| Position: G | Age: 21 | Status: Farm | ||
| Height: 6'1 | Birthplace: |
Contract: 4 yrs | ||
| Weight: 195 lbs | Drafted: Year 3, 1st round , 23rd overall | Cap Hit: 1,000,000$ | ||
| Current Rights: Tucson Muertos | Drafted by: Tucson Muertos | Condition: 98% | ||
Honors:
Y3 WJT bronze (Team USA) |
||||
SK 80 |
DU 58 |
EN 71 |
SZ 85 |
AG 58 |
RB 83 |
SC 79 |
HS 74 |
RT 80 |
PH 83 |
PS 85 |
EX 79 |
LD 60 |
PO 64 |
OV 75 |
GP 0 |
GS 0 |
W 0 |
L 0 |
OTL 0 |
SA 0 |
GA 0 |
GAA 0 |
SV% 0 |
SO 0 |
A 0 |
|
|
| Season | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | Sv% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-2019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |
| Type | Game | Day | Matchup | Final | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | SV% | TOI | A | PIM |
| FARM | 938 | 128 | OUT vs DEV | 3-4 L (OT) | 1 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 37 | 4 | 0.892 | 62:58 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 927 | 127 | OUT vs CRU | 4-3 W (OT) | 1 | 27 | 18 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0.906 | 60:16 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 920 | 125 | OUT @ ROC | 6-2 W | 1 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0.909 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 901 | 123 | OUT vs WPK | 3-4 L | 1 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0.852 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 893 | 121 | OUT @ SPT | 2-5 L | 1 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0.789 | 34:07 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 881 | 120 | OUT vs WOL | 5-4 W | 1 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 39 | 4 | 0.897 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 874 | 118 | OUT @ WPK | 2-6 L | 1 | 24 | 16 | 2 | 42 | 6 | 0.857 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 854 | 116 | OUT @ KIN | 4-3 W (OT) | 1 | 24 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0.833 | 62:02 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 851 | 115 | OUT @ VIP | 2-4 L | 1 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0.875 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 833 | 113 | OUT vs GUP | 3-5 L | 1 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0.636 | 28:33 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 821 | 111 | OUT vs LSP | 3-2 W (OT) | 1 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0.939 | 60:12 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 805 | 109 | OUT vs PHM | 4-3 W | 1 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0.914 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 797 | 108 | OUT vs HOR | 4-5 L (SO) | 1 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0.852 | 65:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 764 | 104 | OUT @ AUR | 4-2 W | 1 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0.926 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 755 | 102 | OUT @ HYD | 5-1 W | 1 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0.962 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 733 | 99 | OUT vs YET | 4-3 W | 1 | 19 | 13 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0.903 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 718 | 97 | OUT vs KIN | 4-1 W | 1 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0.960 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 711 | 96 | OUT vs RIM | 6-3 W | 0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 697 | 94 | OUT @ LSP | 5-4 W (OT) | 0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 675 | 92 | OUT @ BUL | 1-4 L | 0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 | 19:54 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 672 | 90 | OUT @ VIP | 2-10 L | 1 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0.778 | 34:07 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 661 | 89 | OUT @ WIL | 4-2 W | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 638 | 86 | OUT @ RIM | 7-2 W | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 632 | 85 | OUT @ RAM | 3-1 W | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 619 | 83 | OUT vs VIP | 1-3 L | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 607 | 82 | OUT @ HOR | 2-4 L | 0 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 588 | 79 | OUT vs HYD | 5-3 W | 1 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0.889 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 576 | 78 | OUT @ DRL | 4-2 W | 1 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0.917 | 60:00 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 565 | 76 | OUT vs GUP | 4-3 W (SO) | 1 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0.919 | 65:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 551 | 74 | OUT vs STG | 3-2 W | 0 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 545 | 73 | OUT vs WIL | 3-2 W | 1 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0.946 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 532 | 71 | OUT @ WPK | 2-7 L | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0.870 | 35:47 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 513 | 69 | OUT vs KIN | 2-3 L (OT) | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 503 | 68 | OUT @ KIN | 5-3 W | 1 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0.900 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 492 | 66 | OUT @ VIP | 2-3 L (OT) | 0 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 474 | 64 | OUT vs COM | 3-5 L | 1 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 0.875 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 463 | 62 | OUT vs YET | 2-5 L | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0.839 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 451 | 61 | OUT vs JAZ | 6-4 W | 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0.778 | 32:03 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 440 | 59 | OUT vs BUL | 6-2 W | 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0.882 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 417 | 57 | OUT @ COM | 4-3 W (SO) | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 412 | 55 | OUT vs WPK | 2-4 L | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 0.925 | 59:08 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 400 | 54 | OUT @ PHM | 6-5 W (SO) | 0 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 385 | 52 | OUT @ CRU | 3-5 L | 0 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 377 | 50 | OUT @ YET | 2-3 L | 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0.912 | 59:43 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 358 | 48 | OUT vs VIP | 2-3 L | 0 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 351 | 47 | OUT @ VIP | 1-4 L | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0.875 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 334 | 45 | OUT vs DRL | 4-3 W (SO) | 0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 319 | 43 | OUT vs ROC | 5-3 W | 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0.914 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 306 | 41 | OUT vs WPK | 3-5 L | 0 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 288 | 39 | OUT @ DEV | 2-4 L | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0.900 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 275 | 37 | OUT vs DEV | 2-5 L | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0.789 | 33:19 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 268 | 36 | OUT @ SCH | 3-4 L | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0.892 | 59:12 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 252 | 34 | OUT @ HOR | 5-3 W | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0.909 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 247 | 33 | OUT @ VIP | 1-5 L | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0.765 | 40:34 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 232 | 31 | OUT @ STG | 5-2 W | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0.941 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 216 | 29 | OUT @ KIN | 4-3 W (OT) | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0.903 | 61:38 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 202 | 27 | OUT vs VIP | 3-1 W | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 195 | 26 | OUT @ WPK | 3-4 L (SO) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0.900 | 65:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 177 | 24 | OUT @ GUP | 4-2 W | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 163 | 22 | OUT vs RAM | 6-5 W (OT) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0.857 | 61:05 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 149 | 20 | OUT vs AUR | 5-4 W | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 140 | 19 | OUT vs SPT | 4-3 W (OT) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0.909 | 60:30 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM | 121 | 16 | OUT vs WPK | 2-1 W | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 111 | 15 | OUT @ KIN | 5-4 W | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0.875 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 99 | 13 | OUT @ PHM | 2-3 L (OT) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 88 | 12 | OUT vs SCH | 9-1 W | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0.971 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 75 | 10 | OUT vs JAC | 6-5 W | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.950 | 35:10 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 58 | 8 | OUT @ JAZ | 5-6 L | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0.900 | 38:47 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 46 | 6 | OUT @ JAC | 1-3 L | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0.919 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 28 | 4 | OUT @ DRL | 2-1 W | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.964 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 23 | 3 | OUT vs JAC | 6-2 W | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0.939 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM | 4 | 1 | OUT vs KIN | 2-7 L | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 0.811 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A | |||||||||
| 5 | ![]() | 27 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 933 | 3.19 | 0.908 | 1491 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 27 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 933 | 3.19 | 0.908 | 1491 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A | |||||||||
| 4 | ![]() | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 111 | 1174 | 2.85 | 0.905 | 2167 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||
| 5 | ![]() | 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 403 | 3.36 | 0.883 | 819 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
| 6 | ![]() | 51 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 1490 | 3.16 | 0.892 | 2814 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 104 | 53 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 319 | 3067 | 3.07 | 0.896 | 5799 | 2 | 11 | ||||||||||
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | ![]() | 19 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 630 | 2.79 | 0.916 | 1115 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
| 5 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 88 | 4.00 | 0.864 | 155 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 22 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 718 | 2.95 | 0.909 | 1270 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A |
| 2 | ![]() | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 4.00 | 0.889 | 60 | 0 | 1 |
| Career Total | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 4.00 | 0.889 | 60 | 0 | 1 | |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | OTL | SO | GA | SA | GAA | PCT | MIN | Pim | A | |||||||||
| 1 | ![]() | 76 | 27 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 211 | 2275 | 2.78 | 0.907 | 4548 | 6 | 5 | |||||||||
| 2 | ![]() | 57 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 148 | 1714 | 2.60 | 0.914 | 3309 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| 2 | ![]() | 57 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 148 | 1714 | 2.60 | 0.914 | 3309 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
| 3 | ![]() | 65 | 33 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 170 | 1853 | 2.62 | 0.908 | 3759 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
| Career Total | 255 | 122 | 91 | 34 | 5 | 677 | 7556 | 2.65 | 0.91 | 14926 | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sargent Beasley | 20 | 4 | Outlaws (MUE) | 78 | 56 | 69 | 83 | 57 | 81 | 78 | 73 | 79 | 82 | 81 | 79 | 60 | 75 | 74 | 0$ |
| Sargent Beasley | 20 | 5 | Outlaws (MUE) | 79 | 57 | 70 | 84 | 58 | 82 | 79 | 74 | 80 | 82 | 84 | 79 | 60 | 70 | 75 | 0$ |
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | OTL | SA | GA | GAA | Sv% | SO | MIN | PS% | A | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Muertos |
51 | 47 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 1490 | 161 | 3.43 | 0.892 | 0 | 2814 | 0.600 | 3 | 0 |
| On Pace | 58 | 54 | 31 | 21 | 3 | 1,697 | 183 | 3.43 | 0.892 | 0 | 31 | 0.600 | 3 | 0 | |
| Career | 51 | 47 | 27 | 18 | 3 | 1490 | 161 | 3.43 | 0.892 | 0 | 2814 | 0.600 | 3 | 0 | |
Sargent Beasley
G | LSFH Goalie
Overall: 75
Age: 21
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Net Coverage:
Quickness:
Athletic:
Net Coverage:
Size: 85
Style Control: 79
Rebound Control: 83
Puck Handling: 83
Quickness:
Agility: 58
Reaction Time: 80
Hand Speed: 74
Penalty Shots: 85
Athletic:
Skating: 80
Durability: 58
Endurance: 71
Experience: 79
Leadership: 60
Website created by the SimonT Hockey Simulator (STHS) for Michael Green - The database was created : 10/23/2026 7:54:50 AM