|
|
|
|
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 24 | 29 | 53 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 195 | 12.31% | 159 | 35 | 126 | 51.59% | 18:27 | 0.663 | 13.5% | 67 | 28 |
| 3 | ![]() | 80 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 6.93% | 185 | 32 | 186 | 58.06% | 18:31 | 0.663 | 13.8% | 75 | 31 |
| 4 | ![]() | 80 | 25 | 60 | 85 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 230 | 10.87% | 221 | 45 | 2051 | 51.63% | 20:56 | 1.063 | 11.3% | 51 | 22 |
| 5 | ![]() | 75 | 20 | 44 | 64 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 183 | 10.93% | 171 | 50 | 1841 | 51% | 20:31 | 0.853 | 11.1% | 40 | 30 |
| Career Total | 315 | 83 | 172 | 255 | 29 | 35 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 810 | 10.25% | 736 | 0 | 4204 | 51.64% | 19:35 | 0.81 | 12% | 233 | 111 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | ![]() | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7.69% | 15 | 2 | 264 | 57.58% | 21:21 | 0.636 | 9.6% | 6 | 6 |
| Career Total | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7.69% | 15 | 0 | 264 | 57.58% | 21.36 | 0.64 | 10% | 6 | 6 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7.69% | 14 | 5 | 150 | 48% | 17:18 | 0.636 | 12.1% | 7 | 2 |
| Career Total | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7.69% | 14 | 0 | 150 | 48% | 17:18 | 0.64 | 12% | 7 | 2 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 79 | 26 | 91 | 117 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 309 | 8.41% | 206 | 66 | 293 | 55.29% | 24:26 | 1.481 | 18.3% | 139 | 37 |
| Career Total | 79 | 26 | 91 | 117 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 309 | 8.41% | 206 | 0 | 293 | 55.29% | 24:26 | 1.48 | 18% | 139 | 37 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | ![]() | 15 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 12.7% | 38 | 8 | 43 | 60.47% | 24:47 | 2 | 18.7% | 24 | 3 |
| Career Total | 15 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 12.7% | 38 | 0 | 43 | 60.47% | 24.79 | 2 | 19% | 24 | 3 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Orlando Wey | 20 | 1 | Gators (Juniors) | LW | 77 | 58 | 81 | 94 | 59 | 94 | 75 | 55 | 80 | 94 | 83 | 89 | 70 | 89 | 42 | 73 | 81 | 0$ |
| Orlando Wey | 21 | 2 | North Stars | LW | 79 | 58 | 82 | 97 | 64 | 97 | 76 | 57 | 80 | 96 | 84 | 93 | 70 | 89 | 42 | 69 | 83 | 1,000,000$ |
| Orlando Wey | 22 | 3 | North Stars | C | 81 | 58 | 84 | 99 | 67 | 99 | 77 | 58 | 80 | 97 | 85 | 95 | 70 | 89 | 42 | 65 | 85 | 1,000,000$ |
| Orlando Wey | 23 | 4 | North Stars | C | 85 | 58 | 85 | 99 | 71 | 99 | 78 | 59 | 82 | 99 | 86 | 98 | 70 | 89 | 42 | 61 | 86 | 1,000,000$ |
| Orlando Wey | 24 | 5 | North Stars | C | 87 | 58 | 86 | 99 | 74 | 99 | 79 | 61 | 84 | 99 | 87 | 99 | 70 | 89 | 42 | 57 | 88 | 5,164,592$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | North Stars |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
Orlando Wey
C | Franchise Player
Overall: 88
Age: 25
Potential: Medium
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 87
Passing: 99
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 99
Faceoffs: 84
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 63
Penalty Shots: 70
Physical:
Checking: 89
Fighting: 58
Strenght: 76
Durability: 76
Skating:
Skating: 99
Endurance: 99
Senses:
Discipline: 87
Experience: 89
Leadership: 42