|
|
|
|
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 5 | ![]() | 80 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 9 | 101 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 164 | 14.63% | 250 | 37 | 231 | 42.42% | 20:25 | 0.538 | 7.3% | 20 | 39 |
| Career Total | 80 | 24 | 19 | 43 | 9 | 101 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 164 | 14.63% | 250 | 0 | 231 | 42.42% | 20:25 | 0.54 | 7% | 20 | 39 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | ![]() | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 2 | 11 | 54.55% | 20:19 | 0.4 | 8.6% | 1 | 1 |
| Career Total | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 14 | 0 | 11 | 54.55% | 20.33 | 0.4 | 9% | 1 | 1 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 2 | ![]() | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.56% | 16 | 3 | 5 | 60% | 15:29 | 0.25 | 10% | 8 | 0 |
| Career Total | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5.56% | 16 | 0 | 5 | 60% | 15:29 | 0.25 | 10% | 8 | 0 | |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 3 | ![]() | 80 | 32 | 36 | 68 | -4 | 172 | 80 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 303 | 10.56% | 197 | 50 | 1394 | 46.13% | 19:59 | 0.85 | 13% | 63 | 32 |
| 4 | ![]() | 78 | 37 | 42 | 79 | 14 | 80 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 364 | 10.16% | 206 | 52 | 2158 | 46.01% | 23:54 | 1.013 | 12.4% | 56 | 43 |
| Career Total | 158 | 69 | 78 | 147 | 10 | 252 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 667 | 10.34% | 403 | 0 | 3552 | 46.06% | 21:55 | 0.93 | 13% | 119 | 75 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | ![]() | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 7.89% | 14 | 2 | 158 | 41.77% | 22:07 | 1.286 | 13.4% | 6 | 5 |
| Career Total | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 7.89% | 14 | 0 | 158 | 41.77% | 22.13 | 1.29 | 13% | 6 | 5 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Geordie von Wilke | 16 | 3 | Menace (Juniors) | C | 77 | 56 | 60 | 69 | 64 | 80 | 80 | 73 | 61 | 41 | 82 | 65 | 59 | 55 | 67 | 91 | 67 | 0$ |
| Geordie von Wilke | 17 | 4 | Menace (Juniors) | C | 79 | 59 | 61 | 69 | 68 | 84 | 87 | 77 | 65 | 44 | 84 | 66 | 63 | 55 | 67 | 86 | 70 | 0$ |
| Geordie von Wilke | 18 | 5 | Outlaws (MUE) | LW | 81 | 59 | 60 | 75 | 73 | 92 | 91 | 79 | 67 | 47 | 86 | 70 | 65 | 55 | 67 | 82 | 74 | 1,000,000$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Outlaws (MUE) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
Geordie von Wilke
LW | Top 6 Forward
Overall: 75
Age: 19
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 87
Passing: 48
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 73
Faceoffs: 67
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 79
Penalty Shots: 65
Physical:
Checking: 83
Fighting: 59
Strenght: 75
Durability: 75
Skating:
Skating: 77
Endurance: 94
Senses:
Discipline: 59
Experience: 55
Leadership: 67