Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Season Merge - All Goalies Stats Pro In Ascending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrew DumontBlizzard24313077250.9152.921389718367780073400760.7407323770242312
2Sampa PaunonenLumberjacks24712992220.9113.091444710274483473312940.613802465425229
3Ruben JunnilainenVoodoo28212696310.9083.2315272341822892940281670.54893261132361319
4J.T. MacleishRed Tails289123132280.9053.30167491029219646402212100.69776284110182618
5Kyllian LindDynasty2141058780.9083.321195018166271884113770.7142120011021119
6Halvar TirinenMaulers2048792150.9123.0811424160586665027339110.619631928126176
7Stephane WazasnikPrivateers1568552100.9202.799076100422527422246100.5924914770181210
8Marco RutherfordMighty Moose1668067140.9123.179641140509577331702230.6124916150151010
9Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertos1497755100.9182.99854781426518927651450.655551418616109
10Thatcher GoodyearKnights1537361110.9043.27873881476495819411080.74335147801386
11Tor KronbergKnights1577257120.9033.32842462466480921411220.68360145731756
12Andrew WiewelMuertos1337037110.9272.72693018031442972029750.84351108912977
13Ash GalvinTwisters97592880.9152.96573617028333311574490.8003595571574
14Dillon ValenzuelaHarfang84512550.9172.8547386022527191347630.80020827110104
15Leon CampanerHarfang984926160.9172.8655242026331531354910.646489062928
16Harri-Juhani SutelainenBandits98482570.9232.6452464123130091276550.6679835814107
17Barron DowlerRazorbacks914728130.9202.7553028024330281787510.6863587611653
18Terrance AudetRoyals80442760.9063.2747152125727271547420.520257775770
19Jensen PetterssonStingrays874328110.9123.0250444025428911203370.5712883701355
20Mangjeol Su-CheolOrcas87413470.9162.9749928124729361336120.6573583631243
21Parttyli KruusTrident1113955110.9073.3361976134437072046320.632381035515105
22Karim HogdalLumberjacks73352670.9113.1840524121524131078340.533156785943
23Zander KlersyVoltage52301740.9123.073084011581800878210.600155121814
24Ingemar SjobergKnights55291760.9093.173181211681846750420.632195324431
25Bryce BruhaBlues49271730.9232.822830401331719846100.706174722571
26Cooper FornataroDockheads44261530.9162.942651201301556897421.00054428315
27Pascal LordStingrays48251380.9122.952683021321493602100.700204528541
28Olaf PatalongRed Tails45241740.9113.132722801421590760200.789194529614
29Jessey TarasukOrcas42231340.9182.862409001151395802210.625164033741
30Sammie MckellochRoyals46231370.9153.032676001351583913410.667364329433
31Vladislav StasenkoMilitia44221450.9222.7825271001171493872100.611184131444
32Ludvik LyngmoBandits53222520.9172.902789801351629838330.800104729644
33Emilio IstadNorth Stars42211450.9162.922490201211435855220.667184033553
34Tsurayuki ShibaharaTrident41181830.9143.002357801181375722100.667153929532
35Cassidy DuckRedbull38171740.9113.212280201221375833210.667243717452
36Wiktor EhnBandits39171620.9093.251958201061167479111.00033537530
37Karl PyyStormbreakers44171910.9043.272294001251301749210.75043825404
38Aldon BartolRazorbacks34161060.9063.321971201091160667200.429213239222
39Jim GloecknerTrident36161440.9073.312065611141222645100.538133439722
40Jean-Daniel DhaliwalPrivateers29151300.8993.281646019089538721002844111
41Pitt KidwellNorth Stars33151350.9182.89192820931136611130.75043340252
42Caden BotelerChaos40151730.9093.162125211121225489310.600103338522
43Gleb ZazulenkoDockheads28121240.9053.44169120971023533300.85772844221
44Jussi-Esko PuumalainenMaulers34121620.8953.681842211131072506100.66792844330
45Henrick PolleyVoodoo35121430.9063.35170240951007470010.77892944123
46Kellen TraynerDynasty27111210.9083.201480007985852320002448222
47Corbin BrossoitRedbull28111320.9113.2216392088993434431.00032732321
48Rico Suellentrop1610500.9063.319062050532285001.00031537120
49Derek BhungalTwisters29101530.9073.30171000941011502140.667182844411
50Aleksey PopleteyevMilitia30101630.9103.19171200911010444330.44492936330
51Gennady LashkinMighty Moose258940.8863.9013552088770346200.533152243001
52Luis HenrichBlues2981250.8923.7815224096889446100.800152548230
53Remy BotelhoBlizzard2671210.8933.441324607670932401002053010
54Arvin HecimovicStormbreakers3071710.8923.751425208982632633002523012
55Ryan CollisonStormbreakers153710.8993.846720043426168210.75041025001
56Pierre-Anthony BackMilitia122610.9053.4056500323381410100939011