| Position: G | Age: 23 | Status: On Roster | ||
| Height: 5'11 | Birthplace: |
Contract: 4 yrs | ||
| Weight: 213 lbs | Drafted: Year 2, 1st round , 20th overall | Cap Hit: 2,550,000$ | ||
| Current Rights: Denver Bandits | Drafted by: Denver Bandits | Condition: 100% | ||
| Honors: | ||||
SK 91 |
DU 66 |
EN 68 |
SZ 93 |
AG 89 |
RB 93 |
SC 65 |
HS 83 |
RT 91 |
PH 65 |
PS 94 |
EX 74 |
LD 57 |
PO 64 |
OV 80 |
GP 0 |
GS 0 |
W 0 |
L 0 |
OTL 0 |
SA 0 |
GA 0 |
GAA 0 |
SV% 0 |
SO 0 |
A 0 |
|
|
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | Sv% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | ![]() |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0% | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
| LTLHL Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | Sv% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A | |||||||||
| 2 | ![]() | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 83 | 4.00 | 0.904 | 120 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 3 | ![]() | 26 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 880 | 2.46 | 0.927 | 1500 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
| 4 | ![]() | 36 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 1028 | 2.78 | 0.903 | 1750 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 5 | ![]() | 44 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 113 | 1185 | 2.57 | 0.905 | 2061 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 108 | 52 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 285 | 3176 | 2.64 | 0.91 | 5431 | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | 0.833 | 35 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| 4 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 52 | 1.67 | 0.904 | 105 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 70 | 2.00 | 0.886 | 140 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A | |||||||||
| 2 | ![]() | 52 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 136 | 1442 | 2.62 | 0.906 | 3005 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
| 3 | ![]() | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 508 | 2.50 | 0.911 | 1053 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 70 | 41 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 181 | 1950 | 2.59 | 0.907 | 4058 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | ![]() | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 461 | 2.50 | 0.913 | 927 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 461 | 2.50 | 0.913 | 927 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A | |||||||||
| 1 | ![]() | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 145 | 1913 | 2.23 | 0.924 | 3841 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 145 | 1913 | 2.23 | 0.924 | 3841 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | ![]() | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 143 | 3.00 | 0.895 | 299 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 143 | 3.00 | 0.895 | 299 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wiktor Ehn | 22 | 2 | Devils (BAN) | 86 | 61 | 63 | 89 | 84 | 89 | 60 | 77 | 85 | 64 | 84 | 74 | 57 | 82 | 76 | 0$ |
| Wiktor Ehn | 22 | 3 | Bandits | 88 | 63 | 65 | 90 | 85 | 90 | 61 | 78 | 86 | 64 | 88 | 74 | 57 | 78 | 77 | 0$ |
| Wiktor Ehn | 22 | 4 | Bandits | 89 | 64 | 66 | 91 | 86 | 91 | 62 | 79 | 87 | 64 | 90 | 74 | 57 | 73 | 78 | 0$ |
| Wiktor Ehn | 22 | 5 | Bandits | 90 | 65 | 67 | 92 | 87 | 92 | 63 | 80 | 88 | 64 | 92 | 74 | 57 | 67 | 79 | 0$ |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | Sv% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Bandits |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0% | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiktor Ehn
G | Elite Goalie
Overall: 80
Age: 23
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Net Coverage:
Quickness:
Athletic:
Net Coverage:
Size: 93
Style Control: 65
Rebound Control: 93
Puck Handling: 65
Quickness:
Agility: 89
Reaction Time: 91
Hand Speed: 83
Penalty Shots: 94
Athletic:
Skating: 91
Durability: 66
Endurance: 68
Experience: 74
Leadership: 57
Website created by the SimonT Hockey Simulator (STHS) for Michael Green - The database was created : 5/13/2026 6:29:36 PM