Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bandits



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameMile High Saloon
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$52,051,413
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$52,051,413
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,428,650
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,428,650
Coaches Total Salaries$1,000,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$92,779,360
Projected Bank Account$92,779,360

Pro Players Salaries

Nino Hebar $4,650,000 (2)
Tom Folke $3,900,000 (1)
Lukasz Pomfret $3,850,000 (5)
Charlie Esau $3,400,000 (3)
Vladilen Kanareikin $3,384,168 (4)
Harri-Juhani Sutelainen $3,350,000 (4)
Lloyd Mceachern $2,900,000 (3)
Dominick Maclellan $2,850,000 (3)
Fernando Zanette $2,800,000 (2)
Cade Calkins $2,550,000 (4)
Wiktor Ehn $2,550,000 (4)
Vallu Vaatainen $2,350,000 (1)
Denis Kochetkov $2,200,000 (4)
River Mcquinston $1,999,999 (1)
Micael Abraham $1,990,000 (2)
Rem Godin $1,700,000 (3)
Dayn Yablonski $1,513,000 (1)
Greyson Bonner $1,400,000 (3)
Pete Eckersley $1,364,246 (1)
Timothy Pham $1,350,000 (1)
Rico Suellentrop $0 (0)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $52,051,413
Year 7 : $39,574,168
Year 8 : $30,134,168
Year 9 : $17,884,168
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $52,051,413
Year 7 : $39,574,168
Year 8 : $30,134,168
Year 9 : $17,884,168
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $52,051,413
Year 7 : $39,574,168
Year 8 : $30,134,168
Year 9 : $17,884,168

Farm Players Salaries

Evin Lapointe $271,800 (5)
Abram Nalyvaichuk $221,500 (5)
Hillel Hopson $199,999 (1)
Cedric Langlands $190,000 (3)
Jory Doucette $185,000 (2)
Pyotr Zarubayev $180,000 (1)
Niall Topping $160,000 (2)
Bradford Tribe $160,000 (1)
Ives Risley $152,578 (1)
Artyom Vadeyev $150,000 (2)
Burl Mckeoron $145,000 (1)
Glyn Dahl $130,000 (1)
Jonatan Klingvall $127,773 (2)
Aatami Horppu $127,500 (2)
Vinny Menzies $110,000 (2)
Mikhail Radeyev $107,500 (2)
Magnus Magnusson $100,000 (2)
Stephen Randell $100,000 (2)
Seb Macoretta $100,000 (2)
Vladimir Opochinin $90,000 (1)
Ivan Rutgersson $90,000 (1)
Terence Kenway $90,000 (2)
Yaroslav Zhidkikh $80,000 (2)
Richard Kresanek $80,000 (3)
Cullen Varty $80,000 (2)
Zeke Carson $0 (0)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,428,649
Year 7 : $2,281,073
Year 8 : $763,300
Year 9 : $493,300
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,428,649
Year 7 : $2,281,073
Year 8 : $763,300
Year 9 : $493,300

Blizzard



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameRogers Place
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$51,820,245
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$51,820,245
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,100,714
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,100,714
Coaches Total Salaries$2,600,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$118,657,668
Projected Bank Account$118,657,668

Pro Players Salaries

Yegor Mylnikov $4,770,000 (5)
Darko Rekelj $4,000,000 (5)
Tony Lamoureux $3,900,000 (2)
Lazarz Zawilinski $3,800,000 (3)
Frederic Marini $3,500,000 (2)
Fletcher Melindy $3,200,000 (4)
Tor Kronberg $3,200,000 (4)
Artyom Kasutin $3,000,000 (4)
Remy Botelho $2,900,000 (5)
Glynn Simpson $2,900,000 (2)
Rhyse Andison $2,750,000 (2)
Enzo Schultz $2,400,000 (1)
Vitaly Petrakov $2,200,000 (4)
Gib Chafin $2,100,000 (1)
Crister Karlsen $1,950,000 (1)
Ihor Nikitenko $1,800,245 (1)
Penna Ruhkala $1,750,000 (1)
Uoti Isokaanta $900,000 (2)
Jami-Petri Saukko $800,000 (1)
Total Pro Players19
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $51,820,245
Year 7 : $41,020,000
Year 8 : $27,070,000
Year 9 : $23,270,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $51,820,245
Year 7 : $41,020,000
Year 8 : $27,070,000
Year 9 : $23,270,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $51,820,245
Year 7 : $41,020,000
Year 8 : $27,070,000
Year 9 : $23,270,000

Farm Players Salaries

Frederick Weston $200,000 (1)
Teuvo Kuuri $200,000 (1)
Albin Kahonen $180,000 (1)
Zachary Andjelic $160,000 (2)
Anton Roy $150,000 (1)
Mikkomatti Niinivirta $150,000 (3)
Oscar Mavrogiannakis $117,714 (5)
Pasi Korvo $100,000 (2)
Grigory Pomorov $100,000 (1)
Bryan Stickley $100,000 (1)
Maik Azeyev $98,000 (2)
Jan Marek $90,000 (3)
Nels Forget $90,000 (1)
Vitezslav Poupa $90,000 (2)
Judd Nesbitt $90,000 (2)
Caelan Ranford $90,000 (1)
Michal Diro $90,000 (2)
Radyyon Rahozhkin $80,000 (3)
Fisk Walwyn $80,000 (1)
Tsimafey Stadolnik $80,000 (3)
Christer Kankkunen $80,000 (3)
Anders Calland $80,000 (3)
Teodor Marcinkievic $80,000 (2)
Rawley Pryor $80,000 (2)
Vytal Lancien $80,000 (2)
Vitaly Lisutin $80,000 (3)
Mich Soquila $75,000 (1)
Markos Kuuva $70,000 (1)
Anatoly Petukhov $70,000 (1)
Trafim Zuew $70,000 (1)
Aleksandr Poiseyev $0 (0)
Kobe Babych $0 (0)
Cash Courchaine $0 (0)
Total Farm Players33
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,100,714
Year 7 : $1,625,714
Year 8 : $757,714
Year 9 : $117,714
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,100,714
Year 7 : $1,625,714
Year 8 : $757,714
Year 9 : $117,714

Blues



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameHard Rock Place
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$50,266,973
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$50,266,973
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,658,900
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,658,900
Coaches Total Salaries$0
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$75,470,009
Projected Bank Account$75,470,009

Pro Players Salaries

Duma Dodrescu $10,500,000 (3)
Curtis Gordic $4,130,000 (4)
Bryce Bruha $4,050,100 (4)
Jooel Tuomisalo $3,600,000 (2)
Kodi Lapalme $3,550,000 (3)
John-Michael Mcdonough $3,100,000 (4)
Maxym Pansegrau $3,000,000 (1)
Daniel Weber $2,800,000 (2)
Tod Benedict $2,400,000 (5)
Blair Kuntz $2,300,000 (2)
Dominic Burry $2,290,000 (3)
Andrei Flatley $1,646,873 (2)
Vintila Dragan $1,600,000 (1)
Layton Neveu $1,500,000 (1)
Arvi-Antti Ahokari $1,500,000 (3)
Romeo Rocca $1,400,000 (1)
Halvor Dahl $900,000 (2)
Total Pro Players17
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $50,266,973
Year 7 : $42,766,973
Year 8 : $31,520,100
Year 9 : $13,680,100
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $50,266,973
Year 7 : $42,766,973
Year 8 : $31,520,100
Year 9 : $13,680,100
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $50,266,973
Year 7 : $42,766,973
Year 8 : $31,520,100
Year 9 : $13,680,100

Farm Players Salaries

Maddison Bilcke $200,000 (3)
Luis Henrich $199,900 (3)
Sergey Izvolin $160,000 (1)
Stig Lunde $100,000 (2)
Adrian Tillberg $100,000 (1)
Dominik Hajas $90,000 (2)
Andre Corrigall $90,000 (1)
Brennan Knapp $84,000 (1)
Jeremiah Dunin $80,000 (1)
Val Cuming $80,000 (1)
Burt Bannon $80,000 (2)
Giovanni Cremen $80,000 (2)
Griffith Deer $80,000 (1)
Felix-Nicolas Curatolo $80,000 (3)
Noa Mustajarvi $80,000 (3)
Norman Dobrescu $75,000 (2)
Jared Tallon $0 (0)
Lukas Weller $0 (0)
Jordyn Balding $0 (0)
Raphael Dupuis $0 (0)
Elias Dansereau $0 (0)
Gosta Jorgensen $0 (0)
Dexter Lovatsis $0 (0)
Ted Duca $0 (0)
Washington Banker $0 (0)
Total Farm Players25
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $1,658,900
Year 7 : $984,900
Year 8 : $559,900
Year 9 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $1,658,900
Year 7 : $984,900
Year 8 : $559,900
Year 9 : $0

Chaos



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameChaos Center
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $20 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$55,817,926
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$55,817,926
Farm Players Total Salaries$4,229,915
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$4,229,915
Coaches Total Salaries$1,000,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$20,084,194
Projected Bank Account$20,084,194

Pro Players Salaries

David-Alexandre Williams $4,900,000 (2)
Johnathon Vreeland $4,750,000 (4)
Reinhold Lahdo $4,400,000 (2)
Bogdan Laptev $4,000,000 (2)
Nils Lehman $3,100,000 (4)
Anton Rozhkov $3,000,000 (1)
Ramazan Buranbayev $2,713,428 (3)
Craig Bruton $2,655,000 (3)
Afanasy Mekhnin $2,600,000 (3)
James Pontes $2,550,750 (4)
Karim Hogdal $2,500,000 (3)
Brooks Goupil $2,220,000 (2)
Vsevolod Neretin $2,126,849 (1)
Mikhail Chekvin $2,110,000 (1)
Douwe Hoefnagels $1,999,999 (1)
Pyotr Gach $1,990,900 (2)
Zack Blanch $1,990,000 (3)
Aatami Kevari $1,960,100 (2)
Terrence Mazzei $1,800,000 (2)
Borge Bakke $1,450,900 (4)
Helgert Finke $1,000,000 (1)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $55,817,926
Year 7 : $45,581,078
Year 8 : $24,310,078
Year 9 : $11,851,650
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $55,817,926
Year 7 : $45,581,078
Year 8 : $24,310,078
Year 9 : $11,851,650
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $55,817,926
Year 7 : $45,581,078
Year 8 : $24,310,078
Year 9 : $11,851,650

Farm Players Salaries

Uuno Piili $320,000 (4)
Francois Walrod $199,000 (2)
Rylee Hak $195,000 (1)
Pierrick Berehowsky $190,050 (1)
Vaidas Indrisiunas $190,000 (3)
Marcos Pendlebury $180,090 (4)
Culley Daggett $180,000 (5)
Griffin Froats $178,713 (5)
Burke Hensel $176,582 (4)
Wade OCuirneen $170,000 (2)
Dempsey Roos $170,000 (5)
Leyman Shaeffer $166,600 (2)
Dan Strom $150,000 (2)
Visa-Antti Reimavuo $150,000 (2)
Roch Fingland $143,229 (1)
Keaton Kanji $140,000 (2)
Kody Holles $131,382 (2)
Nerijus Fomenka $126,061 (5)
Vyacheslav Burdelyov $117,000 (3)
Dauren Abdykarimov $116,209 (5)
Marten Samways $100,000 (2)
Rodion Noskov $90,000 (1)
Sebastian Rehn $90,000 (2)
Derek Hemmerling $80,000 (2)
Vladislav Ralin $80,000 (2)
Rietrikki Ulrich $80,000 (2)
Krister Sandell $80,000 (3)
Olan Koch $80,000 (3)
Jari-Henri Maki-Asiala $80,000 (3)
Fredrik Becken $80,000 (2)
Pelle Jonson $0 (0)
Total Farm Players31
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $4,229,916
Year 7 : $3,611,636
Year 8 : $1,994,654
Year 9 : $1,447,654
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $4,229,916
Year 7 : $3,611,636
Year 8 : $1,994,654
Year 9 : $1,447,654

Dockheads



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameThe Dock
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$49,354,977
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$49,354,977
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,421,051
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,421,051
Coaches Total Salaries$1,000,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$90,784,993
Projected Bank Account$90,784,993

Pro Players Salaries

Rawley Boney $5,200,000 (3)
Harper Frick $4,875,000 (5)
Joran De Haan $4,250,000 (5)
Cooper Fornataro $4,100,100 (4)
Brantley Langevin $3,900,000 (1)
Eric Picklyk $3,800,000 (4)
Dwight Robichaud $3,108,779 (1)
Karl-Johan Schmidt $3,000,100 (3)
Bedrich Visek $2,900,999 (2)
Thornton Upchurch $2,850,000 (4)
Dayton Clement $2,750,999 (3)
Caden Boteler $2,400,000 (1)
Kiefer Zoerb $2,319,000 (2)
Kirill Karpyuk $2,000,000 (4)
Johnny Rusty $1,900,000 (3)
Norman Krichew $0 (0)
Total Pro Players16
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $49,354,977
Year 7 : $39,946,198
Year 8 : $34,726,199
Year 9 : $21,875,100
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $49,354,977
Year 7 : $39,946,198
Year 8 : $34,726,199
Year 9 : $21,875,100
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $49,354,977
Year 7 : $39,946,198
Year 8 : $34,726,199
Year 9 : $21,875,100

Farm Players Salaries

Gleb Zazulenko $250,000 (3)
Dane Wooten $200,000 (2)
Siegfried Klatt $195,000 (5)
Emilio Mabry $190,100 (2)
Jens Liljegren $190,000 (2)
Ivan Nekhrist $172,000 (1)
Connie Leather $160,000 (3)
Oskar Carlsson $160,000 (1)
Tylor Rebelo $151,000 (1)
Aiden Wourms $140,000 (3)
Easton Jamieson $120,000 (1)
Antonio Donohoe $120,000 (1)
Bohdan Palamarchuk $110,000 (2)
Adalbert Berlin $110,000 (1)
Rylan Meunier $100,000 (1)
Heinz Tscharf $100,000 (3)
Ilya Boyko $100,000 (3)
Joachim Pickering $95,000 (4)
Akke Pyoriainen $95,000 (1)
Artsyom Marakow $90,000 (2)
Branislav Herceg $90,000 (2)
Adel Ferrantino $84,451 (2)
Maitland Cable $83,500 (1)
Tony Delaurentis $80,000 (3)
Yevheniy Yakovenko $80,000 (5)
Lynn Manseau $80,000 (3)
Finlay Hellgren $75,000 (2)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,421,051
Year 7 : $2,309,551
Year 8 : $1,280,000
Year 9 : $370,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,421,051
Year 7 : $2,309,551
Year 8 : $1,280,000
Year 9 : $370,000

Dynasty



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameHollywood Coliseum
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$52,632,362
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$52,632,362
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,504,431
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,504,431
Coaches Total Salaries$200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$88,647,943
Projected Bank Account$88,647,943

Pro Players Salaries

Jaiden Moar $7,100,000 (3)
Vladimir Zayev $5,000,000 (2)
Dru Delisle $4,000,000 (4)
Kaj Spets $3,200,000 (3)
Josef Dolnicek $3,086,863 (3)
Misko Bureau $3,050,000 (1)
Darian Chalmers $3,000,000 (3)
Errol Merwin $2,650,000 (4)
Kyllian Lind $2,500,000 (1)
Colman Crabb $2,250,000 (1)
Randy Meritie $2,100,000 (2)
Braydon Trinh $2,000,000 (3)
Stefan Gordon $1,999,999 (1)
Carl Svensson $1,900,950 (1)
Leo Panas $1,830,462 (2)
Kjell Van Der Kooi $1,813,000 (1)
Nichlas Bjorklund $1,800,000 (1)
Kory Ellis $1,300,000 (2)
Herman Chaisson $1,151,088 (3)
Ignat Maksimenko $900,000 (2)
Total Pro Players20
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $52,632,362
Year 7 : $37,318,413
Year 8 : $26,187,951
Year 9 : $6,650,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $52,632,362
Year 7 : $37,318,413
Year 8 : $26,187,951
Year 9 : $6,650,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $52,632,362
Year 7 : $37,318,413
Year 8 : $26,187,951
Year 9 : $6,650,000

Farm Players Salaries

Marc-Etienne Hansey $170,000 (4)
Anton Kurali $135,000 (1)
Dennis Wilks $125,000 (1)
Duncan Dorowicz $120,000 (4)
Boof Eccleston $104,900 (2)
Curtis Boogard $100,000 (2)
Radan Vojta $100,000 (2)
Billy Fonteyne $99,835 (1)
Jean-Francois Soehner $89,696 (4)
Tristen Mailloux $80,000 (2)
Bert Schedin $80,000 (2)
Konrad Turkiewicz $80,000 (1)
Mateo Kolar $80,000 (3)
Gore Tenney $70,000 (4)
Eetu-Pekka Klemettinen $70,000 (4)
Yakov Shukayev $0 (0)
Vladimir Aleksandrov $0 (0)
Total Farm Players17
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $1,504,431
Year 7 : $1,064,596
Year 8 : $599,696
Year 9 : $519,696
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $1,504,431
Year 7 : $1,064,596
Year 8 : $599,696
Year 9 : $519,696

Harfang



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameColisée
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$55,783,117
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$55,783,117
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,989,982
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,989,982
Coaches Total Salaries$1,500,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$106,916,647
Projected Bank Account$106,916,647

Pro Players Salaries

Elijah Sanner $4,900,000 (2)
Osma Gullfors $3,950,000 (3)
Quinn Mccann $3,700,000 (4)
Brentt Bing $3,500,000 (2)
Dillon Salerno $3,345,641 (3)
Leon Campaner $3,300,000 (4)
Helgert Pitt $3,250,000 (5)
Dillon Valenzuela $3,150,000 (1)
Austen Hollman $3,070,000 (4)
Isiah Bruton $2,900,000 (4)
Griffin Brodie $2,710,000 (5)
Durham Hopley $2,650,000 (4)
Onni Tuomanen $2,550,000 (1)
Conrad Montebruno $2,090,000 (4)
Pierre Schuck $1,970,000 (4)
Matus Pietor $1,723,786 (5)
Jesse Podloski $1,700,000 (4)
Carl-Johan Paakkala $1,684,690 (3)
Abram Korolyuk $1,380,000 (1)
Patrick Mccarty $1,259,000 (4)
Fredric Bjurling $1,000,000 (2)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $55,783,117
Year 7 : $48,703,117
Year 8 : $39,303,117
Year 9 : $30,322,786
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $55,783,117
Year 7 : $48,703,117
Year 8 : $39,303,117
Year 9 : $30,322,786
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $55,783,117
Year 7 : $48,703,117
Year 8 : $39,303,117
Year 9 : $30,322,786

Farm Players Salaries

Fernando Langlois $199,900 (1)
Wendel Mackaness $199,100 (1)
Edward Krook $199,100 (1)
Teo Rutar $199,000 (2)
Frederic Maidens $196,000 (3)
Misa Ylaja $195,000 (4)
Jacobus Adriaanse $185,200 (4)
Loik Lowrey $185,000 (1)
Codey Ainsworth $177,000 (1)
Torrey Birdsell $170,000 (1)
Lindon Stallworth $160,000 (5)
Jindrich Bojko $160,000 (1)
Piers Grinlee $150,000 (2)
Devon Guptill $147,000 (3)
Coy Hillis $145,682 (3)
Tim Humonen $133,000 (2)
Vince Varady $130,000 (4)
Victor Shier $110,000 (1)
Fabio-Luca Aebischer $100,000 (2)
Rainar Lamminsivu $99,000 (2)
Hansjurgen Thom $90,000 (2)
Graeme Hampshire $90,000 (1)
Maksim Zadoyanny $90,000 (3)
Yuvenaly Zhornyak $80,000 (1)
Clayton Ferriero $80,000 (1)
Deric Murray $80,000 (2)
Erin Corderoy $80,000 (2)
Kirt Legare $80,000 (2)
Dalen Latour $80,000 (3)
Yaroslav Kalyayev $0 (0)
Total Farm Players30
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,989,982
Year 7 : $2,339,882
Year 8 : $1,328,882
Year 9 : $670,200
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,989,982
Year 7 : $2,339,882
Year 8 : $1,328,882
Year 9 : $670,200

Knights



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameRound Table Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$48,968,054
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$48,968,054
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,034,134
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,034,134
Coaches Total Salaries$3,100,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$99,508,971
Projected Bank Account$99,508,971

Pro Players Salaries

Timothy Chisholm $5,300,000 (4)
Andrew Dumont $5,000,000 (4)
Cameron Lodewyks $3,750,000 (1)
Darrel Bax $3,475,000 (2)
Dominic Saunderson $3,250,000 (3)
Rodney Brockman $3,000,000 (3)
Ragnvald Myntti $2,800,000 (1)
Jonah Keitaanranta $2,600,000 (5)
Gennady Yarkovoi $2,500,000 (5)
Samuel Hammer $2,396,056 (2)
Elliot Poissant $2,250,000 (4)
Yakov Kabanov $2,047,000 (2)
Valentin Midyushko $2,000,000 (2)
Bryan Weiss $1,999,999 (1)
Carlos Gosselin $1,999,999 (4)
Steven Pinsonneault $1,900,000 (2)
Albert Guryev $1,500,000 (3)
Geordie Mcgee $1,200,000 (3)
Jensen Cowie $0 (0)
Total Pro Players19
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $48,968,054
Year 7 : $40,418,055
Year 8 : $28,599,999
Year 9 : $19,649,999
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $48,968,054
Year 7 : $40,418,055
Year 8 : $28,599,999
Year 9 : $19,649,999
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $48,968,054
Year 7 : $40,418,055
Year 8 : $28,599,999
Year 9 : $19,649,999

Farm Players Salaries

Maitland Mcclerey $195,000 (2)
Irving Nickens $160,000 (4)
Vili-Antti Nevakivi $150,000 (2)
Tobias Westman $143,325 (1)
Anton Alekhin $130,000 (1)
Reece Driedger $100,000 (1)
Kirill Lysenko $98,500 (3)
Terrance Fanelli $90,000 (3)
Horst Kolar $90,000 (2)
Ruslan Pohe $90,000 (2)
Patrick Ehn $85,270 (2)
Andress Zaka $80,000 (3)
Kevin Forsman $80,000 (3)
Stefan Rafal $80,000 (3)
Maxx Wilcox $80,000 (1)
Steve Taschuk $80,000 (1)
Sawyer Sagert $80,000 (1)
Barys Kupava $74,700 (2)
Keven Spittel $74,000 (1)
Helge Welin $73,339 (1)
Brayden Calkins $0 (0)
Total Farm Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,034,134
Year 7 : $1,273,470
Year 8 : $588,500
Year 9 : $160,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,034,134
Year 7 : $1,273,470
Year 8 : $588,500
Year 9 : $160,000

Lumberjacks



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameRocky Mountains Dome
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 3000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 2000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :5000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$36,727,077
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$36,727,077
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,608,044
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,608,044
Coaches Total Salaries$0
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$70,000,000
Projected Bank Account$70,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Benito Mathers $3,100,000 (1)
Ustin Trynkov $3,022,643 (2)
Sampa Paunonen $3,000,000 (1)
J.T. Macleish $3,000,000 (2)
Ikki Miyamae $3,000,000 (1)
Blaize Bremer $2,890,000 (1)
Floyd Holst $2,600,000 (4)
Rickey Rogan $2,500,000 (1)
Irmin Rosner $2,200,000 (1)
Urpo Schneider $2,000,000 (2)
Jaiden Holmgren $1,990,990 (3)
Sang Tianzhi $1,948,444 (2)
A.C. Westren $1,900,000 (1)
Jody Sonntag $1,875,000 (4)
Jerry Malmkvist $1,700,000 (4)
Total Pro Players15
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $36,727,077
Year 7 : $18,137,077
Year 8 : $8,165,990
Year 9 : $6,175,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $36,727,077
Year 7 : $18,137,077
Year 8 : $8,165,990
Year 9 : $6,175,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $36,727,077
Year 7 : $18,137,077
Year 8 : $8,165,990
Year 9 : $6,175,000

Farm Players Salaries

Barnabas Vilezsal $200,000 (2)
Eli Pajaczkowski $191,744 (1)
Daniil Mirnov $191,300 (1)
Kazimir Papazov $180,000 (3)
Loughlin Dowe $175,000 (4)
Willem Halward $170,000 (2)
Tord Tourula $140,000 (2)
Vasilica Ciubotariu $137,500 (1)
Jovin Coish $130,000 (2)
Valentin Timkin $92,500 (2)
Total Farm Players10
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $1,608,044
Year 7 : $1,087,500
Year 8 : $355,000
Year 9 : $175,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $1,608,044
Year 7 : $1,087,500
Year 8 : $355,000
Year 9 : $175,000

Maulers



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameThe Igloo
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$55,448,645
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$55,448,645
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,045,883
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,045,883
Coaches Total Salaries$0
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$47,647,541
Projected Bank Account$47,647,541

Pro Players Salaries

Steve Munslow $5,100,000 (4)
Mauriz Savinainen $4,500,000 (2)
Ronnie Syrjala $4,116,750 (4)
Artyom Zhloba $3,990,000 (3)
Halvar Tirinen $3,751,311 (4)
Jyrki-Petteri Hyytia $3,500,225 (3)
Manas Arzuev $3,425,000 (1)
Galen Mccrudden $3,100,000 (1)
Garth Byrne $3,000,000 (3)
Quinn Millbank $2,619,149 (2)
Yulian Mironishin $2,500,000 (2)
Oleg Avinov $2,500,000 (1)
Kazimir Yergin $2,300,000 (1)
Derek Barilko $2,250,000 (3)
Jussi-Esko Puumalainen $2,200,000 (3)
Stanley Winchester $1,998,875 (1)
Marku Mihnea $1,997,335 (3)
Jerry Bergius $1,000,000 (1)
Arno Rech $800,000 (1)
Lars-Eric Kaaronen $800,000 (1)
Total Pro Players20
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $55,448,645
Year 7 : $39,524,770
Year 8 : $29,905,621
Year 9 : $12,968,061
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $55,448,645
Year 7 : $39,524,770
Year 8 : $29,905,621
Year 9 : $12,968,061
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $55,448,645
Year 7 : $39,524,770
Year 8 : $29,905,621
Year 9 : $12,968,061

Farm Players Salaries

Viktor Lovyagin $199,755 (1)
Ellerry Bauder $199,378 (3)
Patrick Richter $198,850 (1)
Svyatoslav Nikushkin $193,500 (1)
Mikki Juutinen $185,550 (2)
Dru Mahovlich $167,800 (1)
Lorne Steingraber $155,000 (1)
Kolter Galbraith $147,500 (1)
K.C. Bachman $137,500 (1)
Tyrel Lambert $132,000 (3)
Daemon Marion $129,750 (1)
Maximilian Federmann $126,800 (2)
Abel Sznajder $102,500 (1)
Svyatoslav Petrakov $100,000 (2)
Premysl Pecha $100,000 (2)
Remi Northey $100,000 (2)
Arnold Stoa $100,000 (3)
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi $90,000 (1)
Shayne Van $80,000 (2)
Wilhelm Karkonen $80,000 (3)
Lynn Trevor $80,000 (3)
Ryker Roch $80,000 (1)
Antti-Eemeli Pappila $80,000 (1)
Janik Christ $80,000 (3)
Tony Villeneuve $0 (0)
Anders Fahlen $0 (0)
Sauat Akchulakov $0 (0)
Zane Zamparo $0 (0)
Shayne Maclaverty $0 (0)
Total Farm Players29
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,045,882
Year 7 : $1,363,728
Year 8 : $671,378
Year 9 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,045,882
Year 7 : $1,363,728
Year 8 : $671,378
Year 9 : $0

Mighty Moose



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameWabanaki Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$41,211,178
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$41,211,178
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,920,967
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,920,967
Coaches Total Salaries$475,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$91,218,576
Projected Bank Account$91,218,576

Pro Players Salaries

Alexis Pitsadiotis $5,400,095 (3)
Fox OCallahan $5,229,520 (3)
Milos Levers $3,230,695 (4)
Marco Rutherford $3,000,000 (4)
Ryland Tuazon $2,923,297 (1)
Oskar Borjesson $2,880,000 (2)
Chet Macintyre $2,647,145 (1)
Olin Wylde $2,500,000 (3)
Grayden Currier $2,500,000 (4)
Marek Cipera $2,300,000 (2)
Drake Bourgeault $2,200,427 (3)
Esra Rhine $1,999,999 (2)
Francis Henri $1,500,000 (2)
Jan Poulsen $1,000,000 (2)
Marko Zachara $1,000,000 (2)
David Uranc $900,000 (2)
Total Pro Players16
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $41,211,178
Year 7 : $35,640,736
Year 8 : $24,060,737
Year 9 : $8,730,695
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $41,211,178
Year 7 : $35,640,736
Year 8 : $24,060,737
Year 9 : $8,730,695
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $41,211,178
Year 7 : $35,640,736
Year 8 : $24,060,737
Year 9 : $8,730,695

Farm Players Salaries

Gennady Lashkin $250,000 (5)
Kerby Shapley $190,000 (3)
Jim Gloeckner $160,000 (1)
Martti-Veikko Rotsa $145,000 (4)
Sidney Sittler $130,000 (3)
Robert Friend $130,000 (4)
Jean-Daniel Desormeaux $119,900 (5)
Fred Lawrence $118,616 (2)
Reuben Penttinen $105,000 (2)
Hans Thackwray $102,200 (1)
Florentin Wehrle $100,000 (1)
Garrick Lord $90,000 (1)
Codey Melnuk $90,000 (1)
Olli Wilson $84,451 (2)
Madden Poile $82,000 (3)
Martin Johansen $80,000 (2)
Jessey Partridge $80,000 (1)
Mathieu Taker $80,000 (2)
Abraham Crona $80,000 (2)
Benni Gauss $80,000 (2)
Sergey Yadrikhinsky $80,000 (1)
Piers Flemming $80,000 (1)
Jensen Leduc $80,000 (1)
Dale Vacher $80,000 (1)
Bernhard Ernst $80,000 (1)
Niko-Markus Hautamaa $80,000 (2)
Po Gang-Seok $72,500 (4)
Alexander Zofka $71,300 (1)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,920,967
Year 7 : $1,827,467
Year 8 : $1,119,400
Year 9 : $717,400
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,920,967
Year 7 : $1,827,467
Year 8 : $1,119,400
Year 9 : $717,400

Militia



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameArmed Forces Ice Palace
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$47,271,814
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$47,271,814
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,679,750
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,679,750
Coaches Total Salaries$1,750,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$63,050,273
Projected Bank Account$63,050,273

Pro Players Salaries

Ed Zandbeek $4,200,000 (1)
Marten Gronvall $3,500,000 (2)
Nicolas Milliner $3,007,666 (2)
Curtis Rowlands $2,995,150 (2)
Josiah Hilts $2,800,000 (1)
Pierre-Anthony Back $2,750,000 (2)
Andrew Wiewel $2,700,000 (3)
Russ Berlin $2,700,000 (4)
Dayton Presswood $2,400,000 (1)
Melvin Hertz $2,400,000 (3)
Lachlan Zilligen $2,300,000 (2)
Amadeus Helm $2,200,000 (2)
Aleksey Popleteyev $2,200,000 (3)
Reading Hosler $2,200,000 (5)
Mackenzie Strand $2,100,000 (1)
Terry Vasey $1,999,999 (4)
Hartley OCurry $1,999,999 (5)
Jeffrey Mitton $1,999,000 (3)
Donald Cloud $820,000 (2)
Total Pro Players19
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $47,271,814
Year 7 : $35,771,814
Year 8 : $18,198,998
Year 9 : $8,899,998
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $47,271,814
Year 7 : $35,771,814
Year 8 : $18,198,998
Year 9 : $8,899,998
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $47,271,814
Year 7 : $35,771,814
Year 8 : $18,198,998
Year 9 : $8,899,998

Farm Players Salaries

Ivan Peshekhonov $200,000 (3)
Forester Oglesby $200,000 (3)
Pyotr Pakholkov $190,000 (3)
Nicolas Adcock $190,000 (5)
Lennox Henry $175,000 (5)
Joel Quintal $160,000 (2)
Jonah Lakovic $160,000 (3)
Klemen Napotnik $150,000 (5)
Algot Liikkanen $150,000 (1)
Nicke Hautajoki $140,000 (4)
Magnus Pimm $140,000 (2)
Ben Moes $139,950 (1)
Yannick Berard $131,000 (1)
Roland Deichmann $120,000 (1)
Visa-Veikko Gripenberg $115,000 (1)
Jaedon Crummy $110,000 (5)
Trace Micklem $108,900 (1)
Keevin Fostvelt $105,500 (1)
Philip Salenius $100,000 (5)
Genadz Bubnow $99,900 (3)
Shaun Dorais $90,000 (1)
Jean-Rene Deeg $89,000 (5)
Arttu-Petteri Malmikankare $84,500 (2)
Angus Nilsson $80,000 (5)
Shayne Reinhart $80,000 (2)
Yury Malitsky $80,000 (3)
Grayson Waldrep $75,000 (4)
Sixten Lesch $72,000 (4)
Felix Westberg $72,000 (1)
Dayton Schwindt $72,000 (1)
Lazlo Sergent $0 (0)
Total Farm Players31
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,679,750
Year 7 : $2,575,400
Year 8 : $2,110,900
Year 9 : $1,181,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,679,750
Year 7 : $2,575,400
Year 8 : $2,110,900
Year 9 : $1,181,000

Muertos



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameLos Muertos Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$46,953,798
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$46,953,798
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,046,090
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,046,090
Coaches Total Salaries$6,000,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$109,866,491
Projected Bank Account$109,866,491

Pro Players Salaries

Dalen Palmateer $4,650,000 (3)
Kody Schutz $4,000,000 (4)
Hale Labrecque $3,750,000 (1)
Luke Vanni $3,500,000 (4)
Donavon Sorley $3,500,000 (2)
Elie Van Der Male $3,200,000 (4)
Lars-Bjorn Sundholm $2,750,000 (1)
Artem Ivalahti $2,500,000 (4)
Bruno-Carl Young $2,200,000 (2)
Braden Dodd $2,000,000 (2)
Akio Nishiwaki $1,999,999 (2)
Sterling Capelle $1,999,999 (1)
Carl Stiles $1,999,000 (1)
Casey Mctavish $1,704,800 (3)
Feng Xingyi $1,700,000 (2)
Francois-Xavier Barnhart $1,100,000 (1)
Zayden Rankine $1,000,000 (1)
Marcel Kacmarik $1,000,000 (2)
Jaryd Rooke $900,000 (2)
Soren Wanchuk $800,000 (2)
Dustin Tousignant $700,000 (1)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $46,953,798
Year 7 : $33,654,799
Year 8 : $19,554,800
Year 9 : $13,200,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $46,953,798
Year 7 : $33,654,799
Year 8 : $19,554,800
Year 9 : $13,200,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $46,953,798
Year 7 : $33,654,799
Year 8 : $19,554,800
Year 9 : $13,200,000

Farm Players Salaries

Jonathan Sharpley $200,000 (1)
Casey Fawcett $200,000 (3)
Kellen Hopfner $200,000 (2)
Jaden Herle $199,090 (3)
David Hutchings $190,000 (5)
Forster Brittingham $175,000 (2)
Elan Holman $150,000 (3)
Dicky Money $133,000 (1)
Enver Mendrelyuk $115,000 (1)
Hannu-Petteri Hatinen $110,000 (2)
Austen Gowler $104,500 (3)
Kyrre Sakariassen $100,000 (2)
Sargent Beasley $100,000 (1)
Jerri Viheriaranta $100,000 (4)
Geordie von Wilke $100,000 (2)
Wyatt Baslyk $100,000 (2)
Stan Krowina $90,000 (1)
Trent Cully $90,000 (1)
Oren Chumola $80,000 (1)
Ladzimir Lucanok $80,000 (1)
Bjornar Brobakken $75,000 (2)
Timofey Lichkov $74,500 (4)
Helge Radstrom $70,000 (3)
Semyon Pashkov $70,000 (1)
Bartosch Gellert $70,000 (2)
John Sodke $70,000 (2)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,046,090
Year 7 : $2,088,090
Year 8 : $1,088,090
Year 9 : $364,500
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,046,090
Year 7 : $2,088,090
Year 8 : $1,088,090
Year 9 : $364,500

North Stars



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameUnderground Station
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$48,538,998
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$48,538,998
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,746,123
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,746,123
Coaches Total Salaries$3,869,444
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$101,892,296
Projected Bank Account$101,892,296

Pro Players Salaries

Orlando Wey $5,164,592 (4)
Derrell Hults $4,999,419 (4)
Mikko Tasanen $3,225,944 (1)
Joseph Knaus $2,999,444 (2)
Fynn Messner $2,984,444 (2)
Laurent Godbout $2,844,444 (1)
Jamey Fequet $2,744,089 (4)
Pitt Kidwell $2,724,444 (3)
Valery Adlerov $2,404,061 (4)
Adolfo Bakewell $2,315,141 (3)
Ville Brendstrup $2,254,006 (2)
Emilio Istad $1,944,444 (3)
Bennet Gallahur $1,944,444 (1)
K.C. Levers $1,896,040 (3)
Ritchie Kruger $1,761,577 (1)
Jeffery Pattyn $1,604,444 (1)
Vilho Metsala $1,600,000 (2)
Giff Bradbury $1,328,021 (2)
Taras Kochkaryov $1,000,000 (2)
Vasily Sidorenko $800,000 (1)
Total Pro Players20
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $48,538,998
Year 7 : $36,358,145
Year 8 : $24,192,230
Year 9 : $15,312,161
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $48,538,998
Year 7 : $36,358,145
Year 8 : $24,192,230
Year 9 : $15,312,161
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $48,538,998
Year 7 : $36,358,145
Year 8 : $24,192,230
Year 9 : $15,312,161

Farm Players Salaries

Ballard Winston $199,344 (1)
Jarl Molo $188,444 (1)
Jessy Soucy $164,444 (1)
Hans Fabricius $150,046 (1)
Melker Lennartsson $149,968 (3)
Wendell Sarrazin $144,444 (1)
Pierre-Anthony Comrie $142,405 (2)
Helmar Andren $134,444 (2)
Rashit Musayev $107,197 (1)
Angelo Bonneau $100,000 (2)
Adrian Haslar $100,000 (2)
Veli Torenius $100,000 (3)
Quincy Dagenais $90,533 (1)
Devin Stanton $90,000 (1)
Alexsey Omelkov $90,000 (3)
Olli Colley $90,000 (3)
Rudolf Markelj $80,000 (2)
Juho-Matti Nykvist $80,000 (1)
Axel Moreau $80,000 (3)
Corey Shugart $80,000 (3)
Jeny Bosiacki $80,000 (3)
Shawn Ridge $80,000 (3)
Simon-Pierre Dalgarno $80,000 (1)
Mikhail Khanov $72,453 (1)
Daine Finley $72,401 (2)
Alex Kessell $0 (0)
Total Farm Players26
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,746,122
Year 7 : $1,379,218
Year 8 : $749,968
Year 9 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,746,122
Year 7 : $1,379,218
Year 8 : $749,968
Year 9 : $0

Orcas



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameHooroo Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$55,290,178
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$55,290,178
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,026,542
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,026,542
Coaches Total Salaries$1,400,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$116,366,143
Projected Bank Account$116,366,143

Pro Players Salaries

Keegan Ramkema $6,166,263 (3)
Reeti Tiitinen $4,986,000 (3)
Mangjeol Su-Cheol $4,200,571 (2)
Jamal Gratton $3,965,000 (2)
Srebrenko Cvitanovic $3,694,846 (1)
Justice Wang $3,450,606 (2)
Jessey Tarasuk $3,335,600 (2)
David Manno $3,295,000 (3)
Alec Welsford $2,860,266 (1)
Mikko-Matti Forsblad $2,700,618 (1)
Wilhelm Norden $2,342,151 (1)
Antonio Macphedron $2,250,000 (4)
Carey Griffiths $2,240,924 (4)
Leonard Bjorklund $2,000,892 (1)
Carsten Kerly $1,999,600 (4)
Jake Corbin $1,972,841 (1)
Sixten Angstrom $1,829,000 (1)
Qi Chongkun $1,000,000 (1)
Max Cooper $1,000,000 (2)
Total Pro Players19
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $55,290,178
Year 7 : $36,889,564
Year 8 : $20,937,787
Year 9 : $6,490,524
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $55,290,178
Year 7 : $36,889,564
Year 8 : $20,937,787
Year 9 : $6,490,524
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $55,290,178
Year 7 : $36,889,564
Year 8 : $20,937,787
Year 9 : $6,490,524

Farm Players Salaries

Noel Ottosson $256,607 (5)
Vladislav Stasenko $213,062 (5)
Jessie Burgdoerfer $176,659 (1)
Darian Goebel $165,360 (3)
Norihisa Kakuta $156,000 (3)
Adler Malley $156,000 (1)
Shayne Vallorani $154,369 (2)
Ari-Jukka Kariniemi $152,250 (1)
Benjamin Joule $146,426 (1)
Dunmore Heckman $146,407 (1)
Luca Syvapuro $146,001 (1)
Ora-Antti Selanne $140,970 (2)
Yefim Repetsky $140,000 (1)
Vilem Zavorka $130,065 (3)
Ruslan Yerakov $124,766 (1)
Baron Knowles $113,000 (1)
Keane Mackee $100,000 (1)
Silvio Schmidt $90,000 (2)
Valery Vladimirov $80,000 (2)
Tristan Berger $80,000 (3)
Gennady Roshchin $80,000 (2)
Venyamin Pashnin $78,600 (2)
Mikhail Bekasov $0 (0)
Hayden Ollerton $0 (0)
Harris Lunty $0 (0)
Total Farm Players25
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,026,541
Year 7 : $1,625,033
Year 8 : $1,001,094
Year 9 : $469,669
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,026,541
Year 7 : $1,625,033
Year 8 : $1,001,094
Year 9 : $469,669

Privateers



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameQueen Annes Revenge
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$48,707,998
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$48,707,998
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,886,000
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,886,000
Coaches Total Salaries$0
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$121,730,632
Projected Bank Account$121,730,632

Pro Players Salaries

Tomas Rydval $6,850,000 (3)
Kerby Daviault $4,250,000 (1)
Chris Neurauter $4,013,000 (3)
Spencer Lafortune $3,270,000 (2)
Rong Zilei $3,200,000 (4)
Oiva Lyttinen $2,850,000 (1)
Nathanael Miller $2,800,000 (1)
Jean-Daniel Dhaliwal $2,800,000 (1)
Stephane Wazasnik $2,700,000 (2)
Quinton Parsons $2,550,000 (2)
Alfred Rice $1,999,999 (4)
Odell Kell $1,999,999 (4)
Herb Edmond $1,800,000 (1)
Kaiden Sabey $1,800,000 (1)
Ignaty Otlesnov $1,525,000 (1)
Esa Pekkarinen $1,400,000 (1)
Ola Karlsrud $1,000,000 (2)
Gal Roblek $1,000,000 (3)
Woodrow Convrey $900,000 (1)
Total Pro Players19
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $48,707,998
Year 7 : $28,582,998
Year 8 : $19,062,998
Year 9 : $7,199,998
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $48,707,998
Year 7 : $28,582,998
Year 8 : $19,062,998
Year 9 : $7,199,998
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $48,707,998
Year 7 : $28,582,998
Year 8 : $19,062,998
Year 9 : $7,199,998

Farm Players Salaries

Daniil Glebov $155,000 (1)
Kash Berger $150,000 (1)
Coleman Macnab $127,500 (3)
Ignat Berezovsky $113,000 (3)
German Dalman $100,000 (1)
Darron Henrion $95,000 (2)
Cosimo Filiatrault $92,500 (1)
Jere-Matti Happo $90,000 (3)
Gerald Shapland $90,000 (2)
Elvis Marco $90,000 (2)
Vladislav Tarantov $80,000 (3)
Adrien Zahn $80,000 (1)
Marco Macgregor $80,000 (2)
Hans-Ake Grip $80,000 (1)
Maurus Butler $80,000 (2)
Anton Pokrovsky $80,000 (3)
Landan Pettinger $80,000 (3)
Tony Sudoski $78,000 (1)
Izaak Holzer $75,000 (1)
Yakov Okulov $70,000 (1)
Pantelaymon Artynski $0 (0)
Frank Babic $0 (0)
Justin-Claude Rawlings $0 (0)
Total Farm Players23
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $1,886,000
Year 7 : $1,005,500
Year 8 : $570,500
Year 9 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $1,886,000
Year 7 : $1,005,500
Year 8 : $570,500
Year 9 : $0

Razorbacks



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameThe Back Forty
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$57,785,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$54,785,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,783,000
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,783,000
Coaches Total Salaries$1,750,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$88,251,871
Projected Bank Account$88,251,871

Pro Players Salaries

Wes Pushka $5,313,000 (4)
Joe Sjoblom $4,513,000 (4)
Randal Plaitis $3,913,000 (1)
Thomas Gillman $3,713,000 (2)
Wil Garland $3,700,000 (2)
Abel Skipper $3,690,000 (3)
Adrien Karygiannis $3,513,000 (1)
Barron Dowler $3,313,000 (2)
Winston Derksen $3,213,000 (2)
Sergey Voyevodin $3,013,000 (5)
Niko-Markus Tukia $2,813,000 (1)
Santtu Minkkinen $2,813,000 (1)
William Antener $2,713,000 (2)
Marcello Kay $2,500,000 (1)
Leighton Tendler $2,413,000 (2)
Jesse Reino $1,913,000 (1)
Erik Blain $1,013,000 (4)
Eddi Scholler $1,000,000 (2)
Juho-Heikki Pitkanen $1,000,000 (2)
Rene Pietila $900,000 (2)
Yuvenaly Panchishny $813,000 (5)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $57,785,000
Year 7 : $40,320,000
Year 8 : $18,355,000
Year 9 : $14,665,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $54,785,000
Year 7 : $37,320,000
Year 8 : $18,355,000
Year 9 : $14,665,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $54,785,000
Year 7 : $37,320,000
Year 8 : $18,355,000
Year 9 : $14,665,000

Farm Players Salaries

Aldon Bartol $241,300 (1)
Ignac Tochacek $191,300 (5)
Kazimierz Kijowski $191,300 (1)
Curt Daae $191,300 (1)
Marty Millman $190,000 (2)
Fitch Lennie $151,300 (1)
Jeff Biagi $151,300 (5)
Otto-Emil Kytolehto $131,300 (1)
Jaxson Parker $111,300 (2)
Adrien Flood $111,300 (2)
Lars-Bjorn Haraldsson $101,300 (1)
Johan Tujunen $100,000 (2)
Timo Wolff $100,000 (3)
Polikarp Chubykin $90,000 (3)
Cody Livermore $90,000 (2)
Casee Shone $80,000 (2)
Lloyd Methot $80,000 (3)
Damien Vefghi $80,000 (3)
Pier Volpatti $80,000 (2)
Nathaniel Amstrup $80,000 (1)
Lowell Hinkley $80,000 (2)
Marlon Benton $80,000 (2)
Olaf Brieger $80,000 (1)
B.D. Stinchcombe $0 (0)
Hugo Sellen $0 (0)
Roy Sehovic $0 (0)
Haden Skiffington $0 (0)
Total Farm Players27
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,783,000
Year 7 : $1,615,200
Year 8 : $692,600
Year 9 : $342,600
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,783,000
Year 7 : $1,615,200
Year 8 : $692,600
Year 9 : $342,600

Red Tails



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena Name
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 3000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 2000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :5000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$33,016,439
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$33,016,439
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,633,453
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,633,453
Coaches Total Salaries$0
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$70,000,000
Projected Bank Account$70,000,000

Pro Players Salaries

Thatcher Goodyear $3,250,000 (4)
Vyacheslav Oleshko $2,651,444 (2)
Dolf Imseng $2,650,000 (3)
Leimo Ali $2,600,000 (3)
Olaf Patalong $2,500,000 (4)
Cole Mcure $2,500,000 (2)
Bill Brelih $2,500,000 (3)
Svyatoslav Mylnikov $2,100,000 (1)
Cruz Dupont $1,950,000 (1)
Phillip Saganiuk $1,900,000 (2)
Clifford Nickles $1,839,995 (1)
Dillan Dewhurst $1,750,000 (2)
Jonny Roman $1,750,000 (1)
Jordan Murphy $1,575,000 (2)
Reece Leinweber $1,500,000 (1)
Total Pro Players15
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $33,016,439
Year 7 : $23,876,444
Year 8 : $13,500,000
Year 9 : $5,750,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $33,016,439
Year 7 : $23,876,444
Year 8 : $13,500,000
Year 9 : $5,750,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $33,016,439
Year 7 : $23,876,444
Year 8 : $13,500,000
Year 9 : $5,750,000

Farm Players Salaries

Benjamin Baadsvik $196,439 (5)
Coltyn Bergevin $181,300 (2)
Aarre Lokki $150,000 (2)
Maxime Glenn $147,500 (5)
Ryder Schellenberg $146,500 (3)
Anton Lebed $145,000 (2)
Logan Getliffe $141,000 (3)
Donovan Valcourt $140,800 (1)
Waldemar Janne $140,000 (5)
Lasse Muikku $122,914 (3)
Harry Clerk $122,000 (2)
Total Farm Players11
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $1,633,453
Year 7 : $1,492,653
Year 8 : $894,353
Year 9 : $483,939
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $1,633,453
Year 7 : $1,492,653
Year 8 : $894,353
Year 9 : $483,939

Redbull



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameAmeDan Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$47,458,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$47,458,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,055,899
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,055,899
Coaches Total Salaries$1,050,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$80,317,862
Projected Bank Account$80,317,862

Pro Players Salaries

Charlie Derko $5,753,000 (1)
Donavon Linlithgow $4,250,000 (1)
Ignat Mikhaltsov $3,750,000 (3)
Yefim Sazonov $3,350,000 (4)
Cassidy Duck $3,300,000 (4)
Darel Lubanski $2,999,000 (2)
Corbin Brossoit $2,770,000 (2)
Danny Gauthier $2,700,000 (1)
Francis Sommerville $2,695,000 (3)
Ellary Futch $2,350,000 (2)
Cameron Prigione $1,999,000 (3)
Keenan Laumann $1,999,000 (1)
Darius Binevicius $1,999,000 (2)
Clifford Florey $1,999,000 (3)
Dana Delbianco $1,950,000 (2)
Henric Alfredsson $1,895,000 (5)
Stephen Goupil $900,000 (2)
Albert Bessonov $800,000 (2)
Total Pro Players18
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $47,458,000
Year 7 : $32,756,000
Year 8 : $18,988,000
Year 9 : $8,545,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $47,458,000
Year 7 : $32,756,000
Year 8 : $18,988,000
Year 9 : $8,545,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $47,458,000
Year 7 : $32,756,000
Year 8 : $18,988,000
Year 9 : $8,545,000

Farm Players Salaries

Afanasy Kunayev $236,129 (5)
Ian Cacic $195,000 (3)
Carsten Yap $179,900 (4)
Nils Nowak $165,000 (5)
Odell Petaccio $160,000 (2)
Valeri Novobilsky $157,500 (2)
Richard Byers $150,000 (2)
Raynard Mctier $126,500 (2)
Duncan Connell $125,470 (1)
Arseny Yermoshenko $101,500 (2)
Dan Sigvardsson $100,000 (2)
Christian Madsen $100,000 (2)
Vinny Desrochers $100,000 (2)
Semyon Mnogogreshny $100,000 (2)
Forrest Burris $90,000 (3)
Pierre-Maxime Vetere $90,000 (2)
Pierre-Emile Middleton $80,000 (3)
Napoleon Findlayson $80,000 (3)
Mathias Bernhardsson $80,000 (3)
Aleksandr Molodtsov $80,000 (1)
Boris Nenakhov $80,000 (2)
Marc Summerton $80,000 (1)
Ilpo Korkala $80,000 (1)
Sebastian Dalziel $80,000 (1)
Kaden Liggett $80,000 (2)
Corban Calin $80,000 (1)
Vladislav Varnsted $78,900 (1)
Madden Donaldson $0 (0)
Calle Repo $0 (0)
Isaac Cutting $0 (0)
Total Farm Players30
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,055,899
Year 7 : $2,451,529
Year 8 : $1,106,029
Year 9 : $581,029
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,055,899
Year 7 : $2,451,529
Year 8 : $1,106,029
Year 9 : $581,029

Royals



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameThe Palace
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$50,545,916
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$50,545,916
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,318,289
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,318,289
Coaches Total Salaries$1,200,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$91,850,498
Projected Bank Account$91,850,498

Pro Players Salaries

Joe Mckinlay $6,150,000 (2)
Anton Vekselberg $5,375,000 (4)
Keyler Kraftcheck $3,750,000 (5)
Andre Schleicher $3,500,000 (2)
Kaiden Simmonds $3,500,000 (2)
Villiam Oikarinen $3,100,000 (1)
Len Cozart $2,900,000 (2)
Milo Volcan $2,872,166 (1)
Klas Aaltio $2,800,000 (2)
Joel Vestergren $2,350,000 (1)
Yegor Kachkov $2,200,000 (4)
Terrance Audet $2,200,000 (2)
Mikhail Tsvetkov $1,999,750 (2)
Brent Knudsen $1,999,000 (3)
Stephan Bhatia $1,900,000 (1)
Edouard Devlin $1,850,000 (4)
Stanley Berger $1,300,000 (4)
Jason Krouse $800,000 (1)
Total Pro Players18
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $50,545,916
Year 7 : $39,523,750
Year 8 : $16,474,000
Year 9 : $14,475,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $50,545,916
Year 7 : $39,523,750
Year 8 : $16,474,000
Year 9 : $14,475,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $50,545,916
Year 7 : $39,523,750
Year 8 : $16,474,000
Year 9 : $14,475,000

Farm Players Salaries

Jeremie Soderberg $190,000 (2)
Pascal Latonas $189,000 (2)
London Crossman $175,000 (4)
Gino Genua $160,000 (1)
Cedric Winnik $155,000 (1)
Garet Pawlick $141,289 (1)
Luka Decarie $140,000 (3)
Simo-Ville Annola $135,000 (3)
Amos Rigdon $120,000 (5)
Antoni Keiser $100,000 (3)
Jarl Koppa $100,000 (1)
Calvin Decourcy $100,000 (2)
Peter Jensen $100,000 (2)
Court Koritzinsky $98,000 (2)
Arun Walton $90,000 (1)
Adrien Pinette $85,000 (5)
Sampson Rushton $80,000 (1)
Leon Hausermann $80,000 (2)
Rylan Poirier $80,000 (2)
Kerr Rich $0 (0)
Abram Nekhocheninov $0 (0)
Total Farm Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,318,289
Year 7 : $1,592,000
Year 8 : $755,000
Year 9 : $380,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,318,289
Year 7 : $1,592,000
Year 8 : $755,000
Year 9 : $380,000

Stingrays



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameNantucket Arena
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $50 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $25 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$47,118,500
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$47,118,500
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,679,200
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,679,200
Coaches Total Salaries$800,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$109,962,100
Projected Bank Account$109,962,100

Pro Players Salaries

Albert Lager $4,900,000 (2)
Kurt Palmqvist $4,550,000 (2)
Roman Mishuyev $4,500,000 (4)
B.J. Keogan $4,000,000 (4)
Neale Pollak $4,000,000 (1)
Brady Europe $3,550,000 (3)
Dino Hartney $3,000,500 (2)
Jody Larose $3,000,000 (2)
Derrick Pinches $2,850,000 (1)
Anthony Lowry $2,550,000 (5)
Ignaty Falbush $2,500,000 (1)
Hale Jeffs $2,000,000 (2)
Pascal Lord $1,755,000 (1)
Jensen Pettersson $1,650,000 (3)
Francois Prigione $1,513,000 (3)
Heyward Wahl $800,000 (4)
Total Pro Players16
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $47,118,500
Year 7 : $36,013,500
Year 8 : $18,563,000
Year 9 : $11,850,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $47,118,500
Year 7 : $36,013,500
Year 8 : $18,563,000
Year 9 : $11,850,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $47,118,500
Year 7 : $36,013,500
Year 8 : $18,563,000
Year 9 : $11,850,000

Farm Players Salaries

Michael Dineen $275,000 (5)
Lyubomyr Makarov $210,000 (5)
Bernt Metsasalo $176,500 (5)
Jaimie Pether $165,000 (4)
Brodie Helyar $150,000 (2)
Kende Pesovnik $115,000 (5)
Ethan Fernhout $100,000 (4)
Germaine Goodhew $100,000 (1)
Zach Bamford $100,000 (1)
Alex Bjorkegren $95,000 (2)
Yakov Raikovsky $92,500 (1)
Lars Rasmussen $90,000 (3)
Carey Herrington $85,000 (1)
Harris Topp $80,200 (2)
Phil Symes $80,000 (2)
Brook Babcock $80,000 (3)
Sean Courtemanche $80,000 (3)
Agust Danell $80,000 (3)
Willem Bedard $80,000 (1)
Teppana Ahrner $80,000 (1)
Wiktor Ersson $80,000 (2)
Daniil Zachest $75,000 (1)
Remy Rerie $70,000 (1)
Harding Fremlin $70,000 (1)
Lynden Challen $70,000 (3)
Ansu Jarvelainen $0 (0)
Jadran Dobler $0 (0)
John Marianchuk $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,679,200
Year 7 : $1,926,700
Year 8 : $1,441,500
Year 9 : $1,041,500
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,679,200
Year 7 : $1,926,700
Year 8 : $1,441,500
Year 9 : $1,041,500

Stormbreakers



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameStorm Surge Stadium
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$43,969,998
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$43,969,998
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,284,000
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,284,000
Coaches Total Salaries$2,500,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$89,344,076
Projected Bank Account$89,344,076

Pro Players Salaries

Konosuke Matsui $3,999,999 (5)
Ivan Crete $3,550,000 (4)
Per-Axel Ekengren $3,530,000 (4)
Jerri Narmala $3,300,000 (3)
Moses Schira $3,000,000 (3)
Rodion Betremeyev $2,950,000 (3)
Wray Flamand $2,850,000 (4)
Keli Parayko $2,800,000 (3)
Arvin Hecimovic $2,490,000 (5)
Ryan Collison $2,350,000 (2)
Shang Jianlian $2,100,000 (1)
Patrick Panitz $2,100,000 (5)
Olin Oslanski $2,000,000 (2)
Ken Maclewis $1,999,999 (2)
Israel Swenson $1,800,000 (4)
Dustin Van Buskirk $1,650,000 (1)
Carlo Doe $800,000 (1)
Atle Ala-Porkkunen $700,000 (2)
Vladilen Avtomov $0 (0)
Ashton Thomson $0 (0)
Peter Joss $0 (0)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $43,969,998
Year 7 : $39,419,998
Year 8 : $32,369,999
Year 9 : $20,319,999
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $43,969,998
Year 7 : $39,419,998
Year 8 : $32,369,999
Year 9 : $20,319,999
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $43,969,998
Year 7 : $39,419,998
Year 8 : $32,369,999
Year 9 : $20,319,999

Farm Players Salaries

Anrei Loukonen $200,000 (4)
Grigory Akatyev $190,000 (2)
Geoff Mcquistan $189,000 (4)
Sam Webber $160,000 (1)
Carlos Donlon $150,000 (4)
Jake Mcadie $150,000 (2)
Marcel Cizmarik $150,000 (2)
Spike Stroud $120,000 (1)
Yury Koznov $118,000 (2)
Pat Szmatula $117,000 (2)
Price Younger $110,000 (1)
Jakob Vanderveeken $100,000 (1)
Pierre-Maxime Leffler $100,000 (1)
Blaz Ivanic $100,000 (2)
Kenneth Kris $90,000 (1)
Qu Zhibin $80,000 (1)
Ty Godfrey $80,000 (1)
Giles Bedford $80,000 (2)
Saku-Petteri Tahvanainen $0 (0)
Duncan Friedel $0 (0)
Patrik Kosatka $0 (0)
Brendyn Ellis $0 (0)
Total Farm Players22
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,284,000
Year 7 : $1,444,000
Year 8 : $539,000
Year 9 : $539,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,284,000
Year 7 : $1,444,000
Year 8 : $539,000
Year 9 : $539,000

Trident



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameOlympus Center
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$59,473,000
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$59,473,000
Farm Players Total Salaries$1,463,500
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$1,463,500
Coaches Total Salaries$1,800,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$117,702,476
Projected Bank Account$117,702,476

Pro Players Salaries

Valentin Lokhanov $4,500,000 (4)
Silvan Haslebacher $4,450,000 (5)
Lenny Koonts $4,000,000 (1)
Jimmy Ruddell $4,000,000 (1)
Arnt Pfeffer $3,710,000 (3)
Marc-Andre Larochelle $3,500,000 (1)
Jarred Kennelly $3,400,000 (5)
Tsurayuki Shibahara $3,200,000 (3)
Loren Converse $3,200,000 (2)
Nathan Paasiaro $2,985,000 (3)
Gordon Peltokangas $2,800,000 (4)
Kory Nestor $2,783,000 (2)
Phil Lawless $2,750,000 (1)
Christophe Prybysh $2,100,000 (2)
Daulton Gammond $1,995,000 (2)
Garland Newkirk $1,950,000 (1)
Zackary Rothschild $1,900,000 (3)
Valery Kolesnikov $1,800,000 (1)
Philippe-Olivier Jansen $1,800,000 (4)
Jayce Petrie $1,400,000 (1)
Jochen Sieger $1,250,000 (4)
Total Pro Players21
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $59,473,000
Year 7 : $40,073,000
Year 8 : $29,995,000
Year 9 : $18,200,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $59,473,000
Year 7 : $40,073,000
Year 8 : $29,995,000
Year 9 : $18,200,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $59,473,000
Year 7 : $40,073,000
Year 8 : $29,995,000
Year 9 : $18,200,000

Farm Players Salaries

Damien Mosienko $200,000 (1)
Patrick Carlyle $199,500 (1)
Blaine Trevisani $130,000 (2)
Lubos Gebauer $100,000 (2)
Sigvard Ukkola $95,000 (1)
Caspar Reichelt $90,000 (3)
Marcel Blazik $90,000 (3)
Erwin Haberer $90,000 (2)
Wilhelm Billberg $80,000 (1)
Michal Stellon $80,000 (1)
Trevor Marcoux $80,000 (1)
Acke Kronholm $80,000 (2)
Daryl Goyer $77,500 (2)
Peyton Fennell $71,500 (1)
Valentin Akerblom $0 (0)
Waylon Mcindeor $0 (0)
Riley Antisin $0 (0)
Total Farm Players17
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $1,463,500
Year 7 : $657,500
Year 8 : $180,000
Year 9 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $1,463,500
Year 7 : $657,500
Year 8 : $180,000
Year 9 : $0

Twisters



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameTwisters Coliseum
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$58,099,998
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$58,099,998
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,278,550
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,278,550
Coaches Total Salaries$1,100,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$103,320,613
Projected Bank Account$103,320,613

Pro Players Salaries

Rasmus Koso $4,800,000 (2)
Daulton Millar $3,800,000 (1)
Maksim Rutenka $3,800,000 (2)
Usevalad Skshynetski $3,650,000 (1)
Ash Galvin $3,410,000 (1)
Linley Walgrove $3,400,000 (5)
Toby Hornbrook $3,300,000 (1)
Kenneth Pehrson $3,300,000 (3)
Regis Kaylor $3,250,000 (4)
B.J. Zack $2,950,000 (4)
Yohann Gaudet $2,940,000 (3)
Diederik Van Der Loo $2,900,000 (4)
Sergey Trofimov $2,800,000 (2)
Greyson Tordoff $2,500,000 (5)
Mikhail Pervago $2,450,000 (3)
Tommy Van Loon $2,200,000 (5)
Reed Chubak $1,999,999 (5)
Derek Bhungal $1,999,999 (3)
Kim Norrman $1,350,000 (1)
Sterling Bosse $1,300,000 (2)
Total Pro Players20
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $58,099,998
Year 7 : $42,589,998
Year 8 : $29,889,998
Year 9 : $19,199,999
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $58,099,998
Year 7 : $42,589,998
Year 8 : $29,889,998
Year 9 : $19,199,999
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $58,099,998
Year 7 : $42,589,998
Year 8 : $29,889,998
Year 9 : $19,199,999

Farm Players Salaries

Kolby Whitecotton $195,650 (1)
Jesperi Airasvaara $160,000 (3)
Uuno Ahlroth $155,000 (4)
Arttu-Petteri Loukojarvi $145,000 (1)
Angel Jandora $125,000 (2)
Tristen Duna $120,000 (1)
Ove Granqvist $115,000 (4)
Daryl Whatman $110,000 (5)
Eddie Schmidtke $110,000 (1)
Jarret Macpherson $104,000 (1)
Shawn Scremin $103,000 (2)
Mikhail Yesenchuk $92,500 (4)
Boris Tarasenko $84,100 (1)
Jared Palmer $80,000 (1)
Petri Jussinen $80,000 (1)
Gustav Kiira $78,300 (1)
Dougie Driedger $71,000 (2)
Clancy Macrobbie $70,000 (1)
Matteo Toet $70,000 (1)
Donovan Mccrank $70,000 (1)
Tim Nair $70,000 (1)
Milo Schoffer $70,000 (1)
Billy Oliphant $0 (0)
Delwyn Manvill $0 (0)
Landyn Park $0 (0)
Total Farm Players25
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,278,550
Year 7 : $931,500
Year 8 : $632,500
Year 9 : $472,500
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,278,550
Year 7 : $931,500
Year 8 : $632,500
Year 9 : $472,500

Voltage



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameThe Sin Bin
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $27 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $17 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$48,035,880
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$48,035,880
Farm Players Total Salaries$2,872,006
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$2,872,006
Coaches Total Salaries$1,350,000
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$129,847,929
Projected Bank Account$129,847,929

Pro Players Salaries

Craig Lythgoe $4,670,000 (1)
Glynn Forsyth $4,000,000 (3)
Steve Banga $3,600,000 (2)
Cliff Deruelle $3,540,000 (4)
Niclas Saarelainen $3,500,000 (1)
Ivan Luks $3,500,000 (3)
Mathys Nemeth $3,350,000 (4)
Seikku Elenius $3,140,882 (2)
Antoni Petherbridge $3,100,000 (1)
Vladimir Khokhlachev $2,650,000 (1)
Polikarp Zlotsky $2,500,000 (3)
Abel Braun $2,360,000 (2)
Marly Ruttan $2,125,000 (1)
Reinhold Asp $1,999,999 (1)
Kuno Watter $1,999,999 (3)
Hendy Meen $1,000,000 (1)
Aake Listenmaa $1,000,000 (1)
Karl Pyy $0 (0)
Total Pro Players18
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $48,035,880
Year 7 : $27,990,881
Year 8 : $18,889,999
Year 9 : $6,890,000
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $48,035,880
Year 7 : $27,990,881
Year 8 : $18,889,999
Year 9 : $6,890,000
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $48,035,880
Year 7 : $27,990,881
Year 8 : $18,889,999
Year 9 : $6,890,000

Farm Players Salaries

Borisz Merchel $360,706 (3)
Zander Klersy $200,000 (3)
Luca Almond $170,000 (2)
Kalervo Kivonen $150,000 (1)
Liam Casselman $140,000 (1)
Horst Horcic $131,300 (1)
Denny Ashmann $100,000 (2)
Dawson Albert $100,000 (1)
Max Pirie $100,000 (2)
Troy Carnaghan $90,000 (1)
Teo Ramstadius $90,000 (2)
Velijussi Ahopelto $90,000 (1)
Mo Streit $90,000 (2)
Arne Culliton $90,000 (3)
Jochen Mock $90,000 (3)
Hannes Klenk $80,000 (2)
Sebastien Poplawski $80,000 (2)
Felix-Antoine Nehring $80,000 (1)
Brantt Mackaness $80,000 (1)
Nik Keith $80,000 (1)
Nils Almkvist $80,000 (1)
Dillon Gellert $80,000 (3)
Urban Kielevainen $80,000 (3)
Urs Peter Bachmeier $80,000 (3)
Alain Crawford $80,000 (1)
Alcott Tindall $80,000 (3)
Geun Sang-Pil $0 (0)
Mikhail Balanovich $0 (0)
Total Farm Players28
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $2,872,006
Year 7 : $1,770,706
Year 8 : $1,060,706
Year 9 : $0
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $2,872,006
Year 7 : $1,770,706
Year 8 : $1,060,706
Year 9 : $0

Voodoo



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price
Attendance - %

Arena NameHangar 57
Level 1: 6000 - $110 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 2: 5000 - $65 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 3: 2000 - $40 - 0 - 0.00%
Level 4: 4000 - $30 - 0 - 0.00%
Luxury : 1000 - $200 - 0 - 0.00%
Total Capacity :18000
Farm
Farm Level 1: 2000 - $35 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Level 2: 1000 - $15 - 0 - 0.00%
Farm Total Capacity :3000

Income

Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0
Farm
Home Games Left0
Average Attendance - %0 - 0.00%
Average Income per Game$0
Year to Date Revenue$0

Expense

Pro Players Total Salaries$46,040,002
Pro Players Total Average Salaries$46,040,002
Farm Players Total Salaries$3,196,103
Farm Players Total Average Salaries$3,196,103
Coaches Total Salaries$0
Luxury Taxe Total$0
Pro Year To Date Expenses$0
Farm Year To Date Expenses$0
Pro Salary Cap To Date$0
Farm Salary Cap To Date$0

Estimate

Estimated Season Revenue$0
Pro Remaining Season Days0
Pro Expenses Per Days$0
Pro Estimated Expenses$0
Farm Remaining Season Days0
Farm Expenses Per Days$0
Farm Estimated Expenses$0
Estimated Season Expenses$0
Season Salary Cap$0
Estimate Under Maximum Salary Cap of $59,000,000$0
Estimate Over Minimum Salary Cap of $26,000,000 $0
Current Bank Account$119,171,370
Projected Bank Account$119,171,370

Pro Players Salaries

Gerald Slobodian $4,200,000 (5)
Pete Sandhu $4,200,000 (2)
Sergey Krivulya $4,100,000 (2)
Leonard Ananin $4,000,000 (2)
Ruben Junnilainen $3,750,000 (4)
Herbert Pohjolainen $3,200,000 (4)
Leon Kwok $3,100,000 (4)
Rurik Pietsalo $2,700,000 (4)
Charles-Anthony Abgrall $2,500,000 (1)
Olof Strand $2,441,503 (2)
Ustin Zharnov $2,100,000 (1)
Miihkali Haataja $1,999,999 (4)
Leonid Veschagin $1,999,750 (2)
Vladilen Misin $1,999,750 (1)
Tikhon Lemyasev $1,999,000 (4)
Brandon Deshaies $1,750,000 (2)
Total Pro Players16
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $46,040,002
Year 7 : $39,440,252
Year 8 : $20,948,999
Year 9 : $20,948,999
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $46,040,002
Year 7 : $39,440,252
Year 8 : $20,948,999
Year 9 : $20,948,999
Salary Cap with 1 Way Contract
Year 6 : $46,040,002
Year 7 : $39,440,252
Year 8 : $20,948,999
Year 9 : $20,948,999

Farm Players Salaries

Maksim Voronin $199,975 (1)
Leonid Pafov $190,000 (5)
Renat Kyrylenko $180,000 (1)
Kevin Elson $175,000 (1)
Igor Zheldakov $170,000 (2)
Dru Pearkes $160,000 (1)
Zane Haddix $136,216 (1)
Takeji Takata $135,000 (5)
Johnny Leclair $135,000 (2)
Igor Karsenev $133,037 (2)
Ruslan Sarvarov $130,000 (2)
Yann Hammond $100,000 (2)
Wesley Groulx $100,000 (2)
Olaf Norlander $100,000 (3)
Vosip Puntus $100,000 (1)
Tani Pahkamaa $90,000 (1)
Ignaty Syromolotov $90,000 (2)
Ivan Mlachnev $90,000 (3)
Ole Hansen $90,000 (2)
Jaki Krabbe $81,875 (4)
Karel Sivak $80,000 (3)
Henrick Polley $80,000 (1)
Shiro Kaima $80,000 (2)
Christofer Widell $80,000 (3)
Ruuno Jortikka $80,000 (3)
Alek Isotalus $70,000 (5)
Butch Fitzstephens $70,000 (1)
Erling Olsson $70,000 (1)
Mark Stefanski $0 (0)
Total Farm Players29
Salary Commitment
Year 6 : $3,196,103
Year 7 : $1,934,912
Year 8 : $906,875
Year 9 : $476,875
Salary Average Commitment
Year 6 : $3,196,103
Year 7 : $1,934,912
Year 8 : $906,875
Year 9 : $476,875