Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Bandits

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladilen KanareikinX723630667155113522295514515.72%21119516.5946102011300000
Kody Schutz (TOT)X68234366131204086244801479.43%39121117.8149132077123862
__Kody Schutz (MUE)X562139601710032791997112010.55%3699717.8138111866123546
__Kody Schutz (BAN)X12246-42087459274.44%321417.81112212000315
Dominick MaclellanX722633591356090952248314111.61%35131118.2122415961343100
Cade CalkinsX721826441756058106162619111.11%31118816.492241010700001
Nino HebarX68212142-10420108114220761089.55%37125218.42549141102137110
Jamal Gratton (TOT)X721923426315105601845912310.33%26128417.84123977000059
__Jamal Gratton (ORC)X6016183473158251144449711.11%25109018.17123865000055
__Jamal Gratton (BAN)X12358-1002394015267.50%119416.1400011200004
Lloyd MceachernX72211738-94315104572086313010.10%18118816.50347910100000
Willem Halward (TOT)X61181331121510958158448611.39%1196315.7902245000026
__Willem Halward (CHA)X3613922-21357337108306512.04%658716.3002211900025
__Willem Halward (BAN)X25549380362150142110.00%537615.0500033100001
Charlie EsauX72426301715155512814855572.70%103159822.20033121080119165
Vallu VaatainenX72141529-400133815048829.33%11106614.8113435900000
Pyotr ZarubayevX688192754210749210134767.92%22101814.960000232026140
Pete EckersleyX677202718295405610029617.00%2577111.510330482244148
Lukasz PomfretX7242125245220801259929484.04%86152921.240118840223160
Denis KochetkovX7261218-51551098614247524.23%80127017.6400000202228
Fernando ZanetteX721171883610104986929261.45%102141419.65000030221157
Abram Nalyvaichuk (R)X72291175751571108735402.30%101138919.29000050001146
Magnus MagnussonX3311011-2222014204321242.33%3159417.9900023900002
Timothy PhamX684610102061266724395.97%156369.3500000000151
Gerhard Ryffel (R)X3106605529405314120.00%3054917.7000000022016
Jory DoucetteX15044200812206130.00%423615.7400005000011
Yaroslav Zhidkikh (R)X100222003109250.00%513713.750000000000
Zeke Carson (R)X1011100002010.00%088.330000000000
Micael AbrahamX1000020110000.00%088.000000000000
Vinny MenziesX2000-100031420.00%0178.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladilen KanareikinX7345.95%743014001.10111000084743
Kody Schutz (TOT)X1245.00%807219101.09000000072734
__Kody Schutz (MUE)X1243.08%656216001.20000000072
__Kody Schutz (BAN)X0053.33%15103100.56000000072
Dominick MaclellanX5341.05%1904829000.90000000022444
Cade CalkinsX2154.61%12693424000.74000000032231
Nino HebarX5047.67%13325825010.67000000044235
Jamal Gratton (TOT)X3350.00%803115000.65240010210222
__Jamal Gratton (ORC)X3352.05%732514000.62240010210
__Jamal Gratton (BAN)X0028.57%761000.83000000210
Lloyd MceachernX3043.01%934921000.64001110099412
Willem Halward (TOT)X2253.06%8012711000.64040011100153
__Willem Halward (CHA)X1254.09%477178000.75030011100
__Willem Halward (BAN)X1051.54%324103000.48010001100
Charlie EsauX000.00%05353000.380000300209301
Vallu VaatainenX6037.70%612817010.54010001100221
Pyotr ZarubayevX1145.02%5822216000.53002001100002
Pete EckersleyX4148.38%4321010000.70010000081103
Lukasz PomfretX000.00%03148000.33001030081111
Denis KochetkovX100.00%02742000.28001000043021
Fernando ZanetteX000.00%0153000.250001100314001
Abram Nalyvaichuk (R)X100.00%0643000.160000100147000
Magnus MagnussonX000.00%02215000.37001120055000
Timothy PhamX0038.46%26119000.31000000190000
Gerhard Ryffel (R)X000.00%0514000.22000100033000
Jory DoucetteX0036.84%1923000.34000001100000
Yaroslav Zhidkikh (R)X0025.00%814000.29000001200000
Zeke Carson (R)X000.00%000002.40000000110000
Micael AbrahamX000.00%000000.00000000031000
Vinny MenziesX00100.00%111000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Harri-Juhani Sutelainen44221230.9262.542382211011365553330.00003734754
Wiktor Ehn39171620.9093.251959201061167479111.00033537530

Blizzard

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Lazarz ZawilinskiX7328396715411551832708116810.37%28139519.10191013127101389
Crister KarlsenX6819365524395174991414910313.48%36113416.672241082011256
Tony LamoureuxX73232952744302071112006611311.50%44140719.27538191263038112
Artyom KasutinX68193251-6175105861874911410.16%35119917.63671314115011018
Yegor MylnikovX73183149-1001877205661198.78%25124016.983471112200003
Darko RekeljX73222648-33395144712005312111.00%10120516.512241089000010
Fletcher MelindyX73222547-179512390270801408.15%36121116.58101556101381
Vitaly PetrakovX7314213515551510767131316510.69%29103114.130000900000
Rhyse AndisonX7362733-180547513948524.32%75155721.3324617134000030
Frederic MariniX7362632527256311411754555.13%112172823.6713491240113113
Uoti Isokaanta (R)X5291827-43925283811539747.83%1675314.4804477600000
Glynn SimpsonX7341923-112810631228536394.71%101156221.400222580111121
Gib ChafinX73111021-34151187013645868.09%2481011.1000006011120
Milos Levers (TOT)X5811617-1240039749141391.10%76116720.12022254011056
__Milos Levers (MIG)X23189-106011295515221.82%2042218.3300011300004
__Milos Levers (BLI)X35088-234028453626170.00%5674521.29022141011052
David Uranc (TOT)X334610015524165716227.02%53079.290000100000
__David Uranc (MIG)X334610015524165716227.02%53079.290000100000
Radyyon Rahozhkin (R)X56527-132082504971810.20%125499.8000000000136
Maik Azeyev (R)X65077-130015345019350.00%165838.9700007011122
Teodor Marcinkievic (R)X34235-420243320141410.00%3855716.3900002000052
Ihor NikitenkoX17213075314329116.25%218010.6100001000022
Pasi Korvo (R)X21213460162026487.69%1134616.47000020000015
Grayson Wiley (R)X15123240262716376.25%2027818.5500000000013
Anton RoyX5011-300145350.00%59418.810000400000
Edo Rozman (R)X5011-700784230.00%08617.2100001000000
Teuvo Kuuri (R)X6011-120937430.00%1579.560000200000
Mikkomatti Niinivirta (R)X801100015210440.00%4779.590000200000
Jami-Petri Saukko (R)X14011-16012521970.00%51339.530000000005
Anders Calland (R)X1801102410251714430.00%1727615.3300002000011
Vytal Lancien (R)X2000-320221010.00%33416.980000000001
Rawley Pryor (R)X5000-155724570.00%0397.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Lazarz ZawilinskiX6142.86%985422000.96151020062229
Crister KarlsenX4054.77%10901817000.97000010041723
Tony LamoureuxX4052.34%15803428010.74003210022731
Artyom KasutinX5153.85%785127100.85371000032441
Yegor MylnikovX2034.15%825326000.79000000081131
Darko RekeljX2152.29%11345110000.80120010022311
Fletcher MelindyX2351.11%906125110.78281000011533
Vitaly PetrakovX1140.38%521211000.6808111001510140
Rhyse AndisonX210.00%04342000.42110000011022
Frederic MariniX000.00%02067000.37011040033002
Uoti Isokaanta (R)X0135.29%34327000.72001130011122
Glynn SimpsonX000.00%03058100.290010100172012
Gib ChafinX0040.74%272911000.521200000194012
Milos Levers (TOT)X000.00%01746100.290000000574002
__Milos Levers (MIG)X000.00%01015100.430000000574
__Milos Levers (BLI)X000.00%0731000.210000000574
David Uranc (TOT)X0045.45%11122000.65000010098001
__David Uranc (MIG)X0045.45%11122000.65000010098
Radyyon Rahozhkin (R)X0051.52%26428000.2600000003111000
Maik Azeyev (R)X0046.15%13713000.241200000651010
Teodor Marcinkievic (R)X000.00%0016000.18000000071000
Ihor NikitenkoX0045.54%10172000.33001000031000
Pasi Korvo (R)X000.00%0915000.17000000011001
Grayson Wiley (R)X000.00%0013000.22000000088000
Anton RoyX000.00%030000.210000001110000
Edo Rozman (R)X0050.00%422000.23000000011000
Teuvo Kuuri (R)X000.00%101000.35000000140000
Mikkomatti Niinivirta (R)X0050.00%204000.26000000011000
Jami-Petri Saukko (R)X0075.00%442000.150000000161000
Anders Calland (R)X000.00%016000.07001010140000
Vytal Lancien (R)X000.00%004000.000000000111000
Rawley Pryor (R)X0023.08%1300000.00000100011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Dumont (TOT)57292070.9142.943347401641910769120.765345617561
__Andrew Dumont (KNI)138400.9123.157422039441175001.00011122
__Andrew Dumont (BLI)44211670.9152.882605201251469594120.652234415
Remy Botelho2671210.8933.4413246076709324010.00002053010

Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Duma DodrescuX7337488511823076963309319511.21%60148320.32551025106000067
Jooel TuomisaloX67323264125125165812869118411.19%33127319.00841229107000010
Tod BenedictX73193958412108399208591119.13%24129317.710666104000129
John-Michael McdonoughX732032523114401971481876010810.70%48137018.76145868000374
Daniel WeberX73222042164013138145386615.17%44123216.87224489000096
Halvor DahlX731923422014013782148429912.84%3293912.8600008000012
Curtis GordicX73636426222010513115375673.92%130179924.64189121130005112
Maxym PansegrauX4717244171210780127446713.39%2377516.4814535600000
Layton NeveuX7363238148670247210449585.77%73153220.981349100000063
Stig Lunde (R)X66132134382401337615951968.18%26112617.0613469200001
Dominic BurryX7343034264840115788942394.49%61162422.252243101011397
Vintila DraganX73141731152810346614645939.59%2694012.880000700000
Andrei FlatleyX6681725-280284711551706.96%1572711.010000610117
Kodi LapalmeX30619251512533438729336.90%3868322.763141144011140
Andre CorrigallX7311920-800797379395813.92%237119.7400019101599
Stanislav Budaj (R)X5713619-31554318118387911.02%95699.990000400000
Maddison BilckeX4471017-8115461861152711.48%114169.4600003000021
Kory NestorX7301414642101581185520270.00%118131217.970110720000102
Arvi-Antti AhokariX45167-132106647378202.70%4189519.88000110011011
Blair KuntzX71167-1002931317153.23%2194713.340000000006
Romeo RoccaX11022-44018911260.00%911710.6500000000115
Tavish DuhatschekX4011-100142120.00%0369.050000100001
Jeremiah Dunin (R)X3000000000000.00%030.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Duma DodrescuX4040.78%1037934011.15272310081652
Jooel TuomisaloX0344.57%925833021.01050320011531
Tod BenedictX1048.81%841731000.90000110052227
John-Michael McdonoughX4154.51%16183327000.76061250022132
Daniel WeberX3248.26%11191527010.68130000032422
Halvor DahlX4146.15%392017010.89000000140405
Curtis GordicX000.00%03964000.47002110032111
Maxym PansegrauX3048.29%8491113001.06121100033113
Layton NeveuX010.00%04137000.502207700371032
Stig Lunde (R)X4139.29%563727000.60251250093142
Dominic BurryX000.00%02648000.42001340190002
Vintila DraganX5045.00%401813000.660001100182000
Andrei FlatleyX0143.34%3532712000.69000000022110
Kodi LapalmeX000.00%02933000.73001130021023
Andre CorrigallX1153.85%131226010.56000001100310
Stanislav Budaj (R)X2232.14%28297000.67110010011141
Maddison BilckeX1047.45%137134000.82000011500002
Kory NestorX000.00%0748000.210000200736000
Arvi-Antti AhokariX000.00%0722100.160001100407011
Blair KuntzX000.00%01511000.150000000555000
Romeo RoccaX0014.29%703000.34010000053000
Tavish DuhatschekX000.00%211000.55000000030000
Jeremiah Dunin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000720000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Pimm (TOT)11000.9352.00600023122000.000013000
__Magnus Pimm (BLU)11000.9352.00600023122000.000012
Bryce Bruha49271730.9232.822830401331719846100.706174722571
Luis Henrich2981250.8923.7815234096889446100.800152548230

Chaos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David-Alexandre WilliamsX72293564258501511062398616712.13%34138619.2527917107011780
Cameron Lodewyks (TOT)X72203252-223951921401995312810.05%34133318.51381116118000358
__Cameron Lodewyks (KNI)X43142337-1124012992139408210.07%2381218.893691471000036
__Cameron Lodewyks (CHA)X296915-11155634860134610.00%1152117.95022246000322
Nils LehmanX72173552-431551142189691358.99%44136418.955499107022094
Reinhold LahdoX71222951000461111984812711.11%32127617.9734710102000219
Uuno PiiliX722520450541091602076810012.08%18117116.26213157100000
Rasmus Koso (TOT)X7252732-22161011812011659564.31%89160522.3016761350116133
__Rasmus Koso (STM)X5652025-16141096989048405.56%81125322.3815651110112106
__Rasmus Koso (CHA)X16077-62022222611160.00%835222.02011124000427
Mikhail ChekvinX7272431-2055396816240994.32%37115516.04011746000222
Rodion Betremeyev (R) (TOT)X6962430-3557255547200581233.00%23109215.831782413100008
__Rodion Betremeyev (STM)X5662228-3143155040175431033.43%1891716.371782412000008
__Rodion Betremeyev (CHA)X13022-41410572515200.00%517613.5300001200000
Olaf BriegerX4411162710140136186335412.79%1357112.98022119000019
Alexis PitsadiotisX7272027-554307111414748574.76%93169823.58213111110005120
Nathanael Miller (TOT)X72101525-8801029399357010.10%22124317.27123238101396
__Nathanael Miller (PRI)X4771320380646769245010.14%1581517.35123223000055
__Nathanael Miller (CHA)X25325-1100382630112010.00%742817.12000015101341
Rodion NoskovX7031417-7381074958024263.75%59136219.450222101000033
Pelle JonsonX713121528030140865033276.00%88139419.63112150000090
Sebastian Rehn (R)X556814-62115495849193112.24%1662811.4200004000174
Olan Koch (R)X546612102410624236101716.67%75209.630000700006
Marek Cipera (TOT)X7021012-12610301007836392.56%96138419.78101454000090
__Marek Cipera (MIG)X34167-715517514017212.50%5373221.52101453000028
__Marek Cipera (CHA)X36145611513493819182.63%4365318.1300001000062
Barnabas VilezsalX1754904025739172612.82%321212.4800021900000
Philippe-Olivier JansenX1326835515172310128.70%318414.170001300009
Kory Ellis (TOT)X67178-17903086725619241.79%53107816.0800004000018
__Kory Ellis (DYN)X55167-16672561614918222.04%4689316.2400002000018
__Kory Ellis (CHA)X12011-123525117120.00%718515.380000200000
Klemen Napotnik (R) (TOT)X25325-711522144910256.12%232913.1400023200001
__Klemen Napotnik (MIL)X23325-51151914449246.82%231013.4700013000000
__Klemen Napotnik (CHA)X2000-200305110.00%0199.380001300000
Vaidas IndrisiunasX722407573278177.41%011115.850003900000
Kody HollesX17123-135151223111059.09%2133319.57000022000016
Roch FinglandX9033-18057137130.00%112313.620000400008
Dan StromX31123002253320.00%04013.220000100000
Dauren AbdykarimovX41121209212588.33%36415.960000200000
Douwe HoefnagelsX11022-32051710260.00%822020.0401121800006
Frederic Maidens (TOT)X4011-2555311370.00%06115.330002400000
__Frederic Maidens (CHA)X4011-2555311370.00%06115.330002400000
Vyacheslav BurdelyovX1000000001000.00%087.720000000000
Marten Samways (R)X1000000000000.00%000.320000000000
Eli PajaczkowskiX3000-100032200.00%56220.760000100004
Vasilica Ciubotariu (R)X4000-300678210.00%37217.880000000001
Jonatan Klingvall (TOT)X7000-6002152460.00%913318.950000700003
__Jonatan Klingvall (CHA)X7000-6002152460.00%913318.950000700003
Myles Baron (R)X19000000820210.00%0412.180000000000
Krister Sandell (R)X24000-120134120.00%0371.550000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David-Alexandre WilliamsX6241.57%895624010.92023160061457
Cameron Lodewyks (TOT)X2052.07%15003023000.78380010033531
__Cameron Lodewyks (KNI)X1051.12%9371716000.91260000033
__Cameron Lodewyks (CHA)X1053.64%563137000.58120010033
Nils LehmanX4051.46%12676821000.761610000111114
Reinhold LahdoX2052.86%704324010.80000000031241
Uuno PiiliX1138.57%705715010.77000022900441
Rasmus Koso (TOT)X000.00%04562000.400102000181212
__Rasmus Koso (STM)X000.00%03651000.400102000181
__Rasmus Koso (CHA)X000.00%0911000.400000000181
Mikhail ChekvinX0235.71%563117000.54070010033110
Rodion Betremeyev (R) (TOT)X1029.03%626413000.551130200133010
__Rodion Betremeyev (STM)X1029.17%485610000.611130000133
__Rodion Betremeyev (CHA)X0028.57%1483000.230000200133
Olaf BriegerX1051.72%466419000.95000000510300
Alexis PitsadiotisX110.00%05461000.32005010091201
Nathanael Miller (TOT)X0049.37%792531100.40340000011011
__Nathanael Miller (PRI)X0049.02%511920100.49220000011
__Nathanael Miller (CHA)X0050.00%28611000.23120000011
Rodion NoskovX100.00%0756000.25000110071001
Pelle JonsonX100.00%0644000.2200221003211010
Sebastian Rehn (R)X0053.06%343620000.451301200114020
Olan Koch (R)X2042.86%14210000.46000110011000
Marek Cipera (TOT)X000.00%01965000.172210100233000
__Marek Cipera (MIG)X000.00%01529000.192200100233
__Marek Cipera (CHA)X000.00%0436000.150010000233
Barnabas VilezsalX0033.33%18130000.85000000000110
Philippe-Olivier JansenX0085.71%716000.87001000066000
Kory Ellis (TOT)X000.00%01427000.150031200456000
__Kory Ellis (DYN)X000.00%01225000.160030200456
__Kory Ellis (CHA)X000.00%022000.110001000456
Klemen Napotnik (R) (TOT)X0146.21%27791000.30000100022010
__Klemen Napotnik (MIL)X0146.74%26191000.32000100022
__Klemen Napotnik (CHA)X0037.50%1600000.00000000022
Vaidas IndrisiunasX1160.00%581000.72000011100011
Kody HollesX010.00%0310000.18001110084001
Roch FinglandX0025.00%821000.49000000044000
Dan StromX0050.00%212001.01000001100000
Dauren AbdykarimovX0050.00%210000.63000000000000
Douwe HoefnagelsX000.00%0211000.180000001110000
Frederic Maidens (TOT)X000.00%340000.33000100051000
__Frederic Maidens (CHA)X000.00%340000.33000100051
Vyacheslav BurdelyovX00100.00%100000.00000000073000
Marten Samways (R)X000.00%000000.00000000076000
Eli PajaczkowskiX000.00%002000.000000001330000
Vasilica Ciubotariu (R)X000.00%006000.00000000072000
Jonatan Klingvall (TOT)X000.00%006000.000000000154000
__Jonatan Klingvall (CHA)X000.00%006000.000000000154
Myles Baron (R)X0050.00%201000.00000000042000
Krister Sandell (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Caden Boteler40151730.9093.162126211121225489310.600103338522
Visa-Antti Reimavuo103520.9023.265890032326163000.6258105020
Rylee Hak72320.9013.384262024243107000.500477000
Tord Tourula (R)10100.8426.00600063817000.000010000

Dockheads

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rawley BoneyX72224466-1231156292270861568.15%29121716.90291131141000012
Eric PicklykX661350638281019099244911025.33%92160524.32491332134112369
Bedrich VisekX722134551220027941786110411.80%39121716.9034710113112747
Bronson LandrumX7218355341210497188731119.57%35118616.48336599000375
Heinz Tscharf (R)X722327501429258269151528015.23%15103214.34112952000022
Karl-Johan SchmidtX72242549-129155150492256712210.67%22124217.25741133141011128
Kiefer ZoerbX72162844-729543135145428611.03%47133018.472101214146112168
Emilio MabryX722220429754721725010612.79%22104614.5302212100007
Brantley LangevinX72221739-72958659254881358.66%20111715.514261171011128
Dane Wooten (R)X7217183532357948165497910.30%2180811.220000100000
Joran De HaanX6751722937151331039133345.49%90131719.66011395000366
Harper FrickX7202121-3141016213110941430.00%138176224.470224149000088
Kirill KarpyukX729112065514449126569.89%1784411.7300013000000
Christophe Prybysh (TOT)X5521517812103636025243.33%5392816.87000028000234
__Christophe Prybysh (CHA)X3121214412103424013175.00%2658018.72000028000228
__Christophe Prybysh (DOC)X24033400021201270.00%2734714.470000100006
Ilya Boyko (R)X72215170402090836519273.08%77129517.99101113000024
Brigham EveleighX638614-775807269304111.59%2976212.1000007000015
Vsevolod Neretin (TOT)X7201313-2155175905717250.00%73114015.83000038000172
__Vsevolod Neretin (MUE)X48055-1295114543311120.00%4468314.2400000000151
__Vsevolod Neretin (DOC)X2408810606136246130.00%2945719.03000038000020
Boris Potokov (R)X339110-120324346152419.57%1242812.9700001100000
Joachim Pickering (R)X3004400043717680.00%2738412.8100003000032
Aiden WourmsX1012305501318395.56%313813.770000000000
Jens Liljegren (R)X12123-420311515046.67%1121818.190000100008
Vladislav Ralin (R)X1302210016113200.00%1017113.160000000006
Siegfried Klatt (R)X6000-400286140.00%814323.8500006000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rawley BoneyX4249.00%1007419001.08032010120531
Eric PicklykX210.00%06251000.790001100112625
Bedrich VisekX3056.52%695229200.90130000510214
Bronson LandrumX2068.83%771915000.89001011400211
Heinz Tscharf (R)X2146.82%8971515000.97002210032143
Karl-Johan SchmidtX5137.35%833417010.790231701110332
Kiefer ZoerbX3053.38%14781823000.66030011100022
Emilio MabryX2050.00%582524000.80001000150432
Brantley LangevinX3049.56%1135116000.70110011100333
Dane Wooten (R)X3043.48%231721000.87000010094135
Joran De HaanX020.00%02648000.33001020260123
Harper FrickX000.00%02179000.240002000725010
Kirill KarpyukX2050.00%221314000.47001000044101
Christophe Prybysh (TOT)X010.00%01030000.3700101002620000
__Christophe Prybysh (CHA)X010.00%0812000.4800101002620
__Christophe Prybysh (DOC)X000.00%0218000.1700000002620
Ilya Boyko (R)X100.00%0948000.26000040055020
Brigham EveleighX0142.91%529317000.370000100314110
Vsevolod Neretin (TOT)X000.00%0739000.230001001720101
__Vsevolod Neretin (MUE)X000.00%0416000.150001001720
__Vsevolod Neretin (DOC)X000.00%0323000.350000001720
Boris Potokov (R)X2146.05%367314000.47000001100001
Joachim Pickering (R)X000.00%0211000.210000000163000
Aiden WourmsX1052.56%15620000.44001000022010
Jens Liljegren (R)X000.00%018000.2700000002610010
Vladislav Ralin (R)X000.00%005000.230000001190000
Siegfried Klatt (R)X000.00%026000.00000000061000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cooper Fornataro44261530.9162.942652201301556897421.00054428315
Gleb Zazulenko28121240.9053.44169220971023533300.85772844221

Dynasty

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaiden MoarX7231477805125901052959816610.51%25134318.6551116231321233128
Josef DolnicekX72334376560103622596317212.74%22132118.347815221232137128
Vladimir ZayevX72273764-4400120732487817510.89%35121216.8449132513200000
Errol MerwinX72263460161755762147511412.15%27105814.690000000000
Usevalad SkshynetskiX72242549-10013652076414011.59%25115916.1023589900001
Randy MeritieX7214324672610114111120386611.67%32129317.9631013161220223119
Pierrick BerehowskyX6422214313751241041646210413.41%2498315.37101118101112
Darian ChalmersX7243034741514712710732393.74%90157321.8501191051343123
Radan Vojta (R)X601614301036208952143478711.19%1994815.8021359100001
Dru DelisleX72121426065351358813344859.02%28133018.47426121311016118
Kaj SpetsX721232445745120988922381.12%127156121.6802281250110128
Misko BureauX51416201115564716934245.80%5599119.43101645000144
Onni TuomanenX7231720523151091099850413.06%79159622.172026940005135
Stefan GordonX569615-18175722657143515.79%64678.350000300000
Herman ChaissonX7221113-19451536565817503.45%157159.9300004000014
Carl SvenssonX7011213-1636060888940381.12%83115716.5300002000042
Leo PanasX27437-8008134520318.89%831511.6712354300016
Nichlas BjorklundX14033-37532317950.00%2130321.61011222000130
Sterling Capelle (TOT)X13202-10055127916.67%31199.1200002000015
__Sterling Capelle (MUE)X111010004584712.50%31019.2100001000014
__Sterling Capelle (DYN)X2101-1001043225.00%0178.630000100000
Ignat Maksimenko (R)X9101-460171113527.69%7899.920000000000
Kjell Van Der KooiX11011-50031113260.00%2928.410000000000
Mateo Kolar (R)X170110155151410360.00%1027816.360000000006
Unto Leukkunen (R)X2000-175210010.00%03819.050000000004
Sacha TavernerX7000-31951023130.00%1578.180000100001
Sixten Lesch (R)X7000-400894310.00%1211416.340000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaiden MoarX3355.04%13686116011.16001130210436
Josef DolnicekX3137.66%779312021.15110000011575
Vladimir ZayevX4154.76%843922011.06110001100313
Errol MerwinX5255.32%471515101.13000100051613
Usevalad SkshynetskiX7237.74%533810010.85000000043323
Randy MeritieX1151.09%11881223100.71010200031412
Pierrick BerehowskyX3147.76%9172518000.87000010011175
Darian ChalmersX200.00%01543000.430001000361311
Radan Vojta (R)X2046.77%622615000.63001210011222
Dru DelisleX1242.99%1072025000.39002050033002
Kaj SpetsX000.00%02243100.310050400151020
Misko BureauX100.00%02142000.400000102100001
Onni TuomanenX000.00%01459000.2500120003111011
Stefan GordonX3057.14%142211000.64000010031002
Herman ChaissonX0064.71%171324000.36002010011000
Carl SvenssonX000.00%02233000.220000000534010
Leo PanasX1042.58%155104000.4400000001210010
Nichlas BjorklundX000.00%017000.200010001260000
Sterling Capelle (TOT)X0047.73%4401000.34000000060000
__Sterling Capelle (MUE)X0050.00%3801000.20000000060
__Sterling Capelle (DYN)X0033.33%600001.16000000060
Ignat Maksimenko (R)X0075.00%433000.22000001100000
Kjell Van Der KooiX0060.71%2800000.22000001600000
Mateo Kolar (R)X000.00%027000.07001000099000
Unto Leukkunen (R)X000.00%003000.00000100022000
Sacha TavernerX000.00%100000.00000002200000
Sixten Lesch (R)X000.00%005000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kellen Trayner27111210.9083.2014800079858523200.00002448222
Kyllian Lind51262020.9043.382855601611679928211.00024824341

Harfang

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Conrad MontebrunoX6723446714251519702167111010.65%40110116.4402243100000
Dillon SalernoX692936651328101651022175412513.36%27119917.3846101788000121
Brentt BingX6930346421255125732548416211.81%27118417.15257169100000
Isiah BrutonX7325396472019912417014310.37%30131918.073471893000119
Austen HollmanX71263460244047932448814710.66%37124417.5323512105000215
Osma GullforsX7326285415221011194167449215.57%30135518.56461016106000363
Kalle-Veikko KekalainenX732430549215157821857112512.97%26116215.9210121700004
Helgert PittX73143347220010693167461008.38%14122116.7212364700000
Elijah SannerX73839477101013713815356555.23%119177124.2624617114101276
Ali Kurakov (TOT)X73161430-200596717951898.94%2489012.19213757101472
__Ali Kurakov (BAN)X4512921000434712739629.45%1862113.80112549101344
__Ali Kurakov (HAR)X28459-20016205212277.69%62699.6010128000127
Marko Zachara (TOT)X736192512220968710728375.61%103151620.773369113000076
__Marko Zachara (MIG)X243912-57539344515166.67%3353022.07123543000027
__Marko Zachara (HAR)X49310136151557536213214.84%7098720.14213470000050
Patrick MccartyX73111223-33315446268265316.18%186308.6300003011269
Pierre SchuckX6741822-42065949842404.08%75131019.56123981000112
Fredric BjurlingX7314721835151077684204216.67%28123516.92213411200000
Quinn MccannX7321921103515102927533252.67%104135518.56022241000164
Herb Edmond (TOT)X589817220702311336507.96%84597.920000200000
__Herb Edmond (PRI)X589817220702311336507.96%84597.920000200000
Griffin BrodieX73412162860528412339513.25%57148220.30011811500003
Aleksandrs Berzs (R)X461131419161055834413202.27%5586318.7500000000140
Matus Pietor (R)X717411010063434751814.89%136138.6300001000068
Yuvenaly Zhornyak (R)X33178822104744248104.17%5064319.5000000000029
Kirt Legare (R)X2022000441120.00%13216.000000000000
Tim HumonenX3011000245130.00%13712.410000000001
Maksim Zadoyanny (R)X4011-100027220.00%16817.080000400000
Anton LebedX6011-3407743100.00%210016.650000400000
Torrey BirdsellX1000000052200.00%11717.480000000000
Deric Murray (R)X2000000202040.00%12412.100000000002
Wendel MackanessX3000-100563000.00%33311.070000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Conrad MontebrunoX2237.93%585822001.22000030340153
Dillon SalernoX7050.38%13024319121.08000203300834
Brentt BingX2445.31%645322001.08150101100555
Isiah BrutonX6152.43%12136818100.97000001200512
Austen HollmanX5143.64%554226010.96130000041552
Osma GullforsX3446.51%862819020.80041010510343
Kalle-Veikko KekalainenX4339.06%645513000.93000010210343
Helgert PittX1149.29%12622315000.77000000310051
Elijah SannerX100.00%04362000.534100020380143
Ali Kurakov (TOT)X3045.21%734010000.67330000160114
__Ali Kurakov (BAN)X1050.00%36327000.68000000160
__Ali Kurakov (HAR)X2040.54%3783000.67330000160
Marko Zachara (TOT)X000.00%03047100.33030220091100
__Marko Zachara (MIG)X000.00%01013100.45020010091
__Marko Zachara (HAR)X000.00%02034000.26010210091
Patrick MccartyX1252.69%2791414100.73000211100200
Pierre SchuckX000.00%03343000.340000000141011
Fredric BjurlingX1251.56%642023000.34240030140112
Quinn MccannX000.00%21354000.311910200193200
Herb Edmond (TOT)X1163.64%111310000.740100000144100
__Herb Edmond (PRI)X1163.64%111310000.740100000144
Griffin BrodieX000.00%03740000.22000000092001
Aleksandrs Berzs (R)X000.00%0833000.32000110043000
Matus Pietor (R)X2035.00%40315100.360000001150100
Yuvenaly Zhornyak (R)X000.00%0636100.250002000181100
Kirt Legare (R)X0035.00%2031001.25000000420000
Tim HumonenX0047.62%2100000.54000000022000
Maksim Zadoyanny (R)X000.00%101000.290000002110000
Anton LebedX0050.00%831000.20000000210000
Torrey BirdsellX0053.33%1511000.00000001100000
Deric Murray (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000210000
Wendel MackanessX000.00%201000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leon Campaner44231080.9212.662573001141447615410.667364033403
Dillon Valenzuela33201110.9123.12186340971099538400.00003340253

Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Timothy ChisholmX7331457616915291282939017110.58%45147920.26471120147101129
Fox OCallahan (TOT)X73272956-144525102129279811719.68%37145219.8942617124112273
__Fox OCallahan (CHA)X4391423-132115658413539766.67%2182619.21101958101150
__Fox OCallahan (KNI)X30181533-124103745144429512.50%1662620.86325866011123
Rodney BrockmanX73173552-132054120242701357.02%34139219.0623517141022585
Bryan WeissX70212647101206161184459211.41%890512.920000000000
Darrel BaxX7324244-13101021014213240661.52%124179724.620888145011293
Ragnvald MynttiX69202343-1225542801625011212.35%33117417.02561122126202663
German TabanovX73211839-22220153682006412910.50%27142019.45538914500000
Steven PinsonneaultX7317213804115168631605611010.63%38128717.622681813500001
Gennady YarkovoiX731918371255123701885610710.11%20108314.8400001000009
Mikhail Pervago (TOT)X7362632-1112012212912845644.69%82162722.28325141360004101
__Mikhail Pervago (TWI)X372182018058645520293.64%3882722.35011469000369
__Mikhail Pervago (KNI)X364812-124064657325355.48%4480022.213141067000132
Elliot PoissantX7332629-1500481529046343.33%104172123.580225136022194
Samuel HammerX702242616180801128531392.35%85144320.6212310130000144
Maitland McclereyX7310616-800132710934749.17%95898.0700005000226
Valentin MidyushkoX738614-11100436110727717.48%1984011.5100005000157
Jonah KeitaanrantaX7311112-70027916017201.67%82105514.45000117000014
Geordie McgeeX73516-70028376414447.81%115998.2000026000018
Hugo SellenX36145300912951311.11%42807.790000000000
Reece DriedgerX42055-1012070371716130.00%3060014.2900009000019
Steve Taschuk (R)X17044520452114560.00%1324414.320000000000
Carsten YapX7101-2005390311.11%0527.490000000000
Horst Kolar (R)X7101440126103310.00%59513.630000000004
Martin CarlinX1000200020000.00%01212.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Timothy ChisholmX5148.90%18149729001.03340120810343
Fox OCallahan (TOT)X4156.39%7046735000.77030231800236
__Fox OCallahan (CHA)X1156.36%6373123000.56000211800
__Fox OCallahan (KNI)X3056.72%673612001.05030021800
Rodney BrockmanX2051.64%6703524100.75250000075214
Bryan WeissX5150.87%633393001.04000000051231
Darrel BaxX000.00%05362000.490001100104242
Ragnvald MynttiX2341.82%552825110.73010100044212
German TabanovX3145.24%843527000.55242110044024
Steven PinsonneaultX0247.67%864426000.59001020044134
Gennady YarkovoiX5240.43%475916000.68000010055521
Mikhail Pervago (TOT)X110.00%03457000.39000000085001
__Mikhail Pervago (TWI)X010.00%01828000.48000000085
__Mikhail Pervago (KNI)X100.00%01629000.30000000085
Elliot PoissantX000.00%0658000.34490000071100
Samuel HammerX000.00%01559000.360000000414001
Maitland McclereyX2157.08%219325000.5400000001111101
Valentin MidyushkoX0142.86%212220000.33000000011000
Jonah KeitaanrantaX000.00%0637000.231100000457000
Geordie McgeeX0080.00%10614000.20000000011000
Hugo SellenX00100.00%202000.361100000351000
Reece DriedgerX000.00%01320000.17000000000000
Steve Taschuk (R)X000.00%0111000.33000000011000
Carsten YapX0036.36%3321000.38000000000000
Horst Kolar (R)X0050.00%611000.21000000071000
Martin CarlinX000.00%000000.000000000544000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Goodyear (TOT)38141540.9112.992064011031156443340.66763438522
__Thatcher Goodyear (TRT)51220.8694.55303002317564310.0000511
__Thatcher Goodyear (CHA)155600.9112.837210134382147010.00001313
__Thatcher Goodyear (KNI)188720.9232.6610390046599232020.66761614
Tor Kronberg (TOT)48211970.9063.302760201521624727510.588344825332
__Tor Kronberg (BLI)93420.8924.244950035325146100.6921395
__Tor Kronberg (KNI)39181550.9103.102264201171299581410.524213920

Lumberjacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom Folke (TOT)X7031407132420301252477216712.55%38129718.53371018113000016
__Tom Folke (TRT)X562434583171524942086114511.54%27103618.512681476000012
__Tom Folke (LMB)X14761307563139112217.95%1126118.6311243800004
Benito MathersX70362864-122220102682727315713.24%28132718.9686142113300000
Jody SonntagX64232952-716101101021995411811.56%28102716.053581675112344
Anton RozhkovX731040501877454010516657736.02%85156821.493101322156022173
Floyd HolstX72212546-63607786214731289.81%28126817.61022562123366
Craig BrutonX73142741-418011661205711156.83%21112915.46156108200004
Ustin TrynkovX73172340-1126011967177591329.60%1599513.63325779000223
Daniil MirnovX73730377001379912334725.69%32114315.660332272137108
Urpo SchneiderX691223350100637813458848.96%2583012.03033228011124
Tanner NapierX73102232-2751066117160815.85%1495813.1232595600000
Dayton Presswood (TOT)X462011314004150163519112.27%970315.27235106200007
__Dayton Presswood (MIL)X1000-100122110.00%01515.400000200002
__Dayton Presswood (CHA)X3101-2004481412.50%05317.770000100003
__Dayton Presswood (LMB)X421911307003644153498612.42%963415.09235105900002
Sang TianzhiX70101929-1195645414346706.99%2080311.480000800000
Kazimir Papazov (R)X70918270331517909136419.89%88154322.041234113112126
Rickey RoganX7352025185516712412449544.03%134170823.401014640116128
A.C. WestrenX71101222-1175338384246111.90%2185111.98000031124105
Irmin RosnerX665141921210201068932295.62%92129719.6542615123000072
Burke Hensel (R)X26551075524195417379.26%927910.7300000011214
Ikki MiyamaeX67189-21355126925932351.69%72114117.02000329000175
Loughlin DoweX1223521010206237158.70%421017.4811213000000
Yaroslav AnokinX19235-9282032292017510.00%2737919.9400002000010
Julien GhantousX11134100729154116.67%219717.8800021900006
Davide MockX19044-8241026232213130.00%1035518.6700012300003
Benedikt HedqvistX821330010395822.22%1769.550000100000
Jovin CoishX12033-2556914550.00%719716.43000313000010
Libor HillX180220001420198100.00%1429616.420000000009
Nerijus FomenkaX19022-1240301315740.00%1327214.310000000002
Derek Hemmerling (R)X2000-120203300.00%13718.540000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom Folke (TOT)X7148.18%17023229001.09160220011271
__Tom Folke (TRT)X4148.54%13702725001.12160120011
__Tom Folke (LMB)X3046.69%33254001.00000100011
Benito MathersX4539.81%1033124020.96002020033623
Jody SonntagX4352.35%9993016001.01110021100245
Anton RozhkovX310.00%03851000.640032400152231
Floyd HolstX3138.38%994120200.73000000033133
Craig BrutonX2056.58%766718000.73000000062221
Ustin TrynkovX3139.62%533811000.80020000250042
Daniil MirnovX1154.61%4341225000.65020000081212
Urpo SchneiderX3052.49%5622819100.84000000011021
Tanner NapierX2038.30%471814000.67030011100113
Dayton Presswood (TOT)X5032.26%311810010.88000000011313
__Dayton Presswood (MIL)X000.00%010000.00000000011
__Dayton Presswood (CHA)X1050.00%210000.38000000011
__Dayton Presswood (LMB)X4031.03%291610010.95000000011
Sang TianzhiX2042.11%384320100.72000010140212
Kazimir Papazov (R)X110.00%01859000.350020100166112
Rickey RoganX100.00%01873000.29000010033124
A.C. WestrenX1144.89%5481220000.52000100140121
Irmin RosnerX000.00%02044000.2912002001717120
Burke Hensel (R)X0160.00%587000.72020100051100
Ikki MiyamaeX010.00%1932000.1601001002115000
Loughlin DoweX1043.75%1642000.48002000032001
Yaroslav AnokinX000.00%0012000.260020200215000
Julien GhantousX0051.35%18522000.41000000022010
Davide MockX000.00%0910000.23000021300000
Benedikt HedqvistX100.00%141000.78000000021100
Jovin CoishX000.00%056000.30000100063000
Libor HillX000.00%014000.140000000129000
Nerijus FomenkaX000.00%184000.1500000001610000
Derek Hemmerling (R)X000.00%031000.000000000291000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sampa Paunonen58351930.9093.113432411781951802320.57175815541
Karim Hogdal177630.9033.459752056575255100.00041558121

Maulers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steve MunslowX73373976-4683029692688314613.81%26128117.5458131810600001
Manas ArzuevX7032316306745981041964711016.33%37129118.4435814102011156
Mauriz SavinainenX70192645-16332510695268831887.09%34136619.5138111810231413136
Galen MccruddenX64182644-22652512380207481248.70%17111317.39279139700007
Kazimir YerginX73182543-124315123681666310410.84%26107214.6933681040003106
Ronnie SyrjalaX71142640-15642014085192611317.29%36130618.401569108000143
Jerry BergiusX73201636-735566891626611312.35%28112115.3513412107011469
Artyom ZhlobaX72152035-2636207810918268818.24%32139419.36527201011017123
Brody Eastwood (R)X73132033-618106871115366511.30%1996613.2312332100001
Garth ByrneX7352631-225402211099339385.38%106176324.1432591140222129
Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaX6022224-1233259810510556461.90%88138123.0202212750113121
Jaiden HolmgrenX5910122242515423296356210.42%1562810.6422427000011
Derek BarilkoX68318215171542777124294.23%81125518.4600007000194
Quinn MillbankX73214160422073825918313.39%66126517.3400001000295
Premysl Pecha (R)X3331215-547357345015116.00%3864619.58000125000013
Yulian MironishinX71178-923151031014521222.22%77124617.55000020000142
Lars-Eric KaaronenX19437-5209112131519.05%11869.7900000000014
Stanley WinchesterX182467001619111718.18%101719.4800000011022
Arnold Stoa (R)X2224611401816328146.25%71898.580110200006
Nigel Erni (R)X27325-3100322626111311.54%62509.260000000001
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi (R)X15055-90010219670.00%1225617.070000100004
Lorne SteingraberX1713430022511799.09%1526015.270000000002
Antti-Eemeli PappilaX19213-5000192110159.52%41799.4100003000010
Mikki JuutinenX10033-255108198100.00%3939.290000100000
Ryker RochX2022120402100.00%0168.100000000000
Arno RechX29022-10018252611160.00%92458.450000000003
Dru MahovlichX1011155012020.00%01616.180000000000
Lynn Trevor (R)X8011-422101108230.00%713316.650000000009
Janik Christ (R)X14011-6001196390.00%31248.870000000000
Wilhelm Karkonen (R)X15011320144101100.00%01218.060000000000
Viktor LovyaginX2000000323210.00%1168.160000000000
Marku MihneaX20000-152610332214940.00%2635017.500000100015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steve MunslowX5348.24%856316001.19130240230363
Manas ArzuevX5145.67%14454220010.98005222200456
Mauriz SavinainenX3152.73%1655618200.66011220130241
Galen MccruddenX1052.14%1308329000.79020051100212
Kazimir YerginX4142.28%1233926000.80000120061261
Ronnie SyrjalaX0138.46%1175120000.61012110011311
Jerry BergiusX4136.36%882135000.64030010130022
Artyom ZhlobaX2034.68%1243824000.50012201100211
Brody Eastwood (R)X1247.22%7901617000.68002000022015
Garth ByrneX000.00%03260000.350000002280010
Jyrki-Petteri HyytiaX000.00%02643000.350014000171010
Jaiden HolmgrenX1160.94%642914000.700211100138100
Derek BarilkoX100.00%01347000.330020100594002
Quinn MillbankX000.00%01041000.250000400498011
Premysl Pecha (R)X000.00%01417100.460023200105002
Yulian MironishinX100.00%0346000.130002100301000
Lars-Eric KaaronenX0054.44%9030000.75000000022000
Stanley WinchesterX0041.46%8245000.70000001200000
Arnold Stoa (R)X0042.86%761000.64000000033000
Nigel Erni (R)X0147.29%12922000.40000000088000
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi (R)X000.00%019000.39000000032000
Lorne SteingraberX000.00%056000.310000003280000
Antti-Eemeli PappilaX0046.77%6262000.34000000120000
Mikki JuutinenX0050.00%231000.65000100130000
Ryker RochX000.00%000002.47000000022000
Arno RechX0033.33%1265000.16000001100000
Dru MahovlichX0050.00%400001.24000100000000
Lynn Trevor (R)X000.00%024000.150010101120000
Janik Christ (R)X0040.00%504000.16000002200000
Wilhelm Karkonen (R)X0033.33%330000.17000000011000
Viktor LovyaginX000.00%111000.00000000066000
Marku MihneaX000.00%0212000.000000200125000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Halvar Tirinen46172150.9033.512566401501551588120.50064526701
Jussi-Esko Puumalainen34121620.8953.681843211131072506100.66792844330

Mighty Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bernt MetsasaloX68283462-6140861252578216710.89%27116317.102681393000016
Brooks GoupilX723031619100158662426413312.40%33134918.7345920117213437
James PontesX651835534175110113205721148.78%23122918.914261383000243
Francis HenriX70232649-18235133781896312112.17%30112616.096171373011133
Yakov Kabanov (TOT)X7328204825530962075610313.53%38123316.89123950112148
__Yakov Kabanov (KNI)X301071760043561224016.39%844614.870000000008
__Yakov Kabanov (MIG)X43181331-4552661146346312.33%3078718.31123950112140
Oskar BorjessonX45202141-7405833147419313.61%466014.66022211101226
Olin WyldeX68132033-31351326717150837.60%29122317.99123989000032
Afanasy MekhninX72132333551112110755520.93%127174524.2306617123000076
Dwight RobichaudX57102131-132010827014853906.76%1775713.28011626000015
Durham Hopley (TOT)X733262933925531149845443.06%111156421.43033785011063
__Durham Hopley (HAR)X2415665553113687.69%2436215.1000000000021
__Durham Hopley (MIG)X4922123-3342048838539362.35%87120224.53033784011042
Grayden CurrierX6642226-113925601137135285.63%95134320.35145889011046
Ryland TuazonX68121325620806498366412.24%2269910.2900002112124
Johannes Wilhelmsson (TOT)X31101323440373077203512.99%838812.5100021100000
__Johannes Wilhelmsson (MIG)X31101323440373077203512.99%838812.5100021100000
Drake BourgeaultX662161847557836025233.33%64105816.03101447000013
Leon ChristensenX4510616-52044211425628.77%1364214.2600043600004
Esra RhineX469615-111410771373194412.33%753411.6210121900003
Garrick Lord (R)X288715513515324592617.78%1048317.2321334700000
Enzo Schultz (TOT)X6721315-4242032625928353.39%58122118.22000239011140
__Enzo Schultz (BLI)X422571222012273017206.67%2873617.5200023900007
__Enzo Schultz (MIG)X25088-52020352911150.00%3048519.3900000011133
Florentin WehrleX336511-32610362342193214.29%756016.9812334100007
Robert Friend (R)X28268-10048184016255.00%733912.1201122200000
Dale VacherX16325-614102181421121.43%721913.720000100000
Caelan Ranford (R) (TOT)X41145-30024473211123.13%4054913.39000114000030
__Caelan Ranford (BLI)X9022-7005137550.00%1315617.3200000000010
__Caelan Ranford (MIG)X32123400193425674.00%2739312.29000114000020
Giles Bedford (R)X24044-211553016490.00%2036715.2800022100006
Kerby ShapleyX251235201025154146.67%3238815.500000700007
Delwyn Manvill (R)X16112-40023113812212.63%525916.1700012100000
Culley Daggett (R) (TOT)X110100002100100.00%01616.280000000000
__Culley Daggett (MIG)X110100002100100.00%01616.280000000000
Matthew Mossman (R)X27011012027209380.00%82669.8400000000122
Martti-Veikko Rotsa (R)X1000100231100.00%01919.220000100003
Sidney SittlerX1000000010010.00%01616.220000000002
Sergey Yadrikhinsky (R)X1000-100221000.00%01312.580000000000
Pierre-Maxime Vetere (R)X4000020651010.00%26416.070000000002
Martin Johansen (R)X7000-600793330.00%710915.620000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bernt MetsasaloX1250.75%11277214111.07000001300363
Brooks GoupilX10240.87%1154224200.90010000011563
James PontesX4248.82%13994333000.86030101100422
Francis HenriX1638.18%553618000.87370100140423
Yakov Kabanov (TOT)X3246.51%864639000.78010012200153
__Yakov Kabanov (KNI)X0148.15%271912000.76000002200
__Yakov Kabanov (MIG)X3145.76%592727000.79010012200
Oskar BorjessonX1141.24%485304021.24010000021350
Olin WyldeX0050.91%1104018000.54020100011122
Afanasy MekhninX000.00%02273000.380001000414010
Dwight RobichaudX3148.94%5663410000.82001010011111
Durham Hopley (TOT)X000.00%02657000.373411300241001
__Durham Hopley (HAR)X000.00%0214000.331101000241
__Durham Hopley (MIG)X000.00%02443000.382310300241
Grayden CurrierX200.00%01362000.39004100041001
Ryland TuazonX0047.39%268129000.711300000106011
Johannes Wilhelmsson (TOT)X2146.67%30147011.19000001100203
__Johannes Wilhelmsson (MIG)X2146.67%30147011.19000001100
Drake BourgeaultX000.00%01038000.34011000210002
Leon ChristensenX0252.00%251915000.50240000044101
Esra RhineX1058.82%68313100.56000020210101
Garrick Lord (R)X2033.33%33810000.62000101200010
Enzo Schultz (TOT)X000.00%02136000.250102201310000
__Enzo Schultz (BLI)X000.00%0614000.190102201310
__Enzo Schultz (MIG)X000.00%01522000.330000001310
Florentin WehrleX1045.00%401013000.39000112200010
Robert Friend (R)X1037.14%3566000.4700000001414001
Dale VacherX0016.67%1207000.46001100091000
Caelan Ranford (R) (TOT)X000.00%0520000.1800000002920001
__Caelan Ranford (BLI)X000.00%004000.2600000002920
__Caelan Ranford (MIG)X000.00%0516000.1500000002920
Giles Bedford (R)X000.00%019000.220000100181000
Kerby ShapleyX000.00%0215000.15000000031000
Delwyn Manvill (R)X1030.77%1310000.150000000148001
Culley Daggett (R) (TOT)X000.00%010001.23000000270000
__Culley Daggett (MIG)X000.00%010001.23000000270
Matthew Mossman (R)X0060.00%1008000.0800000002516000
Martti-Veikko Rotsa (R)X0052.94%1710000.00000000021000
Sidney SittlerX000.00%000000.000000001250000
Sergey Yadrikhinsky (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Pierre-Maxime Vetere (R)X0050.00%400000.000000000163000
Martin Johansen (R)X000.00%005000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marco Rutherford53272140.9113.163071601621821979300.529175112442
Gennady Lashkin258940.8863.9013552088770346200.533152243001

Militia

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Terry VaseyX73302858465151211012688114711.19%37129517.7363933940118148
Marten GronvallX73252045-13608962285941928.77%27119816.41661225112202662
Alec Welsford (TOT)X69192342-16395138731865311610.22%12114616.62055759000687
__Alec Welsford (STI)X339716-1213541159525549.47%250715.360000100013
__Alec Welsford (MIL)X36101626-4260975891286210.99%1063917.76055758000583
Thornton UpchurchX68113041419154678175631026.29%3794713.93011236000239
Niko-Markus Tukia (TOT)X67162238-1127512312217451969.20%41107716.083699810113123
__Niko-Markus Tukia (CHA)X1000-100341020.00%01716.670000100000
__Niko-Markus Tukia (MIL)X66162238-1027512011817351949.25%41106116.073699790113123
Marly RuttanX71132235-18207747107328612.15%8107215.10325535000253
Josiah HiltsX44181432-221558671665110010.84%3076817.4621395600000
Derrick Pinches (TOT)X73151732-1975178915656999.62%52117116.04022338101230
__Derrick Pinches (STI)X56101121-175566712340728.13%3690016.07000117101230
__Derrick Pinches (MIL)X175611-220112233162715.15%1627115.9202222100000
Russ BerlinX67141731480744218759837.49%2083112.400000100000
Mackenzie StrandX6862127-1101151211078226277.32%112138820.423253720001106
Jeffrey MittonX696182416195491176119319.84%32107115.5201117000092
Melvin HertzX73222240220954910145291.98%38155821.341345115000060
Hartley OCurryX51111021655706862154317.74%2279815.64011348000175
Lachlan ZilligenX7331619-30072947428314.05%78147620.230554890001179
Curtis RowlandsX7271017-23255907860242711.67%90125917.48628151000001133
Amadeus HelmX6210515-9180675511137699.01%2275912.240000500000
Lennox HenryX378614-733549244582617.78%946012.4312354500000
Ignaty Otlesnov (TOT)X6911314-639544954631232.17%87120317.44101320000228
__Ignaty Otlesnov (PRI)X291910-52012272623163.85%2852318.04101320000227
__Ignaty Otlesnov (MIL)X40044-1375326820870.00%5968017.010000000000
Reading HoslerX620111132069953818240.00%94125520.240000120001140
John KaukinenX23156-4602617144137.14%1139917.3500003000013
Casee Shone (R) (TOT)X14235-5802313288147.14%316011.390000100002
__Casee Shone (RAZ)X21341004272314.29%03618.050000100002
__Casee Shone (MIL)X12101-6801911216114.76%312310.280000000001
Donald CloudX23235-64014253311146.06%131713.790000200007
Marc-Antoine SookroX11112-255911103210.00%1017215.6301151300005
Aldrich Ingram (R)X5022300953450.00%28517.050110900000
Jean-Rene DeegX2011000031120.00%02210.790000000003
Yannick BerardX1000000000000.00%0109.650000000000
Shayne Reinhart (R)X1000000201000.00%11514.670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Terry VaseyX4228.09%894721220.90161020021722
Marten GronvallX4257.29%967914100.75000000021363
Alec Welsford (TOT)X4151.12%12522710000.73140010071144
__Alec Welsford (STI)X1151.57%572114000.63140010071
__Alec Welsford (MIL)X3050.74%680166000.81000000071
Thornton UpchurchX1236.59%412319000.87120030021224
Niko-Markus Tukia (TOT)X2150.94%534830000.711201000171132
__Niko-Markus Tukia (CHA)X000.00%120000.000000000171
__Niko-Markus Tukia (MIL)X2151.92%524630000.721201000171
Marly RuttanX2047.02%8893413100.650200000131123
Josiah HiltsX3241.24%973220000.83240010011412
Derrick Pinches (TOT)X2049.37%792728000.55000010011221
__Derrick Pinches (STI)X2053.23%621918000.47000010011
__Derrick Pinches (MIL)X0035.29%17810000.81000000011
Russ BerlinX4139.47%383613000.75000000011211
Mackenzie StrandX100.00%0943000.39011110044011
Jeffrey MittonX0241.22%934428000.45350010011010
Melvin HertzX000.00%02733000.310000000138110
Hartley OCurryX3151.58%822618000.53021000061221
Lachlan ZilligenX000.00%01849000.260000000112001
Curtis RowlandsX100.00%02640000.2700010002210011
Amadeus HelmX1061.11%36617000.40000000055102
Lennox HenryX1050.00%22158000.61000010072101
Ignaty Otlesnov (TOT)X000.00%0751000.230010000417100
__Ignaty Otlesnov (PRI)X000.00%0719000.380000000417
__Ignaty Otlesnov (MIL)X000.00%0032000.120010000417
Reading HoslerX000.00%0642000.180000002620000
John KaukinenX000.00%0910000.30000000210000
Casee Shone (R) (TOT)X0040.00%595000.63110001100100
__Casee Shone (RAZ)X0050.00%410002.22000001100
__Casee Shone (MIL)X000.00%185000.16110001100
Donald CloudX0150.63%23963000.32000000041000
Marc-Antoine SookroX000.00%014000.230001000253001
Aldrich Ingram (R)X0050.00%402000.4700000001212000
Jean-Rene DeegX0050.00%401000.93000000120000
Yannick BerardX000.00%000000.00000000074000
Shayne Reinhart (R)X0063.16%1900000.00000000110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vladislav Stasenko44221450.9222.7825281001171493872100.611184131444
Aleksey Popleteyev (R)30101630.9103.19171300911010444330.44492936330
Pierre-Anthony Back (TOT)122610.9053.395660032338141010.0000939011
__Pierre-Anthony Back (KNI)91500.9043.593840023239100010.0000637
__Pierre-Anthony Back (MIL)31110.9092.981810099941000.000031

Muertos

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Donavon SorleyX713550852823568833099915511.33%24134118.88761319124011249
Dalen PalmateerX71383977334201351362817916313.52%45136219.184111521124213264
Elie Van Der MaleX7125487332100471292017211212.44%40125217.6428101712100001
Zackary NowryX71282957212620115682317312012.12%23119216.7976132312210114
Feng XingyiX711830481101015911575612211.46%22121217.0702256200019
Hale LabrecqueX6623204325195686174428813.22%48114317.325272710100000
Carl StilesX719293818401068612550697.20%73150921.262468123000010
Bruno-Carl YoungX7114213581610228916044878.75%38117016.4800000112266
Luke VanniX71926354230027611314964586.04%117185526.13481213126011157
Jaryd Rooke (R)X6242933424935769810545433.81%77150624.292351010600001
Artem IvalahtiX711117281055372313435878.21%9104714.7503399900000
Evin Lapointe (R) (TOT)X7081826340101107211751696.84%3399214.18000319011056
__Evin Lapointe (BAN)X5871118131575668538578.24%2178713.56000318011046
__Evin Lapointe (MUE)X121782953563213123.13%1220617.150000200009
Enver Mendrelyuk (R)X2410112160051947123121.28%642217.5903354200000
Casey MctavishX603141722180104925930325.08%94131121.8600000000164
Braydon Trinh (TOT)X69551022610424140102512.50%125538.0100001000020
__Braydon Trinh (DYN)X12033-4001284340.00%512910.770000100006
__Braydon Trinh (MUE)X575276261030333672113.89%74247.4300001000015
Zayden RankineX7037105101064484510286.67%205167.380000100003
Marcel Kacmarik (R)X71281092065423811105.26%2788012.3900000022371
Leonard BjorklundX40459360351440133310.00%52977.420000200000
Zander FishX23123640472275414.29%3031213.5500002000028
Jonathan SharpleyX6022320627120.00%98313.830000000003
Hannu-Petteri HatinenX9022-100102124130.00%1849.330000100000
Akio NishiwakiX13022-340391817760.00%927120.8400001700003
Soren Wanchuk (R)X1011000001210.00%01413.580000000000
Nevin CallaghanX3011000124000.00%0279.160000000001
Geordie von Wilke (R)X1000000111010.00%11515.050000000001
Lenny Varley (R)X1000-100130000.00%11312.730000000000
Timofey Lichkov (R)X2000-120211240.00%1157.640000000000
Francois-Xavier Barnhart (R)X3000-100015120.00%03411.210000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Donavon SorleyX6331.58%1525219011.27000010011534
Dalen PalmateerX5052.88%13566024001.13003101300386
Elie Van Der MaleX6056.08%13411737011.17000000240255
Zackary NowryX5253.65%9864313000.96001212200323
Feng XingyiX5128.33%603330000.79021100150113
Hale LabrecqueX3153.16%791423020.75010010240222
Carl StilesX010.00%03535000.50000001100422
Bruno-Carl YoungX1039.73%731836100.60001010011124
Luke VanniX400.00%04658000.38000000011134
Jaryd Rooke (R)X200.00%03645000.44002230000021
Artem IvalahtiX1046.51%43375000.53460010043011
Evin Lapointe (R) (TOT)X2249.59%2441523000.52000200230032
__Evin Lapointe (BAN)X1250.43%230919000.46000100230
__Evin Lapointe (MUE)X1035.71%1464000.78000100230
Enver Mendrelyuk (R)X2048.15%2789000.99110000011201
Casey MctavishX000.00%01164000.263600000394110
Braydon Trinh (TOT)X0142.28%12314000.36220020066001
__Braydon Trinh (DYN)X0050.00%202000.46000000066
__Braydon Trinh (MUE)X0142.15%12112000.33220020066
Zayden RankineX0042.86%71011000.39171100074010
Marcel Kacmarik (R)X000.00%0720000.23000000084010
Leonard BjorklundX0050.00%4135000.61000000031100
Zander FishX000.00%009000.190000000184001
Jonathan SharpleyX000.00%014000.48010000030000
Hannu-Petteri HatinenX000.00%220000.48000000011000
Akio NishiwakiX000.00%0810000.15000000041001
Soren Wanchuk (R)X000.00%001001.47000001100000
Nevin CallaghanX00100.00%121000.73000000071000
Geordie von Wilke (R)X000.00%001000.00000000120000
Lenny Varley (R)X000.00%000000.000000000282000
Timofey Lichkov (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Francois-Xavier Barnhart (R)X0050.00%1200000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Wiewel (TOT)2918920.9262.52176420741003453211.000112942424
__Andrew Wiewel (VOL)40400.8964.00240001615464100.000047
__Andrew Wiewel (MUE)2518520.9322.2815242058849389111.000112535
Lars-Bjorn Sundholm41281110.9242.702447011101453768500.667124031742
Dustin Tousignant62310.9113.103290017190102000.667365001

North Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Orlando WeyX73245175-320101691401905611512.63%40146220.02671316139011129
Derrell HultsX66363369-400151723139017311.50%46128619.4848122712600000
Laurent GodboutX691932511002996203651159.36%22116716.910449104000247
Ritchie KrugerX73163551-1601261051566510010.26%35112715.4302246300000
Joseph KnausX73242549-20014972145815011.21%32130017.8043714129101237
Jamey FequetX73192039-44013166216751228.80%26123416.90224149700000
Vasily SidorenkoX73142337-31409696177511157.91%28131518.02123813600000
Valery AdlerovX73151227119510351142459010.56%2574610.2100001000013
Juha-Pekka KaukolaX68121527220906212558889.60%20101114.8701147800001
Fynn MessnerX7312152700094114439848.33%2185411.7000019000549
Jeffery PattynX5961420-99548667927197.59%55115419.56101386000015
Ville BrendstrupX73118191140110897433371.35%95142719.5400008000027
Angelo Bonneau (R)X33710171261029557733529.09%1454316.4601145200000
Taras KochkaryovX7331417323579987434394.05%73147920.26011110000000
Illija AjbekX53491385543735425217.41%71100218.9000003000020
Bennet GallahurX7021012-210039911339421.77%92138419.77000222000154
K.C. LeversX737411-200994656242712.50%166639.080000700006
Vilho MetsalaX472911-114060446524363.08%1464113.6301125400002
Adolfo BakewellX6817899543946032271.67%80121417.8500000000055
Leland MatyasX19134-916044252812123.57%1741321.7410134100002
Melker LennartssonX17044110082715790.00%1632218.930000200009
Mikko TasanenX9022-4005311340.00%2889.730000100000
Conrade DoleX2011-120013000.00%03919.490000000000
Jarl MoloX4011-500071000.00%58220.510000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Orlando WeyX5252.45%16323731001.03000110031835
Derrell HultsX5135.00%808523021.07160000011984
Laurent GodboutX2253.06%6695017100.87000000041221
Ritchie KrugerX3051.79%8673014000.91000000320322
Joseph KnausX4143.42%764725100.75000001100342
Jamey FequetX3233.33%753923000.63000000022142
Vasily SidorenkoX0132.26%624521100.56000000011014
Valery AdlerovX3053.85%26229000.72001000088024
Juha-Pekka KaukolaX2336.84%383016000.53260000011212
Fynn MessnerX2043.24%372815000.6300000001411111
Jeffery PattynX010.00%01532000.35000010033110
Ville BrendstrupX000.00%01747000.270000000394010
Angelo Bonneau (R)X2053.61%5131711000.63000021100100
Taras KochkaryovX010.00%02642000.23000010051001
Illija AjbekX100.00%0327000.26230100044010
Bennet GallahurX000.00%01949000.170000000282000
K.C. LeversX1052.00%17558000.3313000002310020
Vilho MetsalaX0045.00%201111000.34110000011000
Adolfo BakewellX000.00%01135000.130300100191000
Leland MatyasX000.00%067000.19000000000000
Melker LennartssonX000.00%0613000.25000000032000
Mikko TasanenX000.00%120000.46000000091000
Conrade DoleX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Jarl MoloX000.00%003000.24000000120000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pitt Kidwell33151350.9182.89192920931136611130.75043340252
Emilio Istad42211450.9162.922491201211435855220.667184033553

Orcas

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keegan RamkemaX72344882-34715121902839315412.01%43141119.60491316101000115
Srebrenko CvitanovicX73253661-363351261391714911814.62%42143619.686410161060003116
Noel OttossonX65232548-2603568157569114.65%2493814.4303321100003
Marc-Andre Larochelle (TOT)X70212647-71105011080247721398.50%32121117.30112125800005
__Marc-Andre Larochelle (TRI)X60162238367259460210691137.62%2799516.58101104800000
__Marc-Andre Larochelle (ORC)X10549-10432516203732613.51%521621.6301121100005
Antonio MacphedronX7323214438079127141336916.31%26114115.6310127101458
Justice WangX622024447208684150438613.33%30112918.21224677101244
Mikko-Matti ForsbladX73152944233510910515350979.80%27111115.222571296112399
David MannoX73142842-5340118941345410110.45%40140719.2723591080003132
Darian GoebelX6918213912206188159578911.32%33123017.82011222000355
Carey GriffithsX684222624630171196331406.35%86152822.472135990220132
Reeti TiitinenX7351823-2121010014511346604.42%102182825.0511241020002168
Sixten AngstromX6612122-871151401087937341.27%93142421.57123695011188
Jake CorbinX38108185100433377244812.99%950913.390000500001
Qi ChongkunX69013133135601176530330.00%90142620.670221850003132
Dayton Clement (TOT)X495712-329530775721458.77%2163813.0200004000237
__Dayton Clement (DOC)X38459-129527644715318.51%1952913.9200003000236
__Dayton Clement (TWI)X11123-2003131061410.00%21099.890000000001
Max CooperX731101115101351001004117232.44%89131718.03011128000175
Wilhelm NordenX7218962554666437162.33%63101814.1300002000127
Ora-Antti SelanneX132244807862633.33%31279.760000100006
Jefferey OHoranX35134240282111559.09%82537.240002600003
Venyamin Pashnin (R)X70022200163210.00%3791.130000100002
Seb Macoretta (TOT)X310100001101100.00%0165.261011500007
__Seb Macoretta (ORC)X310100001101100.00%0165.261011500007
Eduard YerokhinX141012007833233.33%11057.480000100001
Darren HeimX4011-400652110.00%06516.260000000001
Rabbe OkkerX6011-220251010.00%27813.040000100003
Benjamin JouleX1000000200000.00%01515.350000000000
Keane Mackee (R)X1000020120000.00%11010.280000000000
Kael SobkowX7000-100202000.00%0294.210000000000
Vilem ZavorkaX18000-1607219410.00%1021912.1800005000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keegan RamkemaX7527.88%1046332001.16281111100593
Srebrenko CvitanovicX4351.31%14502113010.85181151100432
Noel OttossonX5132.61%463113001.02110001100424
Marc-Andre Larochelle (TOT)X1258.67%756022000.78003430000423
__Marc-Andre Larochelle (TRI)X1264.15%535018000.76001310000
__Marc-Andre Larochelle (ORC)X0045.45%22104000.83002120000
Antonio MacphedronX4151.36%8431425000.77000000061503
Justice WangX2336.36%662022010.78260000160333
Mikko-Matti ForsbladX3043.74%9992624000.79011000092321
David MannoX1037.31%672931000.60120000022123
Darian GoebelX0151.95%772328000.63000000011515
Carey GriffithsX000.00%01047000.341241101230012
Reeti TiitinenX000.00%03859000.25031100093013
Sixten AngstromX000.00%11053000.310001201420011
Jake CorbinX1029.41%17149000.71220001100012
Qi ChongkunX000.00%01742000.180001000698000
Dayton Clement (TOT)X0051.91%497815000.38000100071000
__Dayton Clement (DOC)X0051.28%468513000.34000100071
__Dayton Clement (TWI)X0062.07%2932000.55000000071
Max CooperX000.00%0345000.17002230055000
Wilhelm NordenX000.00%0439000.18000010011001
Ora-Antti SelanneX1050.82%12201000.63000000066001
Jefferey OHoranX0140.00%1515000.321100000131000
Venyamin Pashnin (R)X0037.50%813000.5100000007037000
Seb Macoretta (TOT)X000.00%100001.27000000022000
__Seb Macoretta (ORC)X000.00%100001.27000000022
Eduard YerokhinX1066.67%320000.19000000000001
Darren HeimX000.00%121000.31000000042000
Rabbe OkkerX000.00%010000.260000000181000
Benjamin JouleX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Keane Mackee (R)X0057.14%700000.00000000053000
Kael SobkowX000.00%100000.00000000030000
Vilem ZavorkaX000.00%004000.0000000001612000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jessey Tarasuk42231340.9182.862409001151395802210.625164033741
Mangjeol Su-Cheol35141440.9123.182001001061198531010.684193337500
Valeryy Lyasyuk10100.9003.3336002209010.000003000

Privateers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Woodrow ConvreyX7228406875020140972639014510.65%37122717.0437101411500000
Kerby DaviaultX722938674375168972559314811.37%34134518.68391220141011280
Chris NeurauterX7224426623010311102095811411.48%24126617.5936918138000016
Quinton ParsonsX72303464575941372396212412.55%37131618.28681426135101191
Tomas RydvalX72273562-2443017866277701519.75%28126417.56471127140000010
Charlie Derko (TOT)X65222749-495571061995610211.06%35112117.2493122293000446
__Charlie Derko (RED)X56212344-8954790182549311.54%2898117.5293122288000443
__Charlie Derko (PRI)X9145400101617295.88%714015.540000600003
Ola Karlsrud (R)X6922264813892510394188589111.70%22105515.2800000000010
Gal Roblek (R)X7220264611211552101142419114.08%36114915.95213327000034
Rong ZileiX72221941-429154875129407917.05%19113615.7856111511100000
Spencer LafortuneX723262924481021213211234472.68%115178124.740334145000186
Odell KellX7291625655274014632826.16%135768.0000001000115
Oiva LyttinenX723192262022959233253.26%106156521.73145101360001102
Ed Zandbeek (TOT)X7221820263251031037041312.86%71142019.7221391260002101
__Ed Zandbeek (MIL)X33044-61604643341590.00%3364319.47000243000056
__Ed Zandbeek (PRI)X39214168472557603626225.56%3877719.94213783000245
Penna RuhkalaX6621618130016766925252.90%78120918.32011710100003
Marco Macgregor (R)X256111752024186115299.84%336514.590000000000
Abram Nekhocheninov (R)X653141731810125587020234.29%82114017.5400000000084
Kolby Whitecotton (R) (TOT)X693811526042756629224.55%77125018.11101652000023
__Kolby Whitecotton (TWI)X55369820032594713146.38%6997717.76101124000023
__Kolby Whitecotton (PRI)X14022-3601016191680.00%827319.5200052800000
Esa PekkarinenX62257513521534620244.35%6091814.8100009000042
Chris TouheyX12246-420014159913.33%1927022.4610112500001
Alfred RiceX12033-1411571112480.00%1119616.3400011700001
Elvis Marco (R)X3112-2200453320.00%14213.950000000000
Kent Valioksa (R)X31014003221050.00%04916.460000400000
Maurus Butler (R)X3000000502000.00%0227.300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Woodrow ConvreyX4143.82%896018001.11002110021425
Kerby DaviaultX4151.22%823424101.00001001200834
Chris NeurauterX5056.17%14265919001.04000020011354
Quinton ParsonsX3248.88%12503716300.97111000260536
Tomas RydvalX5150.00%568620000.98001140022632
Charlie Derko (TOT)X2148.40%9693324000.87230010230452
__Charlie Derko (RED)X2148.67%9432723000.90230010230
__Charlie Derko (PRI)X0038.46%2661000.71000000230
Ola Karlsrud (R)X2150.17%11463313000.91000220011364
Gal Roblek (R)X5149.21%632826000.80001110022202
Rong ZileiX6147.22%722325000.72120211100231
Spencer LafortuneX000.00%02253100.330011001140034
Odell KellX2047.62%211813000.870010000103010
Oiva LyttinenX000.00%02449000.28000000022010
Ed Zandbeek (TOT)X000.00%01958000.28002120064001
__Ed Zandbeek (MIL)X000.00%01033000.12000000064
__Ed Zandbeek (PRI)X000.00%0925000.41002120064
Penna RuhkalaX010.00%0739000.30000000077000
Marco Macgregor (R)X2146.67%1593000.93000002200100
Abram Nekhocheninov (R)X000.00%0634000.300002000131002
Kolby Whitecotton (R) (TOT)X000.00%0641000.180000000427000
__Kolby Whitecotton (TWI)X000.00%0432000.180000000427
__Kolby Whitecotton (PRI)X000.00%029000.150000000427
Esa PekkarinenX010.00%1335000.1500001003729001
Chris TouheyX100.00%0411000.450000000245002
Alfred RiceX000.00%0011000.310012000611000
Elvis Marco (R)X0039.22%5100000.96000002200000
Kent Valioksa (R)X100.00%300000.40000000260010
Maurus Butler (R)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stephane Wazasnik46291500.9172.792671401241502604440.80054428463
Jean-Daniel Dhaliwal29151300.8993.2816460190895387210.00002844111

Razorbacks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wil GarlandX713033632275123812506717712.00%23126817.862351810600000
Joe SjoblomX712833611039574762037413113.79%18130318.36461016110000013
Bogdan LaptevX712233552360138812027314210.89%37138219.4711261031014106
Wes PushkaX69153752-6241016764194721077.73%26124318.01381112116000213
Abel SkipperX71232649022103993265731398.68%34116016.34000217000799
Eddi SchollerX66222749-7262068762126112710.38%36117017.734591410500000
Thomas GillmanX672025450361098951876110210.70%41116517.393471471000540
Nicolas Milliner (TOT)X7272936-8115808512242795.74%37105114.5914534900000
__Nicolas Milliner (MIL)X5432326-49560628430583.57%2877214.2904422700000
__Nicolas Milliner (RAZ)X184610-420202338122110.53%927915.4910112200000
Randal PlaitisX71629351057517411612547544.80%107179625.292355106000191
Winston DerksenX6932730-12552612517865671.69%95163823.740221113000007
Rene PietilaX715222723801279910654554.72%102141319.90000000000101
Juho-Heikki Pitkanen (R)X7191726-341151498979294611.39%26103614.60000122000137
Marcello KayX5313922320686078213716.67%3376014.3400005000024
Ramazan BuranbayevX71514198311568110325384.85%58109915.480116120000027
Ignac Tochacek (R)X7131316-88036336516344.62%116879.68112786011112
Yuvenaly PanchishnyX718715-728072388132579.88%145467.690000100002
Leighton TendlerX71549-600796435211614.29%176789.54000040002117
Adrien FloodX56279160028733510145.71%6786515.4400005011195
Sergey VoyevodinX71189-101001111085340311.89%104141919.98000021013122
Erik BlainX31123003140025.00%0237.670000100000
Timo Wolff (R)X2022400421110.00%64723.620110400000
Ike CurrerX3011-400224240.00%03913.090110700000
Lowell Hinkley (R)X1000040110010.00%21313.420000000000
Norm Bona (R)X3000100101030.00%0247.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wil GarlandX4243.21%815224000.99131000022542
Joe SjoblomX5254.94%14185511000.94000010120263
Bogdan LaptevX3245.88%854528000.80000000033327
Wes PushkaX2147.96%982217010.84001100340273
Abel SkipperX5047.67%865125100.84110111100432
Eddi SchollerX4446.25%804921010.844101030041323
Thomas GillmanX2151.11%11271732000.772100020011315
Nicolas Milliner (TOT)X0335.63%872923000.69140101100122
__Nicolas Milliner (MIL)X0233.33%752418000.67140101100
__Nicolas Milliner (RAZ)X0150.00%1255000.72000001100
Randal PlaitisX020.00%04359000.39110000092123
Winston DerksenX000.00%05354000.37000100022001
Rene PietilaX010.00%03061000.380000000162001
Juho-Heikki Pitkanen (R)X4053.38%8131614000.501120100423012
Marcello KayX1045.45%33916010.58000000011203
Ramazan BuranbayevX100.00%01722000.35011110130010
Ignac Tochacek (R)X0042.86%702211000.470000000101000
Yuvenaly PanchishnyX0166.67%121211000.55000000011001
Leighton TendlerX1046.13%310314100.2761100000311000
Adrien FloodX000.00%0523000.2100000001515000
Sergey VoyevodinX000.00%01444000.1300000005215000
Erik BlainX000.00%010001.74010000000010
Timo Wolff (R)X000.00%030000.85000000250000
Ike CurrerX000.00%121000.51000000094000
Lowell Hinkley (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Norm Bona (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Barron Dowler40211260.9242.742366401081416853410.750163932922
Aldon Bartol (R)34161060.9063.321972201091160667200.429213239222

Red Tails

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ashton ThomsonX742738652376101751121726210115.70%34118916.07729158200006
Oleg Avinov (TOT)X58204060-3175281371757311611.43%30104317.9927978300001
__Oleg Avinov (LMB)X512038580155251271636210712.27%2794918.6127978200001
__Oleg Avinov (TRT)X7022-320310121190.00%39413.410000100000
Leimo AliX74273057231410117732306011011.74%25119616.17268138700000
Blaize Bremer (TOT)X69312556165552782305514113.48%24120617.481238790112108
__Blaize Bremer (LMB)X4101-1001119395.26%15814.470001900003
__Blaize Bremer (CHA)X3022-100336020.00%16321.090000400014
__Blaize Bremer (TRT)X62302353185548742055213014.63%22108517.501237660111101
Cruz DupontX70123547822104547197731236.09%2096513.7800035000000
Cole McureX69182644919512686135417613.33%33127118.42235109200002
Coltyn BergevinX746333913173357612616265613.70%89168522.782689730115153
Harry ClerkX741028381123513010716743865.99%34114515.470000210338189
Antoni Petherbridge (TOT)X731621371642066451514710110.60%2893212.7622484500005
__Antoni Petherbridge (VOL)X50813211295302579265410.13%1852910.5900011100005
__Antoni Petherbridge (TRT)X23881603515362072214711.11%1040217.4922473400000
Dolf ImsengX7443337-1088301188211959553.36%82160121.64145898011162
Waldemar Janne (R)X5214122666759954118277111.86%1772313.9120262200000
Bill BrelihX57121022-455563113131689.16%1278413.7600004101471
Clifford NicklesX7471421-62073757729499.09%2290012.16000011017206
Aki-Ville LalloX736121813202084748934596.74%3596213.180112370113192
Vyacheslav OleshkoX74215172543589934124274.88%80125716.99000001012199
Joel McgauleyX581151612001033104206310.58%85008.630000700000
Lukas Weller (R)X743131626751249610231322.94%93160121.6301148100006
Kobe BabychX5721416-11101044895223323.85%82108719.07000071011154
Abel Braun (TOT)X59189925525675718191.75%7696116.30000080003150
__Abel Braun (VOL)X36066-12351239281260.00%4254815.2100006000276
__Abel Braun (TRT)X2312310201328296133.45%3441417.9900002000174
Logan GetliffeX5257340371441014.29%27715.440223500000
Jonny RomanX19303-1201610173917.65%21779.3100000000012
Jordan MurphyX32020000393022.22%24314.290000000000
Reece LeinweberX1302222351614104100.00%824819.11000118000031
Oscar Mavrogiannakis (R)X210119575111100.00%13517.280000100007
Lasse MuikkuX4000320088000.00%27117.6500000000214
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ashton ThomsonX3153.72%11951522021.09261010000532
Oleg Avinov (TOT)X3154.99%14333222001.150001000123441
__Oleg Avinov (LMB)X3155.56%13303022001.220001000123
__Oleg Avinov (TRT)X0047.57%10320000.430000000123
Leimo AliX4233.87%623214000.95221010021752
Blaize Bremer (TOT)X3054.55%773318110.93021000011615
__Blaize Bremer (LMB)X00100.00%210000.35000000011
__Blaize Bremer (CHA)X0060.00%503000.63000000011
__Blaize Bremer (TRT)X3052.86%703215110.98021000011
Cruz DupontX3133.96%535515000.970110100126124
Cole McureX2137.10%1241225110.69000100140303
Coltyn BergevinX310.00%03045000.46123400310111
Harry ClerkX1046.81%9573432000.66001000180121
Antoni Petherbridge (TOT)X6146.77%625321010.79000130084204
__Antoni Petherbridge (VOL)X3055.17%29269000.79000010084
__Antoni Petherbridge (TRT)X3139.39%332712010.80000120084
Dolf ImsengX020.00%07650000.46370420088010
Waldemar Janne (R)X2329.73%372016000.72010001100122
Bill BrelihX0150.00%16177000.56000010055013
Clifford NicklesX1042.38%604514100.470000000105012
Aki-Ville LalloX0134.38%321920000.37000040066200
Vyacheslav OleshkoX100.00%0444000.270010000372000
Joel McgauleyX1252.27%44116100.64000000066011
Lukas Weller (R)X100.00%0948000.20001000033100
Kobe BabychX000.00%0550000.290000200222002
Abel Braun (TOT)X000.00%0736100.1900010001513001
__Abel Braun (VOL)X000.00%0519000.2200010001513
__Abel Braun (TRT)X000.00%0217100.1500000001513
Logan GetliffeX0050.00%432001.81000000250010
Jonny RomanX0050.00%433000.34000000011001
Jordan MurphyX00100.00%111000.93000000000000
Reece LeinweberX000.00%038000.16000010054000
Oscar Mavrogiannakis (R)X000.00%101000.58000010210000
Lasse MuikkuX000.00%012000.00000000190000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
J.T. Macleish (TOT)32141350.9103.04189300961069451110.600103242331
__J.T. Macleish (CHA)82510.8993.13440002322894010.500288
__J.T. Macleish (TRT)2412840.9133.0114530073841357100.62582434
Olaf Patalong45241740.9113.132723801421590760200.789194529614

Redbull

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Darel LubanskiX73282957-1141151471042337214712.02%24128617.613471410400007
Donavon LinlithgowX68312253-8202013892396616212.97%40120117.664481810100000
Danny GauthierX73192847-172014463194621239.79%26111115.2212357400000
Carlos GosselinX731927463392514174223571258.52%3194512.95347118300000
Yefim SazonovX71133245-1213515377135481029.63%19126117.771671610800007
Chet MacintyreX73133043-13204363185661227.03%18111615.29167311100000
Arseny Yermoshenko (R)X70152338-7551211117767918.47%34102414.62011128101576
Seikku Elenius (TOT)X71131225116108791122399110.66%31108815.33000041011894
__Seikku Elenius (VOL)X56981731610616910033719.00%2784315.06000040011878
__Seikku Elenius (RED)X15448-20026222262018.18%424516.3200001000016
Sebastian Dalziel (R)X56101323080305484244611.90%1674513.3000001200000
Nils NowakX731111222120796088367312.50%3294112.8900002000773
Ellary FutchX7341721-272410191138932404.49%109147220.161569114000018
Francis SommervilleX6021719-936012311110334451.94%86128721.44101461011254
Darius BineviciusX7231518-64115181829933463.03%92146720.38033291101469
Clifford FloreyX733141705521988234343.66%96149720.50000011000181
Afanasy Kunayev (R)X6611516-22076997428361.35%69121718.44112133011156
Kaiden Sabey (TOT)X736915000225756184110.71%87169.8100001011191
__Kaiden Sabey (PRI)X605611300174247123110.64%65549.2300001011178
__Kaiden Sabey (RED)X13134-300515961011.11%216212.4900000000013
Albert Bessonov (R)X5601212-10361072574212230.00%53101218.0700006000019
Dana DelbiancoX20347-55525234813216.25%725512.740001400006
Vinny Desrochers (R)X17336-5101023291751117.65%620812.2500003000011
Boris Nenakhov (R)X18336460927336219.09%219911.030000000002
Dan Sigvardsson (R)X17134-300082610193.85%821512.640000100016
Keenan LaumannX14044-2554228220.00%2626919.2100001000010
Stephen GoupilX17213-5141029113913155.13%323113.610000000000
Pierre-Emile Middleton (R)X1011100130100.00%02019.770000100000
Forrest Burris (R)X7011-10061111160.00%210514.940000800001
Hampus OllilainenX1000-200013210.00%01211.950000000000
Anton Pokrovsky (R) (TOT)X2000000418330.00%12713.400000100000
__Anton Pokrovsky (RED)X2000000418330.00%12713.400000100000
Elias Widlund (R)X3000-100051000.00%05718.860000500007
Cameron PrigioneX5000-2200414270.00%25410.870000100000
Lukas PresslX20000-1240281818460.00%2037218.620000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Darel LubanskiX3047.59%13494921010.892301200137503
Donavon LinlithgowX4355.26%765921010.88230220011115
Danny GauthierX2141.38%586215000.85160000082215
Carlos GosselinX4138.46%393512000.97001040011320
Yefim SazonovX2341.38%875211000.71271000022222
Chet MacintyreX2056.25%483522000.77000000072212
Arseny Yermoshenko (R)X1346.10%833728000.74341000000112
Seikku Elenius (TOT)X1033.85%651220000.46011102200021
__Seikku Elenius (VOL)X1036.73%49817000.40001102200
__Seikku Elenius (RED)X0025.00%1643000.65010002200
Sebastian Dalziel (R)X1043.24%371211000.62000000033001
Nils NowakX1137.14%351618000.470000000115021
Ellary FutchX100.00%01656000.29132000290020
Francis SommervilleX200.00%02645000.30000000021030
Darius BineviciusX100.00%01539000.250011100172002
Clifford FloreyX110.00%02247000.23001000077102
Afanasy Kunayev (R)X000.00%01646000.260000000570001
Kaiden Sabey (TOT)X1047.73%352513000.42000001100000
__Kaiden Sabey (PRI)X1047.81%228310000.40000001100
__Kaiden Sabey (RED)X0047.58%12423000.49000001100
Albert Bessonov (R)X000.00%01230000.240011000562000
Dana DelbiancoX0045.96%161137000.55000010041000
Vinny Desrochers (R)X0145.14%14426000.58001010055010
Boris Nenakhov (R)X0034.58%10758000.60000000041011
Dan Sigvardsson (R)X0041.46%12334000.37000000120000
Keenan LaumannX000.00%0114000.30000010052000
Stephen GoupilX0025.00%12156000.26001011200000
Pierre-Emile Middleton (R)X000.00%002001.01000000110000
Forrest Burris (R)X0040.51%7913000.19000000044000
Hampus OllilainenX00100.00%110000.00000000085000
Anton Pokrovsky (R) (TOT)X0050.00%1620000.00000000011000
__Anton Pokrovsky (RED)X0050.00%1620000.00000000011
Elias Widlund (R)X000.00%010000.000000002160000
Cameron PrigioneX0040.00%510000.00000000210000
Lukas PresslX000.00%047000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cassidy Duck38171740.9113.212280201221375833210.667243717452
Corbin Brossoit28111320.9113.2216402088993434431.00032732321
Isaac Cutting95400.8993.715010031307166200.4005924120

Royals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leonard Ananin (TOT)X72343771-13201411142747815012.41%42141219.61591423124011572
__Leonard Ananin (VOO)X542135562240106932006613110.50%32108920.17491319101011153
__Leonard Ananin (ROY)X1813215-380352174121917.57%1032217.91101424000419
Joe MckinlayX723337705201341412396312013.81%46135018.7527910111101666
Anton VekselbergX6527426956080622485912610.89%23121618.705382199101238
Jason Krouse (R)X72253661116089641885912413.30%22122717.052791111100000
Milo VolcanX7232265820460131582386814713.45%12103214.3311285200000
Klas AaltioX72193756-1612011373229691308.30%24119216.563361411000001
Randall SappingtonX7222254723542040752046514610.78%1692612.8600003000666
Len CozartX72122941-10181062127103426511.65%30125717.460555901128175
Yegor KachkovX72161632-22359036184631108.70%1787512.15011510000000
Andre SchleicherX72227291020101201179839492.04%106173624.1103321040113151
Joel VestergrenX7291928291801068678234711.54%29102114.1800001011384
Keyler KraftcheckX72323268755951109549423.16%119168523.4010171150225113
Stanley BergerX7222224133610301075327313.77%89143319.91000040003141
Calvin Decourcy (R)X7269153100525049172212.24%2283011.52000001127172
Jarl Koppa (R)X7211314-52092915620191.79%70114115.850004105000022
Villiam OikarinenX720141441401021147236450.00%95154021.38000010003153
Pascal LatonasX7211112734027756927231.45%64103814.4100000000156
Rylan Poirier (R)X11325-2753629111210.34%317816.1500001200000
Peter Jensen (R)X61233207771614.29%39515.820000800000
Brent KnudsenX3022000248230.00%14515.090002500000
Stephan BhatiaX6022-3208613770.00%2579.430000000001
Edouard DevlinX2000-220224040.00%02110.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leonard Ananin (TOT)X4149.81%2655629211.010000000115102
__Leonard Ananin (VOO)X3148.41%1574918201.03000000011
__Leonard Ananin (ROY)X1051.85%108711010.93000000011
Joe MckinlayX3353.21%16184227001.04350002400833
Anton VekselbergX4842.86%846019001.145110000350553
Jason Krouse (R)X1044.19%862718000.99220000021226
Milo VolcanX3250.00%464012011.12010000011524
Klas AaltioX4137.50%485217010.940000000102551
Randall SappingtonX3436.96%462426001.014121210091431
Len CozartX4253.75%11721526000.65131100062022
Yegor KachkovX2039.29%28547000.73000100011111
Andre SchleicherX000.00%02862100.333910102260022
Joel VestergrenX2053.19%658914100.550000000204111
Keyler KraftcheckX00100.00%14359000.31010100096000
Stanley BergerX010.00%0337000.332211000352002
Calvin Decourcy (R)X1039.29%28814000.36000000091020
Jarl Koppa (R)X010.00%0339000.251100000438000
Villiam OikarinenX000.00%01153000.180000000725100
Pascal LatonasX000.00%0433000.232200000531002
Rylan Poirier (R)X0036.36%1171000.56011001100000
Peter Jensen (R)X0046.34%8203000.63000000021000
Brent KnudsenX0050.00%2610000.88000001100000
Stephan BhatiaX0054.55%1150000.71000000052000
Edouard DevlinX0037.50%811000.00000000092000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sammie Mckelloch46231370.9153.032677001351583913410.667364329433
Terrance Audet29151310.8923.72170900106982547200.533152943130

Stingrays

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
B.J. KeoganX7335407534525781002809817412.50%36133218.25551027156000111
Kurt PalmqvistX7326396599850189110261761249.96%38131418.00461018144000332
Albert LagerX69242549-92020931042065710611.65%36124618.0625718125011365
Roman MishuyevX6454449-1436103310916564673.03%81138221.6016717141011479
Neale PollakX73192544-19211568103231951468.23%30131017.9411212132000052
Brady EuropeX732320437725062681925311811.98%29122116.73415810300000
Michael Dineen (R)X57162036-32201408916445849.76%2094416.55022245000036
Moses Schira (TOT)X69181533734012177131427413.74%30103815.0400013200000
__Moses Schira (STM)X5216132962809258105265515.24%2476814.770001500000
__Moses Schira (STI)X1722416029192616197.69%627015.8800002700000
Dino HartneyX7342327292601909111444573.51%84145619.95011578011027
Francois PrigioneX7322527058209510412149421.65%81154621.1803314129000391
Lyubomyr Makarov (R)X731492322410427691264515.38%20127217.4241559400000
Anthony Lowry (R)X7371421-1142305619541467.37%64143319.63033177000240
Teppana Ahrner (R)X33513184311593646029508.33%2358817.83000358101143
Hale JeffsX734913-41915332411325723.54%75657.740112400008
Ignaty FalbushX7301010310670163997026360.00%86136118.64000121000090
Heyward WahlX73336-14067326153011.54%176558.9700001112197
Yakov RaikovskyX73246-20076395419283.70%156248.5400003000140
Willem Bedard (R)X17055500142014630.00%1528416.680110100001
Dayn Yablonski (TOT)X21044-3201727216110.00%1837918.0500003000021
__Dayn Yablonski (BAN)X8033-1206114050.00%1013216.450000000001
__Dayn Yablonski (STI)X13011-200111617660.00%824719.0300003000020
Phil Symes (R)X621322023146914.29%110217.0201101200000
Harding FremlinX41010001193411.11%16817.130003900000
Remy RerieX4011-100812030.00%16014.930000000000
Lynden Challen (R)X1000100010010.00%31818.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
B.J. KeoganX7141.18%856827001.13000230620834
Kurt PalmqvistX2148.05%13053823110.99352260410445
Albert LagerX3147.42%977620210.79120130022634
Roman MishuyevX010.00%05641000.71001100290133
Neale PollakX5047.82%12594229000.67253000310222
Brady EuropeX3246.25%802417020.70006220032343
Michael Dineen (R)X1034.62%522421010.762500000101232
Moses Schira (TOT)X1250.00%523326010.64000001100121
__Moses Schira (STM)X1248.48%332820010.76000001100
__Moses Schira (STI)X0052.63%1956000.30000001100
Dino HartneyX000.00%12842000.37002370053014
Francois PrigioneX110.00%02960000.353600400332001
Lyubomyr Makarov (R)X1246.36%1102124000.36000111100120
Anthony Lowry (R)X100.00%03031100.29001230033101
Teppana Ahrner (R)X1049.28%625615000.61000210042011
Hale JeffsX1063.64%11225000.460001200332000
Ignaty FalbushX000.00%0754000.150032900733000
Heyward WahlX0153.96%328114000.180000000133000
Yakov RaikovskyX0055.56%1837000.1909000005319000
Willem Bedard (R)X000.00%008000.350000000172000
Dayn Yablonski (TOT)X000.00%0124000.21000000031000
__Dayn Yablonski (BAN)X000.00%004000.46000000031
__Dayn Yablonski (STI)X000.00%0120000.08000000031
Phil Symes (R)X0045.57%7930000.59000000110001
Harding FremlinX000.00%011000.29000001200000
Remy RerieX0050.00%600000.3300000001414000
Lynden Challen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pascal Lord48251380.9122.952684021321493602100.700204528541
Jensen Pettersson3281360.9053.30174600961012411250.400152845312

Stormbreakers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Konosuke MatsuiX5673946-25315339219668823.57%79130423.28371017130011463
Adrien Karygiannis (TOT)X73202545-3702018386207621109.66%24131718.044261489011018
__Adrien Karygiannis (CHA)X561416306562014464135458510.37%1999817.83202555000011
__Adrien Karygiannis (STM)X176915-914039227217258.33%531918.7522493401107
Blaz Ivanic (R)X73202545-16542096961655010412.12%20111815.32347880202587
Israel SwensonX731530451716101568182561038.24%2495913.1400001000110
Jan PoulsenX73182442-15562010271202561088.91%35124817.0927916115112284
Per-Axel EkengrenX68202040-26611511292222681419.01%35124818.36369181381124100
Anrei Loukonen (R)X69191736-1745514268131398114.50%26111716.1951612111000030
Wray FlamandX73142236-23195100142218581006.42%46135918.61189191383146135
Zane Bourbonnais (R)X68131629-342208957116357411.21%1976511.250000000001
Ken MaclewisX7362228-2610165319412544444.80%75145119.873148990333121
Jerri NarmalaX7381725-62010610614260465.63%113166022.741124980006136
Ivan CreteX3811819-161807856107306010.28%1963016.582021450000140
Patrick Panitz (R)X579615-475624354192716.67%2369012.100000800001
Marcel Cizmarik (R)X3331215812013397024384.29%446714.160000400008
Johnathon Vreeland (TOT)X6611112-1280991156119211.64%83132620.09000151000263
__Johnathon Vreeland (CHA)X4911112-14081975217151.92%65103521.12000149000258
__Johnathon Vreeland (STM)X17000-114018189260.00%1829117.140000300005
Keli ParaykoX662911-11202056775017184.00%88109316.55000030000043
Vladilen AvtomovX58279-28090723811225.26%61107718.57213377000074
Bernt-Erik TakkinenX73538-1913599585717358.77%983911.4900009000035
Aarre Lokki (TOT)X26448-3281010195421367.41%633512.8811252500000
__Aarre Lokki (TRT)X22347019510174721336.38%528412.9111252500000
__Aarre Lokki (BAN)X4101-3950270314.29%15112.750000000000
Olin OslanskiX38134-3100413725884.00%2743411.4200005000011
Patrik KosatkaX29213-89511322021010.00%530210.4200008000014
Ty Godfrey (R)X4022-200956660.00%37117.8301121000000
Carlos Donlon (R)X10022-129510114110.00%614614.650000000000
Jake McadieX1000-100131230.00%01615.980000000000
Carlo Doe (R)X5000-200122420.00%05611.250000000000
Pierre-Maxime LefflerX5000-120932000.00%47615.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Konosuke MatsuiX120.00%03735000.71000100480122
Adrien Karygiannis (TOT)X0249.76%2094819000.68011120011062
__Adrien Karygiannis (CHA)X0248.99%1983515000.60001120011
__Adrien Karygiannis (STM)X0063.64%11134000.94010000011
Blaz Ivanic (R)X2047.07%9391524100.80110310061112
Israel SwensonX2147.06%683612000.94000020230202
Jan PoulsenX2143.42%764820000.67110220077310
Per-Axel EkengrenX2058.46%654218010.64010120022313
Anrei Loukonen (R)X2051.32%762125000.64001000092423
Wray FlamandX5049.79%14383024000.53020100031121
Zane Bourbonnais (R)X2051.07%6991714000.76003010077121
Ken MaclewisX100.00%02337000.390054400141110
Jerri NarmalaX000.00%03460000.300000000296012
Ivan CreteX0048.31%681196000.60110000042110
Patrick Panitz (R)X2160.71%28188100.43000102200201
Marcel Cizmarik (R)X0051.44%383182000.64000000022010
Johnathon Vreeland (TOT)X000.00%01557000.1800000004521002
__Johnathon Vreeland (CHA)X000.00%01345000.2300000004521
__Johnathon Vreeland (STM)X000.00%0212000.0000000004521
Keli ParaykoX000.00%0240000.20000311200111
Vladilen AvtomovX000.00%0539000.170100001310001
Bernt-Erik TakkinenX1060.98%4177000.19000100087100
Aarre Lokki (TOT)X0063.64%11144000.48001010071000
__Aarre Lokki (TRT)X0062.50%8114000.49000010071
__Aarre Lokki (BAN)X0066.67%330000.39001000071
Olin OslanskiX100.00%0417000.1800000002518000
Patrik KosatkaX0037.50%1622000.20000100000000
Ty Godfrey (R)X0066.67%620000.56000000041000
Carlos Donlon (R)X000.00%014000.270000100232000
Jake McadieX000.00%020000.00000000033000
Carlo Doe (R)X000.00%310000.0000000002113000
Pierre-Maxime LefflerX000.00%015000.000000000101000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karl Pyy44171910.9043.272295001251301749210.75043825404
Arvin Hecimovic3071710.8923.7514252089826326330.00002523012
Ryan Collison153710.8993.846720043426168210.75041025001

Trident

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jarred KennellyX7434397333001281192178413815.67%38145919.715611211101015107
Gordon PeltokangasX742231536652541951755110112.57%38115315.5712399400000
Silvan HaslebacherX74272451-13362069632026211813.37%31114515.48347948011111
Valentin LokhanovX74232851-82020103871997713911.56%34129117.45213346011041
Lenny KoontsX73203151-1780106106218611329.17%33117516.09257969000028
Jimmy RuddellX74103141-33420917711957838.40%17105814.3014581050113107
Michal Stellon (R)X7414233703001448414631849.59%34121716.453471596000695
Garland NewkirkX5717153298098114113427615.04%2792116.161233411125114
Phil LawlessX659192814135382413836546.52%982312.6700024011018
Arnt PfefferX7442226-1369516311214164632.84%95167722.6713491130117106
Acke Kronholm (R)X7412324-7315181208836321.14%150185225.030004620222148
Terrence MazzeiX7491120-334101066672204712.50%2382111.1000005101454
Carsten Kerly (TOT)X538917-1155766280293810.00%1663812.0400000000037
__Carsten Kerly (ORC)X538917-1155766280293810.00%1663812.0400000000037
Albert ZamunerX6441216-10222072674420189.09%48118418.51000256101163
Nathan PaasiaroX74391277592934320216.98%77129617.51101363000050
Loren ConverseX7411112247151171086027261.67%93145119.600005581013150
Eddie SchmidtkeX685510-14101016526613427.58%206549.62011132101227
Jaimie Pether (R) (TOT)X19538-211512106113308.20%427714.5900022400000
__Jaimie Pether (STI)X1232509586478226.38%220416.9900022400000
__Jaimie Pether (TRI)X7213-22044145814.29%27310.490000000000
Lubos Gebauer (R)X4635813451519473214209.38%4183518.16101245000026
Zackary RothschildX38055-45543530760.00%3257615.1700013011166
Jayce PetrieX21134-30014141041210.00%722210.5802203900000
Riordan WinstoneX19202-3001613178711.76%61688.850000010114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jarred KennellyX7155.04%15376021011.000600025002115
Gordon PeltokangasX1351.90%792922000.92003110021132
Silvan HaslebacherX4349.25%675717000.89252110011335
Valentin LokhanovX0140.63%964215000.79252200510231
Lenny KoontsX5053.49%11313726010.87380000120332
Jimmy RuddellX1434.04%473814000.77130131300224
Michal Stellon (R)X5145.16%623721000.61000001200112
Garland NewkirkX4049.08%7621419000.69040000032415
Phil LawlessX1043.75%32305000.68000010310011
Arnt PfefferX000.00%05059000.310001002280001
Acke Kronholm (R)X000.00%0774000.260010001500000
Terrence MazzeiX1053.38%4291018000.491300201260121
Carsten Kerly (TOT)X0053.02%4471115000.53001000088031
__Carsten Kerly (ORC)X0053.02%4471115000.53001000088
Albert ZamunerX000.00%01124000.270121101180000
Nathan PaasiaroX100.00%0539000.19000010055011
Loren ConverseX000.00%0349000.1700012001111000
Eddie SchmidtkeX0050.00%16511000.31002001100000
Jaimie Pether (R) (TOT)X1150.00%16122000.58000100030000
__Jaimie Pether (STI)X1053.85%1381000.49000100030
__Jaimie Pether (TRI)X0133.33%341000.82000000030
Lubos Gebauer (R)X000.00%01120000.190010200274000
Zackary RothschildX000.00%0422000.1700100001010000
Jayce PetrieX0042.86%1411000.360000000195010
Riordan WinstoneX0052.17%6945000.24000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Blaine Trevisani (R)10010.9471.85650023825000.667616001
Tsurayuki Shibahara41181830.9143.002357801181375722100.667153929532
Jim Gloeckner36161440.9073.312065611141222645100.538133439722

Twisters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daulton MillarX68243458-75420169832288214510.53%37124118.24671324126011893
Konstantin PastushenkoX722036562381015764282831277.09%36117416.30347129300000
Kenneth PehrsonX7224305463325147911694613214.20%38130318.104121613141101235
Jordie DaleyX7222234502420141802117412610.43%35121716.904598109000338
Greyson TordoffX72222143-88145181271945410011.34%25126217.532358103303795
Maksim RutenkaX56212142044201742105613610.00%1396317.192572111200002
Tommy Van Loon (R)X70132942-61801136198571216.57%1197213.8902212800000
Diederik Van Der LooX65191938-414015459145378513.10%2194114.4711225000000
Reed ChubakX72122436525259610116651977.23%25103714.400111170118108
Sergey TrofimovX72122234-100295912844829.38%1277710.7900003000142
Dominic Saunderson (TOT)X7252025427151269712943363.88%95156521.7331422138000278
__Dominic Saunderson (KNI)X3711415105572607322171.37%5583422.53011766000249
__Dominic Saunderson (TWI)X354610-6221054375621197.14%4073120.893031572000030
Linley WalgroveX358162422010325776153710.53%1354015.44213420000421
Albert Guryev (TOT)X7242024839594977931375.06%105155521.591345930002102
__Albert Guryev (KNI)X16112740111716546.25%2631219.5300002000114
__Albert Guryev (TWI)X5631922135583806326334.76%79124222.18134591000188
Regis KaylorX7212223-280401461127936341.27%94145620.23033291000399
Yohann GaudetX5061319200227446272213.04%73104120.81123661000079
Toby HornbrookX6911718-65575896939371.45%68127718.51000019000152
Jesse Podloski (TOT)X4661016-310058177836457.69%73517.620000200000
__Jesse Podloski (HAR)X4251015-18048166731407.46%63157.500000200000
__Jesse Podloski (TWI)X4101-22010111559.09%1368.930000000000
Jody Larose (TOT)X7101616-8111451061086726320.00%94131218.4700000000093
__Jody Larose (STI)X5201212-5974582845521240.00%6995518.3600000000070
__Jody Larose (TWI)X19044-3140242412580.00%2535718.7900000000023
B.J. ZackX687310220866555183212.73%1774510.96000014000145
Sterling BosseX18077-3241072224980.00%2536420.21011138011018
Jarret MacphersonX17246-4209202311228.70%720912.270000100001
Clancy Macrobbie (R)X7224-2003461533.33%27510.740000000000
Milo Schoffer (R)X182245203214258128.00%119210.670000000000
Taras Pervago (R)X161340141082519865.26%1127216.980000000000
Hugues GlennX71121001962216.67%39113.040000000000
Kim NorrmanX3011-200013540.00%2289.270000000001
Dennis WilksX1000-100101200.00%065.930000000000
Dougie Driedger (R)X1000-100001010.00%01616.280000000000
Mario Vazan (R)X6000140155120.00%710216.960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daulton MillarX2150.60%835224010.945110222400553
Konstantin PastushenkoX1336.62%715324000.95001010042252
Kenneth PehrsonX0345.88%852124100.833130140041641
Jordie DaleyX2053.78%1195115010.74002020180215
Greyson TordoffX3243.83%11503023000.68116210022031
Maksim RutenkaX4248.45%10633512000.87010310410212
Tommy Van Loon (R)X3042.86%49516000.86000000062003
Diederik Van Der LooX6137.50%482012000.81230000066332
Reed ChubakX1157.24%8911515000.69003200022022
Sergey TrofimovX1036.84%19119000.88000001100222
Dominic Saunderson (TOT)X000.00%03647000.321520100162012
__Dominic Saunderson (KNI)X000.00%01628000.361510000162
__Dominic Saunderson (TWI)X000.00%02019000.270010100162
Linley WalgroveX1247.92%6241317000.89000110053121
Albert Guryev (TOT)X100.00%02145000.310010001450001
__Albert Guryev (KNI)X000.00%058000.130000001450
__Albert Guryev (TWI)X100.00%01637000.350010001450
Regis KaylorX000.00%01351000.322603500211010
Yohann GaudetX110.00%01127000.3700000001910000
Toby HornbrookX000.00%0839000.280010001520000
Jesse Podloski (TOT)X3027.27%11232000.91000000011003
__Jesse Podloski (HAR)X2022.22%9192000.95000000011
__Jesse Podloski (TWI)X1050.00%240000.56000000011
Jody Larose (TOT)X000.00%01048000.240031500716000
__Jody Larose (STI)X000.00%0737000.250031500716
__Jody Larose (TWI)X000.00%0311000.220000000716
B.J. ZackX0052.94%17113000.2700000002715110
Sterling BosseX000.00%0519000.38140020064000
Jarret MacphersonX1046.82%17335000.58000000320001
Clancy Macrobbie (R)X1040.00%510001.06010000011100
Milo Schoffer (R)X0056.90%11622000.42000000043020
Taras Pervago (R)X000.00%011000.29000110011000
Hugues GlennX0059.04%8301000.44000000062001
Kim NorrmanX000.00%000000.72000000031000
Dennis WilksX000.00%000000.00000001100000
Dougie Driedger (R)X000.00%001000.00000000000000
Mario Vazan (R)X000.00%002000.00000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ash Galvin44281420.9113.0326761501351517696210.870234428842
Derek Bhungal29101530.9073.30171000941011502140.667182844411

Voltage

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cliff DeruelleX7229406913151491132647015610.98%43131518.2665112412900003
Steve BangaX72253863-572503781276921839.06%31139319.34371022127011347
Niclas SaarelainenX722734614291531483521091947.67%17114315.880331213200000
Mathys NemethX72253257-28840120851805914113.89%35129918.0422411102101248
Hendy MeenX72143448441152213114255789.86%32124417.280444803145134
Ivan LuksX72212041523513295133377115.79%30113215.730226100101483
Glynn ForsythX7292736640778412940836.98%30117016.240113871344140
Aake ListenmaaX7253035-181551712216569693.03%110175824.410111012800006
Polikarp ZlotskyX681321347335643788376714.77%165958.750111800004
Craig LythgoeX60824321538101197612934566.20%76112518.7521310890227121
Borisz MerchelX72523281240014412210635624.72%101163522.71033774000240
Ignat Mikhaltsov (TOT)X7491423-91010128999636589.38%42118115.96022375000485
__Ignat Mikhaltsov (RED)X585914-121010102796828447.35%3189115.36022355000260
__Ignat Mikhaltsov (VOL)X1645930026202881414.29%1129118.16000020000225
Andrew GranfeltX61135181300225749163526.53%145519.0300004000014
Kuno WatterX34106163195483110632609.43%1350014.71303115000000
Denny Ashmann (R)X386814-7402039457421328.11%1357815.21314135000000
Nik Keith (R)X72211134455147917127322.82%102143619.94000010001124
Svyatoslav Mylnikov (TOT)X7321012121062072908223192.44%75123016.85000060002176
__Svyatoslav Mylnikov (TRT)X51291117831556716621143.03%5087917.24000040002139
__Svyatoslav Mylnikov (VOL)X22011-5235161916250.00%2535115.9500002000037
Vladimir KhokhlachevX72110111175105675023262.00%74125217.39000080002157
Phillip Saganiuk (TOT)X27369710050243211199.38%1030811.40000012000033
__Phillip Saganiuk (TRT)X11202-16030141331315.38%417115.50000011000033
__Phillip Saganiuk (VOL)X16167840201019865.26%61378.570000100000
Felix-Antoine Nehring (R)X11112-56016315396.67%2908.210000000000
Braden DoddX6022-200452320.00%17913.180000000001
Max Pirie (R)X120225208149220.00%816613.8200000000011
Joel Quintal (TOT)X31010402042225.00%03411.190000000000
__Joel Quintal (MIL)X31010402042225.00%03411.190000000000
Benjamin Baadsvik (R) (TOT)X3101-1001314367.14%34013.380000100000
__Benjamin Baadsvik (TRT)X3101-1001314367.14%34013.380000100000
Mo Streit (R)X401110011134120.00%06215.430000000000
Jochen Mock (R)X4011200759420.00%16115.3500021000000
Liam CasselmanX2000-300000000.00%32512.580000000000
Hannes Klenk (R)X2000-100132010.00%0188.930000000000
Reinhold AspX6000-100263310.00%48113.500000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cliff DeruelleX4253.80%16045828001.05000000011691
Steve BangaX3248.60%1797429000.90010460051332
Niclas SaarelainenX5239.39%66789121.07131111100541
Mathys NemethX3047.13%873219010.88113140022515
Hendy MeenX4153.75%12413720000.77001020092232
Ivan LuksX4249.63%9392131100.720001000121303
Glynn ForsythX2034.88%432620000.62000000021061
Aake ListenmaaX110.00%04945000.400431701180000
Polikarp ZlotskyX2127.78%18109001.14000102200202
Craig LythgoeX210.00%03640000.571200202170134
Borisz MerchelX110.00%03345000.34000000190103
Ignat Mikhaltsov (TOT)X0248.61%72834000.39000020021012
__Ignat Mikhaltsov (RED)X0147.17%53526000.31000020021
__Ignat Mikhaltsov (VOL)X0152.63%1938000.62000000021
Andrew GranfeltX0462.50%24027000.65000001100121
Kuno WatterX2030.43%23128010.64120010011201
Denny Ashmann (R)X0055.17%29614000.48133010510011
Nik Keith (R)X000.00%01154000.1800001003517101
Svyatoslav Mylnikov (TOT)X000.00%01443000.2012211004912000
__Svyatoslav Mylnikov (TRT)X000.00%01228000.2500210004912
__Svyatoslav Mylnikov (VOL)X000.00%0215000.0612001004912
Vladimir KhokhlachevX100.00%0146000.18000010033000
Phillip Saganiuk (TOT)X1087.50%824000.58000000260011
__Phillip Saganiuk (TRT)X0085.71%713000.23000000260
__Phillip Saganiuk (VOL)X10100.00%111001.02000000260
Felix-Antoine Nehring (R)X0052.50%4011000.440000000120010
Braden DoddX000.00%004000.51000000060000
Max Pirie (R)X000.00%006000.24000000011000
Joel Quintal (TOT)X00100.00%130000.60000000031000
__Joel Quintal (MIL)X00100.00%130000.60000000031
Benjamin Baadsvik (R) (TOT)X0056.25%3240000.50000000021000
__Benjamin Baadsvik (TRT)X0056.25%3240000.50000000021
Mo Streit (R)X0050.00%221000.32000000031000
Jochen Mock (R)X0066.67%300000.33000001200000
Liam CasselmanX000.00%001000.00000000087000
Hannes Klenk (R)X000.00%000000.00000000010000
Reinhold AspX000.00%016000.00000000032000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alain Crawford (R)22000.9481.501200035819000.000021001
Zander Klersy52301740.9123.073084011581800878210.600155121814

Voodoo

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sergey KrivulyaX73345286103325941142598615613.13%42142619.53781526126000276
Pete SandhuX662143645321033752005412410.50%22119618.1226859500000
Gerald SlobodianX73312657113951511032235911413.90%28134818.4636916103000120
Leon KwokX732531562341043632145412811.68%23136018.637111823133000241
Herbert PohjolainenX69173047526201241281695411110.06%34133819.3945914960113121
Kaiden Simmonds (TOT)X73212445-468209373236761288.90%22115115.773361486000012
__Kaiden Simmonds (ROY)X54131528-113410675015354938.50%1378814.5921385400000
__Kaiden Simmonds (VOO)X1989177341026238322359.64%936319.10123632000012
Brandon DeshaiesX58111324-14115445213837797.97%1771212.282241090000888
Miihkali HaatajaX7371522-1875205512144715.79%287139.7700006000014
Michal EnglandX73101121-191410356411041659.09%2494312.92000023038115
Ugo TalawantX7391120-2720225013437706.72%2693112.7503327500000
Newton DeeX7361420-2253151387510834645.56%2288112.0711211200009
Olof StrandX7361319-32915949110241375.88%79136218.65314596000157
Rurik PietsaloX7331619-224201001058538383.53%109155421.290116540001146
Charles-Anthony AbgrallX7311516-1756101351038736451.15%93164022.4703391400000127
Tikhon LemyasevX7301616-1339152010110243430.00%86148020.270003150003127
Renat KyrylenkoX73312150500131877134354.23%72143319.63000010112103
Ross NealeX7311213-137528735321251.89%60115615.840000000004
Vladilen MisinX737310-166097468124508.64%126589.0200000000011
Kevin ElsonX3011-100308420.00%03812.640001600004
Jaki KrabbeX70000402016240.00%212618.060002800000
Igor ZheldakovX16000100010000.00%0130.820000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sergey KrivulyaX6252.51%17925134011.21011311100734
Pete SandhuX4043.68%876915001.07022000530244
Gerald SlobodianX4142.11%765522000.85030100011373
Leon KwokX4142.86%983418000.82161010042332
Herbert PohjolainenX1154.38%13923125010.70021030022403
Kaiden Simmonds (TOT)X3138.75%805828100.78110130022223
__Kaiden Simmonds (ROY)X1137.50%323817000.71000110022
__Kaiden Simmonds (VOO)X2039.58%482011100.94110020022
Brandon DeshaiesX1064.29%141617000.670010000123000
Miihkali HaatajaX1050.00%3241612000.622200100172000
Michal EnglandX1052.94%341615000.45110111100011
Ugo TalawantX3136.36%332713000.43000000170020
Newton DeeX1045.90%5863816000.45011110230002
Olof StrandX020.00%01547000.28002011100002
Rurik PietsaloX000.00%0243000.241402201150001
Charles-Anthony AbgrallX100.00%01873000.200310100166002
Tikhon LemyasevX000.00%01849000.220011100731000
Renat KyrylenkoX100.00%01049000.211100000384011
Ross NealeX000.00%0637000.220000101380010
Vladilen MisinX0026.32%191311000.30000000055011
Kevin ElsonX0066.67%310000.53000000082000
Jaki KrabbeX0040.00%504000.00000000000000
Igor ZheldakovX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ruben Junnilainen52231650.9163.0227231401371627733330.529174429925
Henrick Polley35121430.9063.35170340951007470010.77892944123