|
|
|
|
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | Major | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | Hits | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | PPT% | GA | TA |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 12.16% | 154 | 32 | 868 | 48.39% | 15:40 | 0.325 | 6.5% | 8 | 25 |
| 2 | ![]() | 80 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 12.16% | 154 | 32 | 868 | 48.39% | 15:40 | 0.325 | 6.5% | 8 | 25 |
| 3 | ![]() | 80 | 21 | 37 | 58 | 11 | 138 | 90 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 181 | 11.6% | 144 | 34 | 1548 | 53.62% | 16:48 | 0.725 | 10.8% | 18 | 26 |
| 4 | ![]() | 79 | 17 | 33 | 50 | -6 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 174 | 9.77% | 156 | 35 | 1326 | 51.73% | 17:54 | 0.633 | 11.1% | 27 | 30 |
| 5 | ![]() | 82 | 18 | 37 | 55 | -9 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 246 | 7.32% | 178 | 33 | 1157 | 58.86% | 18:33 | 0.671 | 13% | 30 | 33 |
| Career Total | 401 | 74 | 141 | 215 | -6 | 246 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 9 | 749 | 9.88% | 786 | 0 | 5767 | 52.66% | 16:55 | 0.54 | 10% | 91 | 139 | |
| PLAYOFFS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | ![]() | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9.3% | 39 | 4 | 280 | 55.71% | 18:32 | 0.526 | 10% | 5 | 3 |
| Career Total | 19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9.3% | 39 | 0 | 280 | 55.71% | 18.53 | 0.53 | 10% | 5 | 3 | |
| Name | Age | Year | Team Name | Position | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | Overall | Salary |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean Courtemanche | 16 | 1 | Farm Team 1 (BRO) (Juniors) | C | 66 | 52 | 64 | 62 | 62 | 59 | 66 | 77 | 79 | 69 | 31 | 55 | 34 | 34 | 60 | 91 | 62 | 0$ |
| Sean Courtemanche | 17 | 2 | Firebirds (Juniors) | C | 66 | 52 | 64 | 62 | 62 | 59 | 66 | 77 | 79 | 69 | 31 | 57 | 34 | 34 | 60 | 85 | 62 | 0$ |
| Sean Courtemanche | 17 | 2 | Firebirds (Juniors) | C | 66 | 52 | 64 | 62 | 62 | 59 | 66 | 77 | 79 | 69 | 31 | 57 | 34 | 34 | 60 | 85 | 62 | 0$ |
| Sean Courtemanche | 18 | 3 | Firebirds (Juniors) | C | 67 | 52 | 64 | 63 | 63 | 60 | 71 | 78 | 83 | 70 | 32 | 59 | 34 | 34 | 60 | 80 | 64 | 0$ |
| Sean Courtemanche | 19 | 4 | Firebirds (Juniors) | C | 68 | 52 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 65 | 72 | 79 | 85 | 71 | 33 | 62 | 34 | 34 | 60 | 76 | 66 | 0$ |
| Sean Courtemanche | 20 | 5 | Firebirds (Juniors) | C | 69 | 52 | 64 | 67 | 69 | 67 | 74 | 81 | 88 | 73 | 34 | 64 | 34 | 34 | 60 | 70 | 68 | 0$ |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | +/- | PIM | MAJOR | PPG | SHG | GWG | S | S% | MsS | HITS | BKS | FO | FO% | TOI | PTSPG | GA | TA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Schooners (STI) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
| On Pace | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | |||
| Career | Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | ||
Sean Courtemanche
C | Bottom 6 Forward
Overall: 70
Age: 21
Potential: High
Morale: Average
Offense:
Puck Skills:
Skating:
Defense:
Physical:
Senses:
Offense:
Scoring: 35
Passing: 75
Defense:
Defensive Awarness: 66
Faceoffs: 90
Puck Skills:
Puck Handling: 83
Penalty Shots: 34
Physical:
Checking: 70
Fighting: 52
Strenght: 72
Durability: 72
Skating:
Skating: 68
Endurance: 71
Senses:
Discipline: 64
Experience: 34
Leadership: 60