Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

Jacks
GP: 72 | W: 40 | L: 27 | OTL: 5 | P: 85
GF: 239 | GA: 228 | PP%: 29.41% | PK%: 75.74%
DG: Kelly Flewelling | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d’équipe : 72
Prochains matchs #955 vs Yeti

Centre de jeu
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
7
3 Wolverines
29-34-8, 66pts
Team Stats
W3SéquenceOTL1
19-14-1Fiche domicile15-17-4
21-13-4Fiche domicile14-17-4
6-3-1Derniers 10 matchs4-5-1
3.32Buts par match 2.80
3.17Buts contre par match 3.13
29.41%Pourcentage en avantage numérique24.00%
75.74%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique72.78%
Phantoms
43-20-10, 96pts
0
2 Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW3
23-8-5Fiche domicile19-14-1
20-12-5Fiche domicile21-13-4
3-4-3Derniers 10 matchs6-3-1
3.79Buts par match 3.32
3.22Buts contre par match 3.17
34.67%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.41%
74.75%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.74%
Yeti
40-24-8, 88pts
2026-10-22
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L1SéquenceW3
20-11-5Fiche domicile19-14-1
20-13-3Fiche visiteur21-13-4
5-3-210 derniers matchs6-3-1
3.29Buts par match 3.32
2.93Buts contre par match 3.32
26.51%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.41%
70.00%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.74%
Devils
44-19-8, 96pts
2026-10-23
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W1SéquenceW3
23-12-1Fiche domicile19-14-1
21-7-7Fiche visiteur21-13-4
6-3-110 derniers matchs6-3-1
3.54Buts par match 3.32
2.80Buts contre par match 3.32
27.22%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.41%
75.16%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique75.74%
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
2026-10-25
Yeti
40-24-8, 88pts
Statistiques d’équipe
W3SéquenceL1
19-14-1Fiche domicile20-11-5
21-13-4Fiche visiteur20-13-3
6-3-110 derniers matchs5-3-2
3.32Buts par match 3.29
3.17Buts contre par match 3.29
29.41%Pourcentage en avantage numérique26.51%
75.74%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique70.00%
Meneurs d'équipe
Buts
Ihor Nikitenko
28
Passes
Anton Roy
60
Points
Anton Roy
70
Plus/Moins
Ihor Nikitenko
26
Victoires
Vitaly Lisutin
21
Pourcentage d’arrêts
Vitaly Lisutin
0.91

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
239
3.32 GFG
Tirs pour
2187
30.38 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
29.4%
45 GF
Début de zone offensive
36.9%
Buts contre
228
3.17 GAA
Tirs contre
2250
31.25 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
75.7%%
57 GA
Début de la zone défensive
35.9%
Informations de l'équipe

Directeur généralKelly Flewelling
EntraîneurJim Hendricks
DivisionNorthwest
ConférenceWestern Conference
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Informations de l’aréna

Capacité5,000
Assistance4,745
Billets de saison1,250


Informations de la formation

Équipe Pro31
Équipe Mineure18
Limite Contrat49 / 55
Espoirs9


Historique d'équipe

Saison actuelle40-27-5 (85PTS)
Historique227-207-40 (0.479%)
Apparitions en séries éliminatoires 1
Historique en séries éliminatoires (W-L)3 - 4 (0.429%)
Coupe Stanley0


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Ihor Nikitenko19X99.0051668190818374639890598155889012507803321,800,245$
2Jami-Petri Saukko (R)58X100.005155539683997562846858997637466750770215800,000$
3Judd Nesbitt (R)52X99.004054609688999079828253297173597350750212900,000$
4Edo Rozman (R)13X100.0074656287796780618069818771637985507501831,000,000$
5Leonid Veschagin26X100.0088568674969587799359483472548819507403221,500,000$
6Teuvo Kuuri (R)45X100.0099336456688872989177595462945352507402551,999,999$
7Rawley Pryor (R)12X100.007459757164996288926077736679457150740212800,000$
8Vitezslav Poupa (R)92X100.008663516586898751657269885963727550740202900,000$
9Christer Kankkunen (R)7X100.007664756571927571598259746961596050740193800,000$
10Tsimafey Stadolnik (R)42X100.006552919970998455834076818528448150740213800,000$
11David Uranc23X100.007859778181717456707073675265528550720192900,000$
12Mich Soquila (R)57X100.003139855183635575638459648432905150670252750,000$
13Anton Roy56X100.0070379688377670992586705039877144507502631,500,000$
14Anders Calland (R)3X100.007570587389776463746059955959726550750193800,000$
15Vytal Lancien (R)8X100.008751556475827876256338974570597150740212800,000$
16Oskar Dudrov6X100.009039948966886781255648577646612050710331890,000$
17Jetro Nahls (R)46X100.008753845858767954257929664553266650680212700,000$
18Filip Gereyev (R)41X100.008734597874595461257450715854517850670222850,000$
Rayé
1Mikkomatti Niinivirta (R)75X98.0088427872837372655878789137885664507602331,500,000$
2Jan Marek (R)20X95.807764628781837154788566766275626650750193900,000$
3Nels Forget40X100.008363686194967264947954359175683850720282900,000$
4Aleksandr Poiseyev (R)67X100.006134845989667585867248524774646750700242700,000$
5Anatoly Petukhov82X100.007636956881725564923578617069485550660252700,000$
6Markos Kuuva (R)61X100.003565867241788558947065338150375850640252700,000$
7Trafim Zuew (R)81X100.008744916050714756838857238280605950630242700,000$
8Grayson Wiley (R)24X62.9382657766797463638470619785698284507501831,000,000$
9Frederick Weston (R)74X100.0065396456648555872572488893354063506802521,999,999$
10Oleg Kremzer51X100.00723784598861489725503576869899150660381700,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE98.38735175737581707067705968676562585072
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Michal Diro (R)31100.00837291686985736981697282865250760192900,000$
2Vitaly Lisutin (R)29100.00588083916558856098577033297850740213800,000$
Rayé
1Fisk Walwyn (R)30100.00837596877556626265904731627050750214800,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE100.0075769082706673648172634959675075
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jim Hendricks57959465975655USA533400,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anton RoyJacks (BLI)D68106070-20072103249111984.02%69160723.6441317241080004118210%09141000.8700000526
2Ihor NikitenkoJacks (BLI)C5528386626766072115140568620.00%25112420.45681497921341325256.24%12094428311.1726057845
3Teuvo KuuriJacks (BLI)RW6624325618320135561755510613.71%1893414.16510151357000002057.69%521915011.2002000355
4Judd NesbittJacks (BLI)RW722123443572527401784610511.80%594713.16224845000005160.34%58715000.9311140321
5Edo RozmanJacks (BLI)LW66222244714185123791725110212.79%30111016.822576830114991250.00%624224020.7902476224
6Jan MarekJacks (BLI)RW70172239-91054592701534910111.11%19103214.743710875000005255.36%564915000.7602234115
7Christer KankkunenJacks (BLI)LW7216183448840927792306317.39%20105414.6422465801131221137.25%511720000.6422224011
8Rawley PryorJacks (BLI)C6718153346840101104175439410.29%34100314.982025310000192056.89%7772324000.6623242322
9Tsimafey StadolnikJacks (BLI)LW721513281446206088109316713.76%20109815.262247670000194152.00%503621010.5112031021
10Jami-Petri SaukkoJacks (BLI)RW559182774715586011542917.83%1581614.852243230001552058.62%292726100.6623021122
11Leonid VeschaginJacks (BLI)C72111425-839251006173223815.07%1299113.7731444110131383053.17%63038000.5026104302
12Pasi KorvoBlizzardD471242541427095689844481.02%49100321.361451165000266000%03332000.5000563001
13Vitezslav PoupaJacks (BLI)C7212122421215515211053223422.64%1597613.562465450002264043.87%702716000.4902524110
14Mikkomatti NiinivirtaJacks (BLI)LW5813102331010795977394816.88%1777913.443255321122630047.22%722515000.5902011132
15Vytal LancienJacks (BLI)D701192022103451431154920362.04%101142920.420111260001152000%0558000.2800027030
16Grayson WileyJacks (BLI)D534151910664048864325249.30%72110220.812353560221115000%0837000.3401224001
17Anders CallandJacks (BLI)D521141531681101031066219341.61%67111621.481232430000114000%0742000.2700859030
18Radyyon RahozhkinBlizzardC174812-6215332433152612.12%1232619.182465270001390054.90%38834000.7401100100
19Uoti IsokaantaBlizzardRW135491181071637142913.51%020816.02000017000000052.94%17102000.8600110001
20Teodor MarcinkievicBlizzardD39156-919554592620113.85%4779120.29112450000072000%0235000.1500010001
21Filip GereyevJacks (BLI)D29044295403116670%1943815.12000020000025000%0314000.1800001000
22Maik AzeyevBlizzardLW8213219528113818.18%08010.05000010003161050.00%231000.7500010000
23Frederick WestonJacks (BLI)D17033-2115202510560%1831118.3002202000039000%0115000.1900001000
24Nels ForgetJacks (BLI)C8022120621120%18110.1500000000040054.00%5004000.4901000000
25David UrancJacks (BLI)LW12112-17511313317.69%2907.570000200002100%311000.4400001000
26Jetro NahlsJacks (BLI)D310228101025273400%1334611.170110500003000%008000.1200002000
27Oskar DudrovJacks (BLI)D10011255734330%314714.720000100007000%003000.1400001000
28Trafim ZuewJacks (BLI)LW6011-300823040%16510.9300000000020025.00%410000.3000000000
29Mich SoquilaJacks (BLI)RW2011-100001010%0168.010000000000000%001001.2500000000
30Markos KuuvaJacks (BLI)RW2000100103010%12110.830000000000000%00000000000000
31Aleksandr PoiseyevJacks (BLI)LW3000000011100%082.860000000000000%00000000000000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne12842364026381031430740176615982175780127410.85%7052106316.40457612112910714610311461381053.16%4212531515450.611236345163323340
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitaly LisutinJacks (BLI)36211030.9102.81209022981086628100.636113519801
2Michal DiroJacks (BLI)37181520.8943.262097011141073525210.682223424322
3Fisk WalwynJacks (BLI)31200.8783.98166001190510000329000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne76402750.9013.0743542322322491204313372721123


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis ParDate de la Dernière TransactionBallotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du ContratForcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Aleksandr PoiseyevJacks (BLI)LW242004-03-01RUSYes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Anatoly PetukhovJacks (BLI)C252003-09-01RUSNo212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Anders CallandJacks (BLI)D192009-06-30NORYes210 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Anton RoyJacks (BLI)D262002-09-08CANNo217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$150,000$18,367$No1,990,000$1,990,000$-------1,990,000$1,990,000$-------NoNo-------
Christer KankkunenJacks (BLI)LW192009-08-11FINYes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
David UrancJacks (BLI)LW192009-02-07SVKNo193 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoNo22025-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$110,204$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Edo RozmanJacks (BLI)LW182010-05-08SLOYes211 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$100,000$12,245$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Filip GereyevJacks (BLI)D222006-01-11RUSYes187 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$85,000$10,408$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Fisk WalwynJacks (BLI)G212007-07-21USAYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------
Frederick WestonJacks (BLI)D252003-11-22CANYes230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,999$200,000$24,490$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Grayson Wiley (sur la masse salariale)Jacks (BLI)D182010-04-12CANYes202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$Yes1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Ihor NikitenkoJacks (BLI)C331995-07-25UKRNo239 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-11-17NoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,245$180,024$22,044$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------
Jami-Petri SaukkoJacks (BLI)RW212007-04-19FINYes221 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-02-20NoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jan MarekJacks (BLI)RW192009-11-29SVKYes233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,020$No900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Jetro NahlsJacks (BLI)D212007-09-10FINYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Judd NesbittJacks (BLI)RW212007-09-01CANYes169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,020$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Leonid VeschaginJacks (BLI)C321996-01-23RUSNo244 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$150,000$18,367$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------
Markos KuuvaJacks (BLI)RW252003-09-02FINYes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Mich SoquilaJacks (BLI)RW252003-11-16CANYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$75,000$9,184$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Michal DiroJacks (BLI)G192009-08-01CZEYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,020$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Mikkomatti NiinivirtaJacks (BLI)LW232005-01-14FINYes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign Manually2025-02-24NoNo32025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$150,000$18,367$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Nels ForgetJacks (BLI)C282000-03-28CANNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,020$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Oleg KremzerJacks (BLI)D381990-10-17RUSNo233 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-24FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No---------------------------
Oskar DudrovJacks (BLI)D331995-04-11RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-24FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$89,000$10,898$No---------------------------
Rawley PryorJacks (BLI)C212007-10-20USAYes179 Lbs5 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Teuvo KuuriJacks (BLI)RW252003-02-05FINYes207 Lbs6 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,999$200,000$24,490$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Trafim ZuewJacks (BLI)LW242004-03-17BLRYes187 Lbs5 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$8,571$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Tsimafey StadolnikJacks (BLI)LW212007-11-19BLRYes188 Lbs5 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Vitaly LisutinJacks (BLI)G212007-08-18RUSYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Vitezslav PoupaJacks (BLI)C202008-12-27CZEYes229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,020$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Vytal LancienJacks (BLI)D212007-02-21CANYes207 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$9,796$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
3123.45206 Lbs6 ft32.48993,234$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoJudd Nesbitt35122
2David UrancRawley PryorTeuvo Kuuri35122
3Christer KankkunenLeonid VeschaginJami-Petri Saukko20122
4Tsimafey StadolnikVitezslav PoupaMich Soquila10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton RoyVytal Lancien35122
2Filip GereyevAnders Calland35122
3Oskar DudrovJetro Nahls20122
4Anton RoyVytal Lancien10122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoTeuvo Kuuri50122
2David UrancLeonid VeschaginJudd Nesbitt50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton RoyAnders Calland50122
2Oskar DudrovVytal Lancien50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ihor NikitenkoJami-Petri Saukko50122
2Leonid VeschaginEdo Rozman50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton RoyVytal Lancien50122
2Oskar DudrovAnders Calland50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ihor Nikitenko50122Anton RoyVytal Lancien50122
2Jami-Petri Saukko50122Oskar DudrovAnders Calland50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ihor NikitenkoJami-Petri Saukko50122
2Leonid VeschaginEdo Rozman50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anton RoyVytal Lancien50122
2Filip GereyevAnders Calland50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoJami-Petri SaukkoAnton RoyVytal Lancien
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoJami-Petri SaukkoAnton RoyAnders Calland
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Judd Nesbitt, Teuvo Kuuri, Rawley PryorJudd Nesbitt, Teuvo KuuriRawley Pryor
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Oskar Dudrov, Anders Calland, Jetro NahlsOskar DudrovOskar Dudrov, Anders Calland
Tirs de pénalité
Ihor Nikitenko, Jami-Petri Saukko, Teuvo Kuuri, Edo Rozman, Judd Nesbitt
Gardien
#1 : Vitaly Lisutin, #2 : Michal Diro
Lignes d’attaque personnalisées en prolongation
Ihor Nikitenko, Teuvo Kuuri, Rawley Pryor, Edo Rozman, Leonid Veschagin, Judd Nesbitt, Vitezslav Poupa, Jami-Petri Saukko, Tsimafey Stadolnik, Christer Kankkunen
Lignes de défense personnalisées en prolongation
Anton Roy, Anders Calland, Filip Gereyev, Vytal Lancien, Oskar Dudrov


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicile Visiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Auroras513000011012-21010000002-2412000011010030.3001017270062828914140669746764431414110913613215.38%17664.71%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
2Bulldogs2110000078-11010000046-21100000032120.5007111810628289147066974676443682260485120.00%10190.00%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
3Comets210000019811000000123-11100000075230.75091827006282891467669746764435919734722100.00%9455.56%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
4Crusaders22000000945110000004131100000053241.0009172600628289146466974676443331729644375.00%12191.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
5Devils2110000046-2000000000002110000046-220.50047110062828914426697467644371263062100.00%10190.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
6Drillers633000001215-3321000006603120000069-360.500122234016282891417966974676443189667313816425.00%14285.71%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
7Guppies2020000026-41010000012-11010000014-300.0002460062828914606697467644368192643800.00%3166.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
8Hornets422000001215-32110000057-22110000078-140.50012213300628289141206697467644314243431096233.33%14378.57%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
9Hydra2010010058-31010000024-21000010034-110.250581300628289145266974676443572654426466.67%7271.43%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
10Jazz220000001174110000005411100000063341.0001117280062828914796697467644370171645400.00%3233.33%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
11Kings31101000651210010004221010000023-140.66761218016282891410666974676443862784707228.57%12283.33%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
12Northmen220000001037110000008261100000021141.00010182800628289146966974676443681771556350.00%80100.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
13Outlaws312000001013-31100000031220200000712-520.3331017270062828914976697467644311047395310110.00%12375.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
14Phantoms321000001192220000006331010000056-140.66711182901628289149466974676443841727835240.00%6266.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
15Rampage2110000037-41010000005-51100000032120.500369006282891450669746764437073252100.00%6183.33%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
16Rock220000001156110000006241100000053241.00011193000628289146766974676443552423465120.00%4175.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
17Schooners22000000835110000004131100000042241.000816240062828914636697467644360193144400.00%3166.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
18Spartans2110000089-11010000036-31100000053220.50081321006282891464669746764436727685222100.00%9366.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
19Stingers210000011082110000006331000000145-130.75010152500628289145766974676443612660566350.00%5260.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
20Swamp Puppies201000107701010000034-11000001043120.5007101700628289145866974676443631948615240.00%4250.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
21Vipers302000101219-71000001043120200000816-820.333121729006282891487669746764431063565663266.67%10370.00%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
22Wild Wings22000000945110000005231100000042241.0009172600628289145966974676443543143499555.56%9188.89%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
23Wolfpack31200000121112020000068-21100000063320.33312213300628289149266974676443107359165800.00%8275.00%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
24Wolverines6210201025178311010001082310010101596100.8332540650062828914164669746764431864610016312216.67%20670.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
25Yeti632000011619-331200000813-53200000186270.583162541006282891418766974676443175501401235240.00%20575.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
Total723427031342392281134161402011105987381813011231341304850.59023940664513628289142187669746764432250723143517721534529.41%2355775.74%4814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
_Since Last GM Reset723427031342392281134161402011105987381813011231341304850.59023940664513628289142187669746764432250723143517721534529.41%2355775.74%4814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
_Vs Conference46172203022132147-152199020105355-225813010127992-13460.500132221353036282891413686697467644314654528271111941920.21%1463675.34%3814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
_Vs Division1399020123941-2545010001495854010122532-7261.000396510401628289144006697467644338812728131828725.00%431272.09%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
7285W3239406645218722507231435177213
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7234273134239228
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
341614201110598
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3818131123134130
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
1534529.41%2355775.74%4
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
6697467644362828914
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
157392415176431271622


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
1 - 2026-06-1413Jacks4Yeti2WSommaire du match
3 - 2026-06-1623Jacks2Outlaws6LSommaire du match
4 - 2026-06-1729Guppies2Jacks1LSommaire du match
6 - 2026-06-1946Outlaws1Jacks3WSommaire du match
8 - 2026-06-2159Jacks2Kings3LSommaire du match
10 - 2026-06-2375Jacks5Outlaws6LSommaire du match
12 - 2026-06-2586Spartans6Jacks3LSommaire du match
13 - 2026-06-2697Jacks1Guppies4LSommaire du match
15 - 2026-06-28110Wolverines2Jacks3WXSommaire du match
16 - 2026-06-29119Yeti5Jacks2LSommaire du match
18 - 2026-07-01135Jacks2Northmen1WSommaire du match
20 - 2026-07-03153Jacks4Swamp Puppies3WXXSommaire du match
22 - 2026-07-05161Bulldogs6Jacks4LSommaire du match
23 - 2026-07-06171Jacks2Hornets4LSommaire du match
26 - 2026-07-09192Yeti7Jacks2LSommaire du match
27 - 2026-07-10196Jacks2Auroras3LSommaire du match
29 - 2026-07-12215Drillers2Jacks3WSommaire du match
31 - 2026-07-14231Jacks3Rampage2WSommaire du match
33 - 2026-07-16245Jacks4Stingers5LXXSommaire du match
34 - 2026-07-17253Kings0Jacks1WSommaire du match
36 - 2026-07-19266Jazz4Jacks5WSommaire du match
37 - 2026-07-20279Jacks2Vipers7LSommaire du match
40 - 2026-07-23295Wild Wings2Jacks5WSommaire du match
41 - 2026-07-24302Jacks2Drillers4LSommaire du match
43 - 2026-07-26325Jacks4Wolverines3WXXSommaire du match
44 - 2026-07-27328Wolfpack4Jacks3LSommaire du match
47 - 2026-07-30347Jacks1Drillers4LSommaire du match
48 - 2026-07-31352Jacks2Auroras3LXXSommaire du match
50 - 2026-08-02367Jacks3Devils1WSommaire du match
51 - 2026-08-03380Stingers3Jacks6WSommaire du match
54 - 2026-08-06399Kings2Jacks3WXSommaire du match
55 - 2026-08-07416Jacks3Yeti2WSommaire du match
57 - 2026-08-09422Vipers3Jacks4WXXSommaire du match
58 - 2026-08-10432Comets3Jacks2LXXSommaire du match
60 - 2026-08-12445Jacks3Hydra4LXSommaire du match
62 - 2026-08-14464Jacks5Phantoms6LSommaire du match
64 - 2026-08-16472Rock2Jacks6WSommaire du match
66 - 2026-08-18490Wolverines1Jacks4WSommaire du match
67 - 2026-08-19498Phantoms3Jacks4WSommaire du match
69 - 2026-08-21510Hydra4Jacks2LSommaire du match
71 - 2026-08-23523Drillers4Jacks2LSommaire du match
72 - 2026-08-24537Jacks6Jazz3WSommaire du match
75 - 2026-08-27556Northmen2Jacks8WSommaire du match
76 - 2026-08-28562Hornets2Jacks3WSommaire du match
78 - 2026-08-30585Jacks6Wolfpack3WSommaire du match
79 - 2026-08-31587Rampage5Jacks0LSommaire du match
82 - 2026-09-03606Jacks5Crusaders3WSommaire du match
83 - 2026-09-04623Jacks4Wild Wings2WSommaire du match
86 - 2026-09-07637Wolfpack4Jacks3LSommaire du match
88 - 2026-09-09650Jacks7Comets5WSommaire du match
90 - 2026-09-11671Jacks5Spartans3WSommaire du match
92 - 2026-09-13679Swamp Puppies4Jacks3LSommaire du match
94 - 2026-09-15694Jacks1Auroras3LSommaire du match
95 - 2026-09-16702Hornets5Jacks2LSommaire du match
97 - 2026-09-18724Jacks4Wolverines3WXSommaire du match
99 - 2026-09-20735Jacks4Schooners2WSommaire du match
102 - 2026-09-23753Jacks3Drillers1WSommaire du match
104 - 2026-09-25767Jacks5Hornets4WSommaire du match
Date limite d’échanges --- Les échanges ne peuvent plus se faire après la simulation de cette journée!
106 - 2026-09-27782Schooners1Jacks4WSommaire du match
108 - 2026-09-29799Jacks5Rock3WSommaire du match
110 - 2026-10-01809Jacks3Bulldogs2WSommaire du match
111 - 2026-10-02823Jacks6Vipers9LSommaire du match
113 - 2026-10-04830Jacks1Devils5LSommaire du match
114 - 2026-10-05841Wolverines5Jacks3LSommaire du match
116 - 2026-10-07853Auroras2Jacks0LSommaire du match
118 - 2026-10-09867Drillers0Jacks1WSommaire du match
120 - 2026-10-11876Jacks5Auroras1WSommaire du match
121 - 2026-10-12891Yeti1Jacks4WSommaire du match
123 - 2026-10-14904Jacks1Yeti2LXXSommaire du match
125 - 2026-10-16917Crusaders1Jacks4WSommaire du match
127 - 2026-10-18934Jacks7Wolverines3WSommaire du match
128 - 2026-10-19937Phantoms0Jacks2WSommaire du match
131 - 2026-10-22955Yeti-Jacks-
132 - 2026-10-23961Devils-Jacks-
134 - 2026-10-25979Jacks-Yeti-
135 - 2026-10-26981Auroras-Jacks-
139 - 2026-10-301001Drillers-Jacks-
141 - 2026-11-011009Jacks-Drillers-
144 - 2026-11-041029Wolverines-Jacks-
147 - 2026-11-071040Auroras-Jacks-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2
Capacité30002000
Prix des billets3515
Assistance96,86464,458
Assistance PCT94.96%94.79%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacité de l’arénaPopularité de l’équipe
6 4745 - 94.90% 166,595$5,664,244$5000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineurs
3,280,049$ 3,789,024$ 3,789,024$ 400,000$0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
3,789,024$ 2,929,039$ 30 1

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
999,572$ 18 28,497$ 512,946$




Jacks Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Anton Roy42643207250-553935447111183.85%293855720.09194463880007740%00.5800
2Teuvo Kuuri384101125226723878732494110.73%94566414.7516314754000012550.73%10.8013
3Enver Mendrelyuk272110711814669418146107610.22%34445816.39191231432131215560.32%00.8114
4Crister Karlsen12864811452223634424041515.42%63242418.9491726262021012358.59%11.2004
5Maik Azeyev4025288140-601923514496058.60%151596014.835111619112179543.54%00.47915

Jacks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Zachary Andjelic1887468140.9042.949749105477494730241250.60045
2Tobias Westman82422460.9192.4644430518222341420430.80030
3Michal Diro85323860.8893.3644632225022621084210.68222
4Vitaly Lisutin36211030.9102.81209022981086628100.63611
5Fisk Walwyn64212750.8913.443087201771618928310.60010

Jacks Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
18042240336224320043401913012411169719402311021211271032410724339563847637794162884927101791748230777582920551865328.49%1925471.88%41058187056.58%833150555.35%643114556.16%1782107116487251424690
28032320176220720704016140134210497740161800420103110-7872073335402451767311267685491488648241080960119751524630.26%1584074.68%1920173852.93%690135251.04%593106455.73%1779106516397171435694
380243808253209250-4140171703120113116-3407210513396134-38792093425511140817520257082886984459252078281918171533522.88%2136270.89%3851171149.74%856170850.12%574113350.66%1743102816927161418700
480284105204248281-3340142102102117130-1340142003102131151-2072248416664206093906263579393190022249383869418311373928.47%2377170.04%4909172352.76%836154654.08%686122855.86%1762106616857011384676
580244503602222286-6440122002501115142-2740122501101107144-37622223755972263708632485837826814122533852109217421513925.83%1575266.88%0810160150.59%803162249.51%643123452.11%1734103717056901387696
67234270313423922811341614020111059873818130112313413048523940664513628289142187669746764432250723143517721534529.41%2355775.74%4814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
Total Saison régulière47218420702321201713681452-84234949901112117670680-10238901080129910698772-744921368226736351217339479507701543749085303512523214513477954701119293225727.58%119233671.81%1653621018352.66%4801923152.01%3781693954.49%1037661939888419383224080
Séries éliminatoires
17340000019172413000001212032100000752619345300684124477107555201657221217423.53%16475.00%010218555.14%6611159.46%5510055.00%153891486312359
Total Séries éliminatoires7340000019172413000001212032100000752619345300684124477107555201657221217423.53%16475.00%010218555.14%6611159.46%5510055.00%153891486312359

Jacks Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Willem Halward72570077238.70%113218.92123500000054.29%01.0600
2Enver Mendrelyuk732530162436.98%113018.66000400000071.43%00.7700
3Anton Roy7055-10912310%515121.6902240000000%00.6600
4Albin Kahonen71342232610185.56%414721.0311240000000%00.5400
5Nels Forget7134341515119.09%413419.22000200001058.22%00.5900

Jacks Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tobias Westman73310.9152.4142400172011331000