| GP | W | L | OT | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 37 | 28 | 8 | 82 |
GM: Jason Karutz Y3 WJT silver |
League Rank:12nd | Arena: Hooroo Arena |
| Conference: Western Conference | Conference Rank:7th | Capacity:17,000 |
| Division: Pacific | Division Rank:1st | Total Player Salaries:53,476,942$ |
| Captain: Keegan Ramkema | Last 10: 5-4-0 | Bank Account:125,259,846$ |
| Coach: Tadeas Spryner | Home: 15-14-3 | |
| All-Time Record: 203 W - 148 L - 49 OTL | Away: 11-14-5 | |
| # | Player | Position | CD | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | OV | Age | Contract | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Keegan Ramkema (C) | RW | 100.00 | 87 | 70 | 71 | 99 | 80 | 97 | 82 | 97 | 52 | 87 | 98 | 83 | 65 | 39 | 51 | 20 | 87 | 32 | 6,166,263$/3yrs | ||||
| 0 | Srebrenko Cvitanovic | C | 100.00 | 94 | 70 | 74 | 80 | 70 | 93 | 74 | 99 | 86 | 86 | 96 | 59 | 57 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 83 | 32 | 3,694,846$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Justice Wang | RW | 100.00 | 92 | 36 | 92 | 84 | 85 | 97 | 60 | 99 | 64 | 87 | 59 | 85 | 54 | 35 | 42 | 57 | 82 | 25 | 3,450,606$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Marc-Andre Larochelle | LW | 100.00 | 72 | 65 | 68 | 97 | 81 | 77 | 71 | 95 | 82 | 90 | 84 | 57 | 83 | 96 | 86 | 47 | 81 | 26 | 3,500,000$/5yrs | ||||
| 18 | David Manno | LW | 100.00 | 85 | 27 | 70 | 85 | 75 | 73 | 60 | 79 | 73 | 95 | 92 | 85 | 58 | 32 | 41 | 65 | 81 | 22 | 3,295,000$/3yrs | ||||
| 0 | Mikko-Matti Forsblad | C | 100.00 | 89 | 51 | 67 | 95 | 85 | 56 | 51 | 91 | 71 | 89 | 82 | 81 | 64 | 38 | 93 | 2 | 79 | 35 | 2,700,618$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Darian Goebel | LW | 100.00 | 40 | 58 | 91 | 74 | 70 | 90 | 57 | 90 | 77 | 90 | 60 | 96 | 43 | 56 | 31 | 63 | 78 | 24 | 1,653,600$/3yrs | ||||
| 88 | Jefferey OHoran | RW | 100.00 | 77 | 64 | 81 | 63 | 63 | 79 | 80 | 64 | 70 | 87 | 64 | 94 | 73 | 35 | 34 | 18 | 75 | 34 | 1,070,000$/1yrs | ||||
| 0 | Antonio Macphedron | C | 100.00 | 46 | 30 | 84 | 73 | 55 | 68 | 59 | 93 | 88 | 81 | 75 | 96 | 54 | 87 | 48 | 72 | 75 | 22 | 2,250,000$/4yrs | ||||
| 0 | Noel Ottosson | RW | 100.00 | 31 | 36 | 74 | 92 | 59 | 77 | 58 | 82 | 59 | 95 | 94 | 68 | 62 | 37 | 63 | 61 | 75 | 24 | 2,566,068$/5yrs | ||||
| 0 | Ora-Antti Selanne | C | 100.00 | 47 | 51 | 67 | 90 | 62 | 99 | 89 | 66 | 98 | 47 | 82 | 78 | 98 | 98 | 70 | 34 | 74 | 29 | 1,409,695$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Venyamin Pashnin (R) | C | 100.00 | 29 | 42 | 72 | 91 | 78 | 77 | 89 | 69 | 59 | 40 | 75 | 82 | 44 | 67 | 91 | 64 | 70 | 24 | 786,000$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Reeti Tiitinen (A) | D | 100.00 | 83 | 37 | 94 | 93 | 66 | 78 | 80 | 95 | 25 | 76 | 77 | 93 | 69 | 66 | 64 | 24 | 80 | 31 | 4,986,000$/3yrs | ||||
| 0 | Sixten Angstrom | D | 100.00 | 99 | 51 | 61 | 98 | 83 | 65 | 68 | 86 | 25 | 60 | 62 | 97 | 52 | 56 | 64 | 30 | 79 | 29 | 1,829,000$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Carey Griffiths (A) | D | 100.00 | 35 | 94 | 77 | 84 | 87 | 80 | 78 | 96 | 25 | 84 | 38 | 98 | 80 | 39 | 85 | 56 | 79 | 25 | 2,240,924$/4yrs | ||||
| 0 | Qi Chongkun | D | 100.00 | 60 | 46 | 82 | 95 | 87 | 99 | 59 | 94 | 25 | 59 | 65 | 90 | 51 | 55 | 53 | 75 | 78 | 21 | 1,000,000$/5yrs | ||||
| 0 | Max Cooper | D | 100.00 | 79 | 70 | 62 | 77 | 85 | 85 | 78 | 65 | 70 | 71 | 60 | 91 | 64 | 70 | 72 | 75 | 78 | 19 | 1,000,000$/2yrs | ||||
| 0 | Wilhelm Norden | D | 100.00 | 65 | 49 | 70 | 86 | 90 | 97 | 82 | 59 | 25 | 39 | 75 | 94 | 68 | 93 | 43 | 11 | 77 | 33 | 2,342,151$/1yrs | ||||
| TEAM AVERAGE | 100.00 | 67 | 53 | 75 | 86 | 76 | 83 | 71 | 84 | 60 | 76 | 74 | 85 | 63 | 59 | 60 | 44 | 78 | ||||||||
| # | Goalie | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Mangjeol Su-Cheol | 100.00 | 73 | 69 | 69 | 83 | 99 | 80 | 98 | 83 | 95 | 53 | 75 | 85 | 51 | 9 | 80 | 34 | 4,200,571$/2yrs |
| 0 | Jessey Tarasuk | 100.00 | 50 | 83 | 84 | 95 | 70 | 61 | 96 | 91 | 87 | 52 | 86 | 52 | 69 | 52 | 77 | 24 | 3,335,600$/2yrs |
| TEAM AVERAGE | 100.00 | 62 | 76 | 77 | 89 | 85 | 71 | 97 | 87 | 91 | 53 | 81 | 69 | 60 | 31 | 79 | |||
| Coaches Name | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Age | Contract | Salary | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Tadeas Spryner | 72 | 91 | 99 | 59 | 80 | 57 | 47 | CAN | 40 | 2 | 1,000,000$ |
| General Manager | Jason Karutz |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | Team Name | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MPG | PPT | PPG | PPA | PPP | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | EG | HT | P/GP | PSG | PSS | GSAVG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keegan Ramkema | Orcas | RW | 72 | 34 | 48 | 82 | -3 | 47 | 15 | 121 | 283 | 93 | 154 | 12.01% | 43 | 19.60 | 0.00 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 27.88% | 0 | 0 | 1.14 | 2 | 8 | 1.07 | ||
| 2 | Srebrenko Cvitanovic | Orcas | C | 73 | 25 | 36 | 61 | -3 | 63 | 35 | 126 | 171 | 49 | 118 | 14.62% | 42 | 19.68 | 0.00 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 4 | 3 | 51.31% | 0 | 1 | 0.84 | 1 | 8 | 0.67 | ||
| 3 | Noel Ottosson | Orcas | RW | 65 | 23 | 25 | 48 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 157 | 56 | 91 | 14.65% | 24 | 14.43 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 32.61% | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 1 | 1 | 0.73 | ||
| 4 | Marc-Andre Larochelle | Orcas | LW | 70 | 21 | 26 | 47 | -7 | 110 | 50 | 110 | 247 | 72 | 139 | 8.50% | 32 | 17.30 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 58.67% | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | ||
| 5 | Mikko-Matti Forsblad | Orcas | C | 73 | 15 | 29 | 44 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 109 | 153 | 50 | 97 | 9.80% | 27 | 15.22 | 0.00 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 99 | 3 | 0 | 43.74% | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0.55 | ||
| 6 | Antonio Macphedron | Orcas | C | 73 | 23 | 21 | 44 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 79 | 141 | 33 | 69 | 16.31% | 26 | 15.63 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 4 | 1 | 51.36% | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | ||
| 7 | Justice Wang | Orcas | RW | 62 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 150 | 43 | 86 | 13.33% | 30 | 18.21 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 2 | 3 | 36.36% | 0 | 1 | 0.71 | 2 | 6 | 0.78 | ||
| 8 | David Manno | Orcas | LW | 73 | 14 | 28 | 42 | -5 | 34 | 0 | 118 | 134 | 54 | 101 | 10.45% | 40 | 19.27 | 0.00 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 37.31% | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 1 | 2 | 0.51 | ||
| 9 | Darian Goebel | Orcas | LW | 69 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 159 | 57 | 89 | 11.32% | 33 | 17.82 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 0 | 1 | 51.95% | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | ||
| 10 | Carey Griffiths | Orcas | D | 68 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 2 | 46 | 30 | 17 | 63 | 31 | 40 | 6.35% | 86 | 22.47 | 0.00 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 1 | 2 | 0.27 | ||
| 11 | Reeti Tiitinen | Orcas | D | 73 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -2 | 12 | 10 | 100 | 113 | 46 | 60 | 4.42% | 102 | 25.05 | 0.00 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 3 | 0.38 | ||
| 12 | Sixten Angstrom | Orcas | D | 66 | 1 | 21 | 22 | -8 | 71 | 15 | 140 | 79 | 37 | 34 | 1.27% | 93 | 21.57 | 0.00 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | ||
| 13 | Qi Chongkun | Orcas | D | 69 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 60 | 65 | 30 | 33 | 0.00% | 90 | 20.67 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | ||
| 14 | Max Cooper | Orcas | D | 73 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 101 | 35 | 100 | 41 | 17 | 23 | 2.44% | 89 | 18.03 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | ||
| 15 | Wilhelm Norden | Orcas | D | 72 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 46 | 43 | 7 | 16 | 2.33% | 63 | 14.13 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | ||
| 16 | Jefferey OHoran | Orcas | RW | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 9.09% | 8 | 7.24 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 0.12 | ||
| 17 | Ora-Antti Selanne | Orcas | C | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 3 | 9.76 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 50.82% | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | ||
| 18 | Venyamin Pashnin | Orcas | C | 70 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | ||
| Team Total or Average | 1169 | 208 | 357 | 565 | 28 | 585 | 205 | 1344 | 2019 | 684 | 1162 | 10.30% | 834 | 17.12 | 22 | 35 | 57 | 1005 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1159 | 28 | 17 | 48.08% | 3873 | 371 | 504 | 0 | 2 | 0.56 | 9 | 32 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | Team Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jessey Tarasuk | Orcas | 42 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 0.918 | 2.86 | 2409 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 1395 | 802 | 2 | 1 | 0.625 | 16 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
| 2 | Mangjeol Su-Cheol | Orcas | 35 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 0.912 | 3.18 | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 1198 | 531 | 0 | 1 | 0.684 | 19 | 33 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Total or Average | 77 | 37 | 27 | 8 | 0.915 | 3.01 | 4409 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 2593 | 1333 | 2 | 2 | 0.657 | 35 | 73 | 70 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone | 20 |
| Neutral Zone | 18 |
| Defensive Zone | 22 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone Start | 1502 |
| Neutral Zone Start | 1067 |
| Defensive Zone Start | 1727 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| With Puck | 29 |
| Without Puck | 31 |
| Faceoffs | |
|---|---|
| Faceoffs Won | 2114 |
| Faceoffs Lost | 2182 |
| Team Average Shots after | League Average Shots after | |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 8.9 | 9.57 |
| 2nd Period | 18.2 | 20.31 |
| 3rd Period | 28.7 | 30.68 |
| Overtime | 29.7 | 31.4 |
| Goals in | Team Average Goals after | League Average Goals after |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 0.9 | 0.64 |
| 2nd Period | 1.9 | 1.65 |
| 3rd Period | 3.0 | 2.67 |
| Overtime | 3.3 | 2.83 |
| Even Strenght Goal | 204 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 23 |
| PK Goal | 3 |
| Empty Net Goal | 3 |
| Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| Win | 20 | 17 |
| Lost | 14 | 14 |
| Overtime Lost | 3 | 5 |
| PP Attempt | 127 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 23 |
| PK Attempt | 187 |
| PK Goal Against | 29 |
| Home | |
|---|---|
| Shots For | 29.2 |
| Shots Against | 35.8 |
| Goals For | 3.2 |
| Goals Against | 3.2 |
| Hits | 20.2 |
| Shots Blocked | 11.9 |
| Pim | 8.0 |
| |
| Projected Total Cap Hit | 59,734,714$ |
| Projected Cap Space | -734,714$ |
| Retains And Buyout Cap Hit | 0$ |
| Salary Cap To Date | 47,794,778$ |
| Players In Salary Cap | 20 |
| Contracts | 47/55 |
| LTIR Players | 0 |
| Orcas Roster | Pos | Age | Cap Hit | 6-7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antonio Macphedron | C | 22 | 2,250,000$ | 2,250,000$ | 2,250,000$ | 2,250,000$ | 2,250,000$ | ||||
Carey Griffiths ![]() | D | 25 | 2,240,924$ | 2,240,924$ | 2,240,924$ | 2,240,924$ | 2,240,924$ | ||||
Darian Goebel | LW | 24 | 1,653,600$ | 1,653,600$ | 1,653,600$ | 1,653,600$ | |||||
David Manno | LW | 22 | 3,295,000$ | 3,295,000$ | 3,295,000$ | 3,295,000$ | |||||
Jefferey OHoran ![]() | RW | 34 | 1,070,000$ | 1,070,000$ | |||||||
Jessey Tarasuk | G | 24 | 3,335,600$ | 3,335,600$ | 3,335,600$ | ||||||
Justice Wang ![]() | RW | 25 | 3,450,606$ | 3,450,606$ | 3,450,606$ | ||||||
Keegan Ramkema ![]() | RW | 32 | 6,166,263$ | 6,166,263$ | 6,166,263$ | 6,166,263$ | |||||
Mangjeol Su-Cheol ![]() | G | 34 | 4,200,571$ | 4,200,571$ | 4,200,571$ | ||||||
Marc-Andre Larochelle ![]() | LW | 26 | 3,500,000$ | 3,500,000$ | 4,387,105$ | 4,387,105$ | 4,387,105$ | 4,387,105$ | 4,387,105$ | ||
Max Cooper | D | 19 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | ||||||
Mikko-Matti Forsblad ![]() | C | 35 | 2,700,618$ | 2,700,618$ | 2,535,150$ | ||||||
Noel Ottosson | RW | 24 | 2,566,068$ | 2,566,068$ | 2,566,068$ | 2,566,068$ | 2,566,068$ | 2,566,068$ | |||
Ora-Antti Selanne ![]() | C | 29 | 1,409,695$ | 1,409,695$ | 1,409,695$ | ||||||
Qi Chongkun | D | 21 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 2,507,836$ | 2,507,836$ | 2,507,836$ | 2,507,836$ | 2,507,836$ | ||
Reeti Tiitinen ![]() | D | 31 | 4,986,000$ | 4,986,000$ | 4,986,000$ | 4,986,000$ | |||||
Sixten Angstrom ![]() | D | 29 | 1,829,000$ | 1,829,000$ | 3,721,668$ | ||||||
Srebrenko Cvitanovic ![]() | C | 32 | 3,694,846$ | 3,694,846$ | 4,003,600$ | ||||||
Venyamin Pashnin | C | 24 | 786,000$ | 786,000$ | 786,000$ | ||||||
Wilhelm Norden ![]() | D | 33 | 2,342,151$ | 2,342,151$ | |||||||
| TOTAL | 53,476,942$ | 71,651,045$ | 36,947,737$ | 20,846,874$ | 16,355,950$ | 6,894,941$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Non-Roster | Pos | Age | Cap Hit | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari-Jukka Kariniemi ![]() | D | 29 | 1,522,503$ | 1,522,503$ | |||||||
Benjamin Joule ![]() | C | 30 | 1,464,260$ | 1,464,260$ | 1,999,999$ | ||||||
Chris Mathey ![]() | D | 35 | 1,502,005$ | 1,502,005$ | |||||||
Codey Ainsworth ![]() | LW | 36 | 1,217,918$ | 1,217,918$ | |||||||
Darren Heim ![]() | LW | 31 | 845,000$ | 845,000$ | |||||||
Dayton Clement | C | 36 | 1,479,313$ | 1,479,313$ | |||||||
Dunmore Heckman ![]() | RW | 30 | 1,464,066$ | 1,464,066$ | |||||||
Eduard Yerokhin ![]() | RW | 40 | 1,492,841$ | 1,492,841$ | |||||||
Gennady Roshchin | RW | 22 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Georghiu Dragoi ![]() | D | 35 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | |||||||
Innis Knox ![]() | G | 37 | 1,999,996$ | 1,999,996$ | 1,796,980$ | ||||||
Jake Corbin ![]() | RW | 35 | 1,972,841$ | 1,972,841$ | 1,835,600$ | ||||||
Kael Sobkow ![]() | RW | 31 | 909,000$ | 909,000$ | |||||||
Kaj Sandell ![]() | D | 40 | 908,897$ | 908,897$ | |||||||
Keane Mackee | RW | 23 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,516,740$ | 1,516,740$ | 1,516,740$ | 1,516,740$ | |||
Luca Syvapuro ![]() | C | 32 | 1,460,006$ | 1,460,006$ | 1,506,760$ | ||||||
Norihisa Kakuta | D | 23 | 1,560,000$ | 1,560,000$ | 1,560,000$ | 1,560,000$ | |||||
Pauli-Johannes Ponniainen ![]() | D | 27 | 1,200,000$ | 1,200,000$ | 706,000$ | 706,000$ | |||||
Quinton Schlosser ![]() | D | 37 | 1,999,998$ | 1,999,998$ | 1,656,800$ | ||||||
Rabbe Okker ![]() | D | 32 | 922,000$ | 922,000$ | |||||||
Ruslan Yerakov ![]() | C | 33 | 1,247,656$ | 1,247,656$ | 1,126,890$ | 1,126,890$ | |||||
Seb Macoretta ![]() | LW | 30 | 700,000$ | 700,000$ | |||||||
Shayne Vallorani ![]() | LW | 29 | 1,543,686$ | 1,543,686$ | 1,543,686$ | ||||||
Tristan Berger | D | 21 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||
Valery Vladimirov | LW | 22 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Valeryy Lyasyuk ![]() | G | 30 | 1,100,000$ | 1,100,000$ | |||||||
Vilem Zavorka ![]() | D | 31 | 1,300,648$ | 1,300,648$ | 1,300,648$ | 1,300,648$ | |||||
York Kiki ![]() | LW | 27 | 1,182,525$ | 1,182,525$ | |||||||
| TOTAL | 35,095,159 $ | 18,950,103$ | 7,010,278$ | 1,516,740$ | 1,516,740$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | VS Team | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | GF% | SH% | SV% | PDO | PDOBRK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muertos | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 2 | 0.333 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 97 | 34 | 25 | 36 | 2 | 117 | 47 | 26 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 3 | 76.92% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 60 | 34 | 68 | 28 | 53 | 25 | 52.2% | 12.4% | 88.0% | 100.4 | FUN |
| 2 | Blizzard | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.000 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 84 | 29 | 19 | 34 | 2 | 94 | 34 | 12 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 62 | 35 | 66 | 26 | 52 | 27 | 68.8% | 13.1% | 93.6% | 106.7 | LUCKY |
| 3 | Privateers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53 | 15 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 75 | 23 | 18 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 41 | 24 | 42 | 17 | 36 | 18 | 50.0% | 9.4% | 92.0% | 101.4 | LUCKY |
| 4 | Stormbreakers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 13 | 0.813 | 34 | 56 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 234 | 76 | 63 | 89 | 6 | 258 | 89 | 70 | 177 | 14 | 4 | 28.57% | 20 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 168 | 95 | 169 | 73 | 146 | 73 | 60.0% | 14.5% | 92.2% | 106.8 | LUCKY |
| 5 | Trident | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 62 | 17 | 13 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 41 | 24 | 43 | 17 | 35 | 17 | 63.6% | 10.3% | 93.5% | 103.8 | LUCKY |
| 6 | North Stars | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 19 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 69 | 27 | 25 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 40 | 23 | 45 | 18 | 34 | 16 | 37.5% | 5.5% | 91.3% | 96.8 | DULL |
| 7 | Mighty Moose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 0 | 103 | 24 | 31 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 39 | 23 | 47 | 17 | 32 | 15 | 53.8% | 10.3% | 93.2% | 103.5 | LUCKY |
| 8 | Redbull | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 11 | 22 | 18 | 0 | 70 | 26 | 13 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 39 | 22 | 44 | 18 | 36 | 18 | 45.5% | 9.8% | 90.0% | 99.8 | FUN |
| 9 | Dynasty | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 0.625 | 26 | 44 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 237 | 70 | 77 | 88 | 4 | 289 | 112 | 45 | 150 | 17 | 4 | 23.53% | 20 | 5 | 75.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 161 | 87 | 181 | 71 | 145 | 74 | 53.7% | 11.0% | 91.7% | 102.7 | LUCKY |
| 10 | Blues | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 4 | 0.667 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 98 | 28 | 27 | 40 | 3 | 109 | 39 | 33 | 57 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 63 | 36 | 65 | 26 | 52 | 26 | 43.8% | 9.2% | 90.8% | 100.0 | FUN |
| 11 | Dockheads | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 2 | 0.333 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 34 | 27 | 31 | 0 | 121 | 32 | 30 | 67 | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 60 | 34 | 67 | 24 | 52 | 26 | 33.3% | 7.6% | 91.7% | 99.3 | DULL |
| 12 | Voltage | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0.333 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 103 | 42 | 18 | 54 | 6 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 57 | 29 | 69 | 26 | 53 | 28 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 93.2% | 103.2 | LUCKY |
| 13 | Twisters | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 9 | 0.643 | 24 | 37 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 217 | 49 | 80 | 79 | 25 | 269 | 82 | 65 | 155 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 148 | 83 | 165 | 63 | 131 | 65 | 48.9% | 11.1% | 91.1% | 102.1 | Unlucky |
| 14 | Bandits | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 1 | 0.167 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 21 | 36 | 45 | 1 | 119 | 37 | 19 | 54 | 7 | 1 | 14.29% | 7 | 1 | 85.71% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 66 | 40 | 65 | 24 | 50 | 27 | 40.0% | 6.8% | 91.6% | 98.4 | DULL |
| 15 | Razorbacks | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 13 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 69 | 26 | 12 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 6 | 4 | 33.33% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 40 | 21 | 45 | 17 | 38 | 20 | 58.3% | 15.7% | 87.0% | 102.6 | FUN |
| 16 | Maulers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 20 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 66 | 19 | 17 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1 | 83.33% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 41 | 21 | 43 | 18 | 35 | 19 | 50.0% | 8.1% | 90.9% | 99.0 | Unlucky |
| 17 | Stingrays | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 46 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 17 | 8 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 9 | 50.0% | 5.3% | 93.5% | 98.7 | DULL |
| 18 | Royals | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 50 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 5 | 71 | 24 | 10 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 39 | 19 | 45 | 18 | 40 | 20 | 42.9% | 12.0% | 88.7% | 100.7 | FUN |
| 19 | Voodoo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 56 | 18 | 13 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 38 | 20 | 42 | 18 | 38 | 21 | 66.7% | 15.6% | 94.6% | 110.2 | LUCKY |
| 20 | Knights | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | 0.250 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50 | 10 | 25 | 14 | 9 | 67 | 14 | 14 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 40 | 20 | 44 | 19 | 39 | 19 | 36.4% | 8.0% | 85.1% | 93.1 | Unlucky |
| 21 | Harfang | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 0 | 78 | 17 | 12 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 6 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 39 | 21 | 45 | 18 | 34 | 17 | 30.8% | 8.9% | 88.5% | 97.4 | Unlucky |
| 22 | Chaos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 26 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 49 | 17 | 8 | 61 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 42 | 24 | 38 | 17 | 38 | 18 | 54.5% | 11.1% | 89.8% | 100.9 | FUN |
| 23 | Militia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 69 | 28 | 8 | 43 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 39 | 20 | 46 | 19 | 38 | 20 | 58.3% | 15.4% | 92.8% | 108.1 | LUCKY |
| 24 | Lumberjacks | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 2 | 0.333 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 89 | 31 | 18 | 38 | 4 | 122 | 42 | 44 | 66 | 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 2 | 83.33% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 63 | 34 | 66 | 26 | 55 | 29 | 47.6% | 11.2% | 89.3% | 100.6 | FUN |
| 25 | Red Tails | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1.000 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 13 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 65 | 19 | 6 | 36 | 9 | 3 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 45 | 26 | 42 | 18 | 34 | 19 | 55.6% | 12.5% | 92.3% | 104.8 | LUCKY |
| _Vs Division | 23 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 68 | 16 | 32 | 0.696 | 84 | 137 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 31 | 4 | 688 | 195 | 220 | 256 | 35 | 816 | 283 | 180 | 482 | 38 | 10 | 26.32% | 50 | 6 | 88.00% | 1 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 477 | 266 | 516 | 208 | 423 | 213 | 54.4% | 12.2% | 91.7% | 103.9 | LUCKY | |
| _Vs Conference | 48 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 162 | 150 | 12 | 57 | 0.594 | 162 | 262 | 424 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 43 | 58 | 10 | 1417 | 436 | 426 | 524 | 51 | 1726 | 600 | 387 | 975 | 81 | 17 | 20.99% | 116 | 18 | 84.48% | 2 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 990 | 553 | 1074 | 428 | 871 | 446 | 52.3% | 11.4% | 91.3% | 102.7 | LUCKY | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 73 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 233 | 231 | 2 | 82 | 0.562 | 233 | 372 | 605 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 72 | 81 | 18 | 2128 | 650 | 677 | 765 | 73 | 2616 | 871 | 584 | 1478 | 127 | 23 | 18.11% | 187 | 29 | 84.49% | 3 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 1498 | 833 | 1629 | 658 | 1325 | 676 | 51.0% | 10.9% | 91.2% | 102.1 | LUCKY | |
| Total | 73 | 26 | 28 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 233 | 231 | 2 | 82 | 0.562 | 233 | 372 | 605 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 72 | 81 | 18 | 2128 | 650 | 677 | 765 | 73 | 2616 | 871 | 584 | 1478 | 127 | 23 | 18.11% | 187 | 29 | 84.49% | 3 | 750 | 1502 | 49.93% | 833 | 1727 | 48.23% | 531 | 1067 | 49.77% | 1498 | 833 | 1629 | 658 | 1325 | 676 | 51.0% | 10.9% | 91.2% | 102.1 | LUCKY |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone | 20 |
| Neutral Zone | 18 |
| Defensive Zone | 22 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone Start | 1502 |
| Neutral Zone Start | 1067 |
| Defensive Zone Start | 1727 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| With Puck | 29 |
| Without Puck | 31 |
| Faceoffs | |
|---|---|
| Faceoffs Won | 2114 |
| Faceoffs Lost | 2182 |
| Team Average Shots after | League Average Shots after | |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 8.9 | 9.57 |
| 2nd Period | 18.2 | 20.31 |
| 3rd Period | 28.7 | 30.68 |
| Overtime | 29.7 | 31.4 |
| Goals in | Team Average Goals after | League Average Goals after |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 0.9 | 0.64 |
| 2nd Period | 1.9 | 1.65 |
| 3rd Period | 3.0 | 2.67 |
| Overtime | 3.3 | 2.83 |
| Even Strenght Goal | 204 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 23 |
| PK Goal | 3 |
| Empty Net Goal | 3 |
| Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| Win | 20 | 17 |
| Lost | 14 | 14 |
| Overtime Lost | 3 | 5 |
| PP Attempt | 127 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 23 |
| PK Attempt | 187 |
| PK Goal Against | 29 |
| Home | |
|---|---|
| Shots For | 29.2 |
| Shots Against | 35.8 |
| Goals For | 3.2 |
| Goals Against | 3.2 |
| Hits | 20.2 |
| Shots Blocked | 11.9 |
| Pim | 8.0 |
| Salary Cap | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Retained Salary | Total Cap Hit | Estimated Cap Space |
| 53,476,942$ | 0$ | 59,734,714$ | -734,714$ |
| Arena | Goal Horn | About us | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Name | Hooroo Arena | |
| City | San Francisco | ||
| Capacity | 18000 | ||
| Season Ticket Holders | 40% | ||
| Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
| Arena Capacity | 6000 | 5000 | 2000 | 4000 | 1000 |
| Ticket Price | 110$ | 65$ | 40$ | 30$ | 200$ |
| Attendance | 211315 | 175704 | 71419 | 139318 | 34644 |
| Attendance PCT | 95.19% | 94.98% | 96.51% | 94.13% | 93.63% |
| Income | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|
| Home Games Left | Average Attendance - % | Average Income per Game | Year to Date Revenue | Arena Capacity | Team Popularity |
| 3 | 17092 - 94.95% | 1,774,356$ | 65,651,188$ | 18000 | 100 |
| Expenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Players Total Average Salaries | Coaches Salaries | Special Salary Cap Value |
| 53,476,942$ | 53,476,942$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Year To Date Expenses | Salary Cap Per Days | Salary Cap To Date | Luxury Taxe Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 48,672,307$ | 53,476,942$ | 47,794,778$ | 0$ |
| Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Revenue | Remaining Season Days | Expenses Per Days | Estimated Season Expenses |
| 5,323,069$ | 18 | 370,591$ | 6,670,638$ |
| Team Total Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Expenses | Estimated Season Salary Cap | Current Bank Account | Projected Bank Account |
| 7,485,876$ | 59,734,714$ | 125,259,846$ | 123,759,376$ |
| Name | Condition | Age | Pos | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | OV | Contract | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Left Wing | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100% | 26 yrs | LW | 72 | 65 | 68 | 97 | 81 | 77 | 71 | 95 | 82 | 90 | 84 | 57 | 83 | 96 | 86 | 47 | 81 | 5 | $3,500,000 | |
| 100% | 22 yrs | LW | 85 | 27 | 70 | 85 | 75 | 73 | 60 | 79 | 73 | 95 | 92 | 85 | 58 | 32 | 41 | 65 | 81 | 3 | $3,295,000 | |
| 100% | 24 yrs | LW | 40 | 58 | 91 | 74 | 70 | 90 | 57 | 90 | 77 | 90 | 60 | 96 | 43 | 56 | 31 | 63 | 78 | 3 | $1,653,600 | |
| 95% | 29 yrs | LW | 56 | 45 | 99 | 88 | 60 | 90 | 64 | 72 | 65 | 80 | 40 | 97 | 52 | 87 | 74 | 33 | 74 | 2 | $1,543,686 | |
| 100% | 30 yrs | LW | 43 | 65 | 96 | 78 | 74 | 74 | 70 | 92 | 50 | 84 | 51 | 78 | 79 | 59 | 39 | 28 | 74 | 1 | $700,000 | |
| 100% | 31 yrs | LW | 96 | 41 | 95 | 63 | 94 | 94 | 88 | 66 | 71 | 46 | 82 | 35 | 87 | 82 | 45 | 28 | 72 | 1 | $845,000 | |
| 80% | 36 yrs | LW | 97 | 50 | 73 | 94 | 92 | 61 | 47 | 95 | 51 | 52 | 46 | 91 | 74 | 76 | 78 | 1 | 71 | 1 | $1,217,918 | |
| 98% | 22 yrs | LW | 48 | 55 | 78 | 72 | 94 | 67 | 57 | 89 | 91 | 54 | 64 | 81 | 74 | 81 | 56 | 71 | 71 | 2 | $800,000 | |
| 100% | 27 yrs | LW | 72 | 64 | 91 | 57 | 59 | 63 | 50 | 80 | 88 | 57 | 85 | 89 | 64 | 98 | 44 | 49 | 69 | 1 | $1,182,525 | |
| Center | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100% | 32 yrs | C | 94 | 70 | 74 | 80 | 70 | 93 | 74 | 99 | 86 | 86 | 96 | 59 | 57 | 60 | 43 | 17 | 83 | 2 | $3,694,846 | |
| 100% | 35 yrs | C | 89 | 51 | 67 | 95 | 85 | 56 | 51 | 91 | 71 | 89 | 82 | 81 | 64 | 38 | 93 | 2 | 79 | 2 | $2,700,618 | |
| 98% | 30 yrs | C | 78 | 36 | 75 | 65 | 96 | 99 | 79 | 80 | 80 | 85 | 70 | 46 | 83 | 41 | 37 | 25 | 78 | 2 | $1,464,260 | |
| 98% | 36 yrs | C | 48 | 69 | 59 | 82 | 80 | 79 | 84 | 74 | 98 | 64 | 84 | 77 | 52 | 75 | 38 | 0 | 76 | 1 | $1,479,313 | |
| 100% | 22 yrs | C | 46 | 30 | 84 | 73 | 55 | 68 | 59 | 93 | 88 | 81 | 75 | 96 | 54 | 87 | 48 | 72 | 75 | 4 | $2,250,000 | |
| 100% | 29 yrs | C | 47 | 51 | 67 | 90 | 62 | 99 | 89 | 66 | 98 | 47 | 82 | 78 | 98 | 98 | 70 | 34 | 74 | 2 | $1,409,695 | |
| 91% | 32 yrs | C | 63 | 54 | 64 | 62 | 61 | 94 | 54 | 90 | 98 | 53 | 99 | 90 | 95 | 35 | 81 | 17 | 74 | 2 | $1,460,006 | |
| 97% | 33 yrs | C | 49 | 43 | 90 | 81 | 67 | 88 | 80 | 73 | 81 | 81 | 72 | 42 | 45 | 61 | 38 | 10 | 73 | 3 | $1,247,656 | |
| 100% | 24 yrs | C | 29 | 42 | 72 | 91 | 78 | 77 | 89 | 69 | 59 | 40 | 75 | 82 | 44 | 67 | 91 | 64 | 70 | 2 | $786,000 | |
| Right Wing | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100% | 32 yrs | RW | 87 | 70 | 71 | 99 | 80 | 97 | 82 | 97 | 52 | 87 | 98 | 83 | 65 | 39 | 51 | 20 | 87 | 3 | $6,166,263 | |
| 100% | 25 yrs | RW | 92 | 36 | 92 | 84 | 85 | 97 | 60 | 99 | 64 | 87 | 59 | 85 | 54 | 35 | 42 | 57 | 82 | 2 | $3,450,606 | |
| 100% | 34 yrs | RW | 77 | 64 | 81 | 63 | 63 | 79 | 80 | 64 | 70 | 87 | 64 | 94 | 73 | 35 | 34 | 18 | 75 | 1 | $1,070,000 | |
| 100% | 35 yrs | RW | 49 | 51 | 61 | 94 | 74 | 78 | 55 | 83 | 65 | 85 | 80 | 68 | 89 | 71 | 52 | 2 | 75 | 2 | $1,972,841 | |
| 100% | 30 yrs | RW | 82 | 61 | 66 | 99 | 42 | 88 | 83 | 98 | 59 | 98 | 60 | 34 | 90 | 89 | 78 | 33 | 75 | 1 | $1,464,066 | |
| 100% | 24 yrs | RW | 31 | 36 | 74 | 92 | 59 | 77 | 58 | 82 | 59 | 95 | 94 | 68 | 62 | 37 | 63 | 61 | 75 | 5 | $2,566,068 | |
| 100% | 23 yrs | RW | 55 | 45 | 64 | 73 | 80 | 98 | 62 | 74 | 71 | 89 | 44 | 88 | 73 | 68 | 38 | 60 | 75 | 5 | $1,000,000 | |
| 100% | 40 yrs | RW | 40 | 38 | 95 | 83 | 68 | 96 | 90 | 78 | 71 | 76 | 60 | 30 | 68 | 67 | 80 | 0 | 72 | 1 | $1,492,841 | |
| 100% | 31 yrs | RW | 37 | 38 | 83 | 83 | 82 | 93 | 75 | 93 | 52 | 60 | 65 | 57 | 80 | 84 | 80 | 20 | 72 | 1 | $909,000 | |
| 100% | 22 yrs | RW | 86 | 42 | 66 | 63 | 76 | 87 | 88 | 77 | 58 | 65 | 62 | 55 | 38 | 30 | 51 | 73 | 71 | 2 | $800,000 | |
| Defense | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 100% | 31 yrs | D | 83 | 37 | 94 | 93 | 66 | 78 | 80 | 95 | 25 | 76 | 77 | 93 | 69 | 66 | 64 | 24 | 80 | 3 | $4,986,000 | |
| 100% | 29 yrs | D | 99 | 51 | 61 | 98 | 83 | 65 | 68 | 86 | 25 | 60 | 62 | 97 | 52 | 56 | 64 | 30 | 79 | 2 | $1,829,000 | |
| 100% | 25 yrs | D | 35 | 94 | 77 | 84 | 87 | 80 | 78 | 96 | 25 | 84 | 38 | 98 | 80 | 39 | 85 | 56 | 79 | 4 | $2,240,924 | |
| 100% | 21 yrs | D | 60 | 46 | 82 | 95 | 87 | 99 | 59 | 94 | 25 | 59 | 65 | 90 | 51 | 55 | 53 | 75 | 78 | 5 | $1,000,000 | |
| 100% | 19 yrs | D | 79 | 70 | 62 | 77 | 85 | 85 | 78 | 65 | 70 | 71 | 60 | 91 | 64 | 70 | 72 | 75 | 78 | 2 | $1,000,000 | |
| 100% | 33 yrs | D | 65 | 49 | 70 | 86 | 90 | 97 | 82 | 59 | 25 | 39 | 75 | 94 | 68 | 93 | 43 | 11 | 77 | 1 | $2,342,151 | |
| 100% | 37 yrs | D | 88 | 70 | 64 | 76 | 69 | 77 | 88 | 74 | 25 | 56 | 43 | 96 | 35 | 98 | 43 | 1 | 76 | 2 | $1,999,998 | |
| 100% | 31 yrs | D | 63 | 63 | 68 | 62 | 95 | 78 | 97 | 79 | 25 | 64 | 55 | 79 | 46 | 39 | 86 | 22 | 76 | 3 | $1,300,648 | |
| 100% | 32 yrs | D | 68 | 66 | 70 | 96 | 76 | 65 | 67 | 96 | 25 | 75 | 62 | 53 | 64 | 39 | 81 | 25 | 74 | 1 | $922,000 | |
| 100% | 29 yrs | D | 64 | 34 | 72 | 92 | 63 | 87 | 53 | 93 | 25 | 51 | 44 | 99 | 91 | 74 | 98 | 33 | 71 | 1 | $1,522,503 | |
| 100% | 21 yrs | D | 99 | 54 | 52 | 90 | 45 | 99 | 60 | 76 | 25 | 59 | 44 | 82 | 75 | 48 | 65 | 78 | 71 | 3 | $800,000 | |
| 70% | 40 yrs | D | 78 | 65 | 62 | 90 | 71 | 63 | 50 | 78 | 25 | 53 | 78 | 82 | 99 | 36 | 46 | 1 | 70 | 1 | $908,897 | |
| 100% | 35 yrs | D | 62 | 48 | 91 | 70 | 58 | 69 | 73 | 87 | 25 | 64 | 37 | 88 | 78 | 44 | 70 | 3 | 69 | 1 | $1,502,005 | |
| 100% | 35 yrs | D | 69 | 61 | 67 | 82 | 73 | 58 | 49 | 95 | 25 | 67 | 52 | 78 | 49 | 79 | 79 | 10 | 69 | 1 | $700,000 | |
| 100% | 23 yrs | D | 80 | 37 | 72 | 64 | 60 | 70 | 56 | 96 | 25 | 43 | 75 | 92 | 68 | 39 | 92 | 62 | 68 | 3 | $1,560,000 | |
| 100% | 27 yrs | D | 35 | 38 | 94 | 93 | 38 | 63 | 59 | 94 | 25 | 67 | 50 | 96 | 94 | 97 | 42 | 45 | 66 | 3 | $1,200,000 | |
| Name | Condition | Age | Pos | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | Contract | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Goaltender | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 100% | 34 yrs | G | 73 | 69 | 69 | 83 | 99 | 80 | 98 | 83 | 95 | 53 | 75 | 85 | 51 | 9 | 50 | 80 | 2 | $4,200,571 | |
| 100% | 37 yrs | G | 69 | 94 | 72 | 90 | 81 | 83 | 73 | 77 | 67 | 93 | 65 | 61 | 52 | 1 | 50 | 80 | 2 | $1,999,996 | |
| 100% | 24 yrs | G | 50 | 83 | 84 | 95 | 70 | 61 | 96 | 91 | 87 | 52 | 86 | 52 | 69 | 52 | 50 | 77 | 2 | $3,335,600 | |
| 99% | 30 yrs | G | 56 | 51 | 79 | 80 | 91 | 82 | 91 | 72 | 57 | 77 | 98 | 44 | 88 | 38 | 50 | 74 | 1 | $1,100,000 | |
| Year | Ronde 1 | Ronde 2 | Ronde 3 | Ronde 4 | Ronde 5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | ![]() ![]() | ![]() ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | |
| 8 | ![]() ![]() | ![]() ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
| 9 | ![]() | ![]() ![]() | ![]() ![]() | ![]() | |
| 10 | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
| 11 | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() | ![]() |
| Name | Age | Pos | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | OV | Draft Info | Current Junior Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aleksi Eklund | 18 | RW | 61 | 67 | 78 | 65 | 64 | 65 | 70 | 78 | 61 | 47 | 75 | 58 | 64 | 69 | 71 | 78 | 65 | Year: 6 Round: 5 Pick: 122 | GP: 74 G: 14 A:11 Pts: 25 |
| Ben Heidrich | 19 | C | 70 | 68 | 67 | 73 | 75 | 73 | 66 | 69 | 60 | 77 | 69 | 65 | 70 | 57 | 72 | 73 | 70 | Year: 5 Round: 4 Pick: 95 | GP: 78 G: 35 A:41 Pts: 76 |
| Crister Hogdahl | 18 | D | 56 | 61 | 75 | 77 | 69 | 74 | 62 | 71 | 74 | 69 | 62 | 64 | 74 | 51 | 65 | 79 | 67 | Year: 6 Round: 3 Pick: 70 | GP: 68 G: 3 A:17 Pts: 20 |
| Denis Baranov | 19 | LW | 61 | 65 | 61 | 64 | 76 | 79 | 75 | 70 | 66 | 66 | 80 | 54 | 74 | 61 | 76 | 84 | 69 | Year: 5 Round: 5 Pick: 119 | GP: 76 G: 30 A:30 Pts: 60 |
| Edvard Haugen | 19 | LW | 60 | 49 | 80 | 73 | 68 | 70 | 74 | 64 | 48 | 69 | 74 | 79 | 65 | 62 | 55 | 68 | 70 | Year: 6 Round: 3 Pick: 75 | GP: 78 G: 34 A:29 Pts: 63 |
| Erik Mortensen | 19 | RW | 61 | 60 | 73 | 75 | 64 | 71 | 73 | 74 | 61 | 62 | 76 | 59 | 72 | 64 | 58 | 80 | 68 | Year: 6 Round: 2 Pick: 44 | GP: 76 G: 31 A:26 Pts: 57 |
| Jan Kriselnden | 19 | D | 42 | 65 | 65 | 68 | 66 | 81 | 63 | 75 | 66 | 81 | 80 | 44 | 65 | 53 | 49 | 77 | 69 | Year: 5 Round: 5 Pick: 116 | GP: 76 G: 5 A:43 Pts: 48 |
| Kai Boutet | 20 | C | 62 | 53 | 60 | 76 | 65 | 88 | 68 | 79 | 55 | 75 | 69 | 74 | 64 | 70 | 62 | 70 | 72 | Year: 4 Round: 2 Pick: 30 | GP: 38 G: 25 A:32 Pts: 57 |
| Leo Stenberg | 18 | D | 77 | 62 | 70 | 76 | 76 | 72 | 69 | 74 | 62 | 74 | 71 | 61 | 80 | 71 | 76 | 83 | 72 | Year: 6 Round: 2 Pick: 29 | GP: 71 G: 9 A:43 Pts: 52 |
| Richard Kocka | 19 | RW | 69 | 63 | 70 | 62 | 80 | 82 | 68 | 68 | 59 | 79 | 77 | 70 | 67 | 62 | 70 | 80 | 72 | Year: 5 Round: 3 Pick: 71 | GP: 72 G: 24 A:37 Pts: 61 |
| Name | Age | Pos | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | OV | Draft Info | Current Junior Stats |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vojtech Pavlovec | 18 | G | 74 | 67 | 79 | 74 | 73 | 71 | 68 | 61 | 80 | 77 | 73 | 62 | 77 | 93 | 72 | Year: 6 Round: 1 Pick: 18 | GP:68 W:28, SV%:0.908, GAA:2.76 |
Codey Ainsworth is out for 2 weeks because of a Sprained Right Knee Injury.
Luca Syvapuro is out for 4 days because of a Left Leg Injury.
Kaj Sandell is out for 1 month because of a Sore Right Knee Injury.| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTW | OWL | SOW | SOL | Pts | GF | GA | Diff | SHF | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hits | PP% | PK% |
| 1 | Orcas | 80 | 27 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 88 | 262 | 258 | 4 | 2758 | 2956 | 972 | 486 | 1760 | 21.52% | 81.2% |
| 2 | Orcas | 80 | 38 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 284 | 246 | 38 | 2676 | 2848 | 1001 | 573 | 1895 | 20.75% | 79.65% |
| 3 | Orcas | 80 | 26 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 80 | 228 | 252 | -24 | 2542 | 2902 | 949 | 662 | 1741 | 17.95% | 88.13% |
| 4 | Orcas | 80 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 92 | 246 | 244 | 2 | 2492 | 2881 | 908 | 664 | 1806 | 25.52% | 84.02% |
| 5 | Orcas | 80 | 33 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 94 | 261 | 245 | 16 | 2677 | 2829 | 917 | 680 | 1771 | 15.67% | 79.59% |
| Playoffs | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | Orcas | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 44 | -14 | 415 | 482 | 170 | 73 | 311 | 15.63% | 78.57% |
| 4 | Orcas | 27 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 88 | 85 | 3 | 839 | 980 | 376 | 221 | 581 | 18.18% | 87.18% |
| 5 | Orcas | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 336 | 390 | 126 | 83 | 228 | 26.67% | 82.76% |
Traded Silvio Schmidt, Carsten Kerly, Y8:STI-R3 and Y7:ORC-R4 to
for Marc-Andre Larochelle and Y8:TRI-R22026/09/27 -
Traded Leo Stenberg(P), Y7:BAN-R1 and Y9:BAN-R4 to
for Jessie Burgdoerfer and Jamal Gratton2026/09/11 -
Traded Pauli-Johannes Ponniainen to
for $7500002026/06/05 -
Traded Vladislav Stasenko and Y7:ORC-R3 to
for Y7:HAR-R2 and Y8:MIL-R12026/06/03 -
Traded Y8:STI-R3 to
for Alec Welsford2026/02/22 -
Traded Seikku Elenius and $5000000 to
for Y6:VOL-R3 and Y7:RAZ-R32026/02/20 -
Traded David Manno and Y9:BAN-R3 to
for Ivan Rutgersson, Greyson Bonner and Y9:ORC-R22025/10/02 -
Traded Samuel Hammer and Y6:ORC-R4 to
for Antonio Macphedron and Y5:PRI-R52025/06/04 -
Traded Dunmore Heckman to
for Herman Chaisson and $100000
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Website created by the SimonT Hockey Simulator (STHS) for Michael Green - The database was created : 10/23/2026 7:54:50 AM