|
|
|
|
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 4 | ![]() | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8.33% | 9 | 0 | 64 | 32.81% | 10:45 | 0.25 | 7% | 3 | 4 |
| 5 | ![]() | 80 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 3.9% | 57 | 25 | 24 | 33.33% | 09:15 | 0.1 | 7.9% | 6 | 22 |
| Career Total | 92 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -25 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 89 | 4.49% | 66 | 0 | 88 | 32.95% | 09:27 | 0.12 | 8% | 9 | 26 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 4 | ![]() | 66 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 141 | 16.31% | 61 | 24 | 875 | 38.06% | 15:25 | 0.576 | 9.4% | 17 | 16 |
| Career Total | 66 | 23 | 15 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 141 | 16.31% | 61 | 0 | 875 | 38.06% | 15:25 | 0.58 | 9% | 17 | 16 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Career Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.69% | 10 | 7 | 73 | 46.58% | 18:40 | 1 | 10.6% | 2 | 2 |
| Career Total | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.69% | 10 | 0 | 73 | 46.58% | 18:40 | 1 | 11% | 2 | 2 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.25% | 12 | 2 | 156 | 38.46% | 17:05 | 0.5 | 8% | 1 | 1 |
| Career Total | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6.25% | 12 | 0 | 156 | 38.46% | 17:05 | 0.5 | 8% | 1 | 1 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 1 | ![]() | 79 | 9 | 28 | 37 | -6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 8.57% | 138 | 45 | 1354 | 40.55% | 18:26 | 0.468 | 6.7% | 8 | 32 |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 161 | 12.42% | 136 | 48 | 1735 | 40.17% | 19:58 | 0.663 | 7.9% | 17 | 50 |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 20 | 33 | 53 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 161 | 12.42% | 136 | 48 | 1735 | 40.17% | 19:58 | 0.663 | 7.9% | 17 | 50 |
| 3 | ![]() | 69 | 34 | 50 | 84 | 28 | 165 | 135 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 275 | 12.36% | 125 | 48 | 1822 | 41.11% | 22:59 | 1.217 | 11.9% | 35 | 39 |
| Career Total | 308 | 83 | 144 | 227 | 38 | 189 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 702 | 11.82% | 535 | 0 | 6646 | 40.51% | 20:15 | 0.74 | 9% | 77 | 171 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 44 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9.09% | 15 | 6 | 178 | 37.64% | 24:00 | 0.714 | 11.3% | 4 | 1 |
| Career Total | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 44 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9.09% | 15 | 0 | 178 | 37.64% | 24.01 | 0.71 | 11% | 4 | 1 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arno Rech | 17 | 1 | Dragons (Juniors) | C | 61 | 61 | 78 | 56 | 91 | 64 | 53 | 81 | 56 | 47 | 77 | 90 | 51 | 33 | 77 | 91 | 68 | 0$ |
| Arno Rech | 18 | 2 | Menace (Juniors) | C | 62 | 61 | 80 | 59 | 92 | 65 | 54 | 84 | 56 | 48 | 76 | 92 | 51 | 33 | 77 | 85 | 69 | 0$ |
| Arno Rech | 18 | 2 | Menace (Juniors) | C | 62 | 61 | 80 | 59 | 92 | 65 | 54 | 84 | 56 | 48 | 76 | 92 | 51 | 33 | 77 | 85 | 69 | 0$ |
| Arno Rech | 19 | 3 | Menace (Juniors) | C | 63 | 61 | 81 | 61 | 95 | 68 | 60 | 87 | 56 | 52 | 77 | 98 | 51 | 33 | 77 | 80 | 72 | 0$ |
| Arno Rech | 20 | 4 | Stingers (MAU) | C | 65 | 61 | 81 | 64 | 99 | 72 | 66 | 88 | 56 | 54 | 79 | 99 | 51 | 33 | 77 | 77 | 75 | 800,000$ |
| Arno Rech | 21 | 5 | Maulers | RW | 65 | 61 | 82 | 65 | 99 | 74 | 67 | 88 | 58 | 54 | 80 | 99 | 52 | 33 | 77 | 73 | 76 | 800,000$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Maulers |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
Arno Rech
RW | Top 6 Forward
Overall: 76
Age: 22
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 79
Passing: 53
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 99
Faceoffs: 58
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 89
Penalty Shots: 52
Physical:
Checking: 68
Fighting: 61
Strenght: 98
Durability: 98
Skating:
Skating: 67
Endurance: 76
Senses:
Discipline: 84
Experience: 33
Leadership: 77