Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Jacks
GP: 72 | W: 40 | L: 27 | OTL: 5 | P: 85
GF: 239 | GA: 228 | PP%: 29.41% | PK%: 75.74%
GM : Kelly Flewelling | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 72
Next Games #955 vs Yeti

Game Center
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
7
3 Wolverines
29-34-8, 66pts
Team Stats
W3StreakOTL1
19-14-1Home Record15-17-4
21-13-4Home Record14-17-4
6-3-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
3.32Goals Per Game2.80
3.17Goals Against Per Game3.13
29.41%Power Play Percentage24.00%
75.74%Penalty Kill Percentage72.78%
Phantoms
43-20-10, 96pts
0
2 Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW3
23-8-5Home Record19-14-1
20-12-5Home Record21-13-4
3-4-3Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.79Goals Per Game3.32
3.22Goals Against Per Game3.17
34.67%Power Play Percentage29.41%
74.75%Penalty Kill Percentage75.74%
Yeti
40-24-8, 88pts
2026-10-22
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW3
20-11-5Home Record19-14-1
20-13-3Away Record21-13-4
5-3-2Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.29Goals Per Game3.32
2.93Goals Against Per Game3.32
26.51%Power Play Percentage29.41%
70.00%Penalty Kill Percentage75.74%
Devils
44-19-8, 96pts
2026-10-23
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
Team Stats
W1StreakW3
23-12-1Home Record19-14-1
21-7-7Away Record21-13-4
6-3-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
3.54Goals Per Game3.32
2.80Goals Against Per Game3.32
27.22%Power Play Percentage29.41%
75.16%Penalty Kill Percentage75.74%
Jacks
40-27-5, 85pts
2026-10-25
Yeti
40-24-8, 88pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
19-14-1Home Record20-11-5
21-13-4Away Record20-13-3
6-3-1Last 10 Games5-3-2
3.32Goals Per Game3.29
3.17Goals Against Per Game3.29
29.41%Power Play Percentage26.51%
75.74%Penalty Kill Percentage70.00%
Team Leaders
Goals
Ihor Nikitenko
28
Assists
Anton Roy
60
Points
Anton Roy
70
Plus/Minus
Ihor Nikitenko
26
Wins
Vitaly Lisutin
21
Save Percentage
Vitaly Lisutin
0.91

Team Stats
Goals For
239
3.32 GFG
Shots For
2187
30.38 Avg
Power Play Percentage
29.4%
45 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.9%
Goals Against
228
3.17 GAA
Shots Against
2250
31.25 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.7%%
57 GA
Defensive Zone Start
35.9%
Team Info

General ManagerKelly Flewelling
CoachJim Hendricks
DivisionNorthwest
ConferenceWestern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,745
Season Tickets1,250


Roster Info

Pro Team31
Farm Team18
Contract Limit49 / 55
Prospects9


Team History

This Season40-27-5 (85PTS)
History227-207-40 (0.479%)
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)3 - 4 (0.429%)
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ihor Nikitenko19X98.0051668190818374639890598155889012507803321,800,245$
2Jami-Petri Saukko (R)58X100.005155539683997562846858997637466750770215800,000$
3Judd Nesbitt (R)52X98.004054609688999079828253297173597350750212900,000$
4Edo Rozman (R)13X100.0074656287796780618069818771637985507501831,000,000$
5Leonid Veschagin26X100.0088568674969587799359483472548819507403221,500,000$
6Teuvo Kuuri (R)45X100.0099336456688872989177595462945352507402551,999,999$
7Rawley Pryor (R)12X100.007459757164996288926077736679457150740212800,000$
8Vitezslav Poupa (R)92X100.008663516586898751657269885963727550740202900,000$
9Christer Kankkunen (R)7X100.007664756571927571598259746961596050740193800,000$
10Tsimafey Stadolnik (R)42X100.006552919970998455834076818528448150740213800,000$
11David Uranc23X100.007859778181717456707073675265528550720192900,000$
12Mich Soquila (R)57X100.003139855183635575638459648432905150670252750,000$
13Anton Roy56X100.0070379688377670992586705039877144507502631,500,000$
14Anders Calland (R)3X99.007570587389776463746059955959726550750193800,000$
15Vytal Lancien (R)8X100.008751556475827876256338974570597150740212800,000$
16Oskar Dudrov6X100.009039948966886781255648577646612050710331890,000$
17Jetro Nahls (R)46X100.008753845858767954257929664553266650680212700,000$
18Filip Gereyev (R)41X100.008734597874595461257450715854517850670222850,000$
Scratches
1Mikkomatti Niinivirta (R)75X97.0088427872837372655878789137885664507602331,500,000$
2Jan Marek (R)20X94.807764628781837154788566766275626650750193900,000$
3Nels Forget40X100.008363686194967264947954359175683850720282900,000$
4Aleksandr Poiseyev (R)67X100.006134845989667585867248524774646750700242700,000$
5Anatoly Petukhov82X100.007636956881725564923578617069485550660252700,000$
6Markos Kuuva (R)61X100.003565867241788558947065338150375850640252700,000$
7Trafim Zuew (R)81X100.008744916050714756838857238280605950630242700,000$
8Grayson Wiley (R)24X61.9382657766797463638470619785698284507501831,000,000$
9Frederick Weston (R)74X100.0065396456648555872572488893354063506802521,999,999$
10Oleg Kremzer51X100.00723784598861489725503576869899150660381700,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.17735175737581707067705968676562585072
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Michal Diro (R)31100.00837291686985736981697282865250760192900,000$
2Vitaly Lisutin (R)29100.00588083916558856098577033297850740213800,000$
Scratches
1Fisk Walwyn (R)30100.00837596877556626265904731627050750214800,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0075769082706673648172634959675075
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jim Hendricks57959465975655USA533400,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anton RoyJacks (BLI)D68106070-20072103249111984.02%69160723.6441317241080004118210%09141000.8700000526
2Ihor NikitenkoJacks (BLI)C5528386626766072115140568620.00%25112420.45681497921341325256.24%12094428311.1726057845
3Teuvo KuuriJacks (BLI)RW6624325618320135561755510613.71%1893414.16510151357000002057.69%521915011.2002000355
4Judd NesbittJacks (BLI)RW722123443572527401784610511.80%594713.16224845000005160.34%58715000.9311140321
5Edo RozmanJacks (BLI)LW66222244714185123791725110212.79%30111016.822576830114991250.00%624224020.7902476224
6Jan MarekJacks (BLI)RW70172239-91054592701534910111.11%19103214.743710875000005255.36%564915000.7602234115
7Christer KankkunenJacks (BLI)LW7216183448840927792306317.39%20105414.6422465801131221137.25%511720000.6422224011
8Rawley PryorJacks (BLI)C6718153346840101104175439410.29%34100314.982025310000192056.89%7772324000.6623242322
9Tsimafey StadolnikJacks (BLI)LW721513281446206088109316713.76%20109815.262247670000194152.00%503621010.5112031021
10Jami-Petri SaukkoJacks (BLI)RW559182774715586011542917.83%1581614.852243230001552058.62%292726100.6623021122
11Leonid VeschaginJacks (BLI)C72111425-839251006173223815.07%1299113.7731444110131383053.17%63038000.5026104302
12Pasi KorvoBlizzardD471242541427095689844481.02%49100321.361451165000266000%03332000.5000563001
13Vitezslav PoupaJacks (BLI)C7212122421215515211053223422.64%1597613.562465450002264043.87%702716000.4902524110
14Mikkomatti NiinivirtaJacks (BLI)LW5813102331010795977394816.88%1777913.443255321122630047.22%722515000.5902011132
15Vytal LancienJacks (BLI)D701192022103451431154920362.04%101142920.420111260001152000%0558000.2800027030
16Grayson WileyJacks (BLI)D534151910664048864325249.30%72110220.812353560221115000%0837000.3401224001
17Anders CallandJacks (BLI)D521141531681101031066219341.61%67111621.481232430000114000%0742000.2700859030
18Radyyon RahozhkinBlizzardC174812-6215332433152612.12%1232619.182465270001390054.90%38834000.7401100100
19Uoti IsokaantaBlizzardRW135491181071637142913.51%020816.02000017000000052.94%17102000.8600110001
20Teodor MarcinkievicBlizzardD39156-919554592620113.85%4779120.29112450000072000%0235000.1500010001
21Filip GereyevJacks (BLI)D29044295403116670%1943815.12000020000025000%0314000.1800001000
22Maik AzeyevBlizzardLW8213219528113818.18%08010.05000010003161050.00%231000.7500010000
23Frederick WestonJacks (BLI)D17033-2115202510560%1831118.3002202000039000%0115000.1900001000
24Nels ForgetJacks (BLI)C8022120621120%18110.1500000000040054.00%5004000.4901000000
25David UrancJacks (BLI)LW12112-17511313317.69%2907.570000200002100%311000.4400001000
26Jetro NahlsJacks (BLI)D310228101025273400%1334611.170110500003000%008000.1200002000
27Oskar DudrovJacks (BLI)D10011255734330%314714.720000100007000%003000.1400001000
28Trafim ZuewJacks (BLI)LW6011-300823040%16510.9300000000020025.00%410000.3000000000
29Mich SoquilaJacks (BLI)RW2011-100001010%0168.010000000000000%001001.2500000000
30Markos KuuvaJacks (BLI)RW2000100103010%12110.830000000000000%00000000000000
31Aleksandr PoiseyevJacks (BLI)LW3000000011100%082.860000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average12842364026381031430740176615982175780127410.85%7052106316.40457612112910714610311461381053.16%4212531515450.611236345163323340
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vitaly LisutinJacks (BLI)36211030.9102.81209022981086628100.636113519801
2Michal DiroJacks (BLI)37181520.8943.262097011141073525210.682223424322
3Fisk WalwynJacks (BLI)31200.8783.98166001190510000329000
Team Total or Average76402750.9013.0743542322322491204313372721123


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksandr PoiseyevJacks (BLI)LW242004-03-01RUSYes208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$9,048$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Anatoly PetukhovJacks (BLI)C252003-09-01RUSNo212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$9,048$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Anders CallandJacks (BLI)D192009-06-30NORYes210 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Anton RoyJacks (BLI)D262002-09-08CANNo217 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$150,000$19,388$No1,990,000$1,990,000$-------1,990,000$1,990,000$-------NoNo-------
Christer KankkunenJacks (BLI)LW192009-08-11FINYes205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
David UrancJacks (BLI)LW192009-02-07SVKNo193 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoNo22025-10-13FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$900,000$116,327$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Edo RozmanJacks (BLI)LW182010-05-08SLOYes211 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$100,000$12,925$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Filip GereyevJacks (BLI)D222006-01-11RUSYes187 Lbs5 ft8NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$85,000$10,986$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Fisk WalwynJacks (BLI)G212007-07-21USAYes201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoDraftNoNo42026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$------NoNoNo------
Frederick WestonJacks (BLI)D252003-11-22CANYes230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,999$200,000$25,850$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Grayson Wiley (Out of Payroll)Jacks (BLI)D182010-04-12CANYes202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$Yes1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Ihor NikitenkoJacks (BLI)C331995-07-25UKRNo239 Lbs6 ft6NoNoTrade2024-11-17NoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,800,245$180,024$23,268$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------
Jami-Petri SaukkoJacks (BLI)RW212007-04-19FINYes221 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-02-20NoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Jan Marek (Out of Payroll)Jacks (BLI)RW192009-11-29SVKYes233 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$0$0$Yes900,000$900,000$-------900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------
Jetro NahlsJacks (BLI)D212007-09-10FINYes174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-06-04FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$9,048$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Judd NesbittJacks (BLI)RW212007-09-01CANYes169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,633$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Leonid VeschaginJacks (BLI)C321996-01-23RUSNo244 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$150,000$19,388$No1,200,000$--------1,200,000$--------No--------
Markos KuuvaJacks (BLI)RW252003-09-02FINYes176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$9,048$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Mich SoquilaJacks (BLI)RW252003-11-16CANYes183 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm750,000$75,000$9,694$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Michal DiroJacks (BLI)G192009-08-01CZEYes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,633$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Mikkomatti NiinivirtaJacks (BLI)LW232005-01-14FINYes221 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign Manually2025-02-24NoNo32025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$150,000$19,388$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------
Nels ForgetJacks (BLI)C282000-03-28CANNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,633$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------
Oleg KremzerJacks (BLI)D381990-10-17RUSNo233 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-24FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$9,048$No---------------------------
Oskar DudrovJacks (BLI)D331995-04-11RUSNo205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo12026-09-24FalseFalsePro & Farm890,000$89,000$11,503$No---------------------------
Rawley PryorJacks (BLI)C212007-10-20USAYes179 Lbs5 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Teuvo KuuriJacks (BLI)RW252003-02-05FINYes207 Lbs6 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo52026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,999,999$200,000$25,850$No1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Trafim ZuewJacks (BLI)LW242004-03-17BLRYes187 Lbs5 ft7NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm700,000$70,000$9,048$No700,000$--------700,000$--------No--------
Tsimafey StadolnikJacks (BLI)LW212007-11-19BLRYes188 Lbs5 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Vitaly LisutinJacks (BLI)G212007-08-18RUSYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No800,000$800,000$-------800,000$800,000$-------NoNo-------
Vitezslav PoupaJacks (BLI)C202008-12-27CZEYes229 Lbs6 ft6NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm900,000$90,000$11,633$No900,000$--------900,000$--------No--------
Vytal LancienJacks (BLI)D212007-02-21CANYes207 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm800,000$80,000$10,340$No800,000$--------800,000$--------No--------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3123.45206 Lbs6 ft32.48993,234$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoJudd Nesbitt35122
2David UrancRawley PryorTeuvo Kuuri35122
3Christer KankkunenLeonid VeschaginJami-Petri Saukko20122
4Tsimafey StadolnikVitezslav PoupaMich Soquila10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton RoyVytal Lancien35122
2Filip GereyevAnders Calland35122
3Oskar DudrovJetro Nahls20122
4Anton RoyVytal Lancien10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoTeuvo Kuuri50122
2David UrancLeonid VeschaginJudd Nesbitt50122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton RoyAnders Calland50122
2Oskar DudrovVytal Lancien50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ihor NikitenkoJami-Petri Saukko50122
2Leonid VeschaginEdo Rozman50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton RoyVytal Lancien50122
2Oskar DudrovAnders Calland50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ihor Nikitenko50122Anton RoyVytal Lancien50122
2Jami-Petri Saukko50122Oskar DudrovAnders Calland50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ihor NikitenkoJami-Petri Saukko50122
2Leonid VeschaginEdo Rozman50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton RoyVytal Lancien50122
2Filip GereyevAnders Calland50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoJami-Petri SaukkoAnton RoyVytal Lancien
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Edo RozmanIhor NikitenkoJami-Petri SaukkoAnton RoyAnders Calland
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Judd Nesbitt, Teuvo Kuuri, Rawley PryorJudd Nesbitt, Teuvo KuuriRawley Pryor
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Oskar Dudrov, Anders Calland, Jetro NahlsOskar DudrovOskar Dudrov, Anders Calland
Penalty Shots
Ihor Nikitenko, Jami-Petri Saukko, Teuvo Kuuri, Edo Rozman, Judd Nesbitt
Goalie
#1 : Vitaly Lisutin, #2 : Michal Diro
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Ihor Nikitenko, Teuvo Kuuri, Rawley Pryor, Edo Rozman, Leonid Veschagin, Judd Nesbitt, Vitezslav Poupa, Jami-Petri Saukko, Tsimafey Stadolnik, Christer Kankkunen
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Anton Roy, Anders Calland, Filip Gereyev, Vytal Lancien, Oskar Dudrov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Auroras513000011012-21010000002-2412000011010030.3001017270062828914140669746764431414110913613215.38%17664.71%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
2Bulldogs2110000078-11010000046-21100000032120.5007111810628289147066974676443682260485120.00%10190.00%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
3Comets210000019811000000123-11100000075230.75091827006282891467669746764435919734722100.00%9455.56%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
4Crusaders22000000945110000004131100000053241.0009172600628289146466974676443331729644375.00%12191.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
5Devils2110000046-2000000000002110000046-220.50047110062828914426697467644371263062100.00%10190.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
6Drillers633000001215-3321000006603120000069-360.500122234016282891417966974676443189667313816425.00%14285.71%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
7Guppies2020000026-41010000012-11010000014-300.0002460062828914606697467644368192643800.00%3166.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
8Hornets422000001215-32110000057-22110000078-140.50012213300628289141206697467644314243431096233.33%14378.57%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
9Hydra2010010058-31010000024-21000010034-110.250581300628289145266974676443572654426466.67%7271.43%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
10Jazz220000001174110000005411100000063341.0001117280062828914796697467644370171645400.00%3233.33%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
11Kings31101000651210010004221010000023-140.66761218016282891410666974676443862784707228.57%12283.33%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
12Northmen220000001037110000008261100000021141.00010182800628289146966974676443681771556350.00%80100.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
13Outlaws312000001013-31100000031220200000712-520.3331017270062828914976697467644311047395310110.00%12375.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
14Phantoms321000001192220000006331010000056-140.66711182901628289149466974676443841727835240.00%6266.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
15Rampage2110000037-41010000005-51100000032120.500369006282891450669746764437073252100.00%6183.33%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
16Rock220000001156110000006241100000053241.00011193000628289146766974676443552423465120.00%4175.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
17Schooners22000000835110000004131100000042241.000816240062828914636697467644360193144400.00%3166.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
18Spartans2110000089-11010000036-31100000053220.50081321006282891464669746764436727685222100.00%9366.67%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
19Stingers210000011082110000006331000000145-130.75010152500628289145766974676443612660566350.00%5260.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
20Swamp Puppies201000107701010000034-11000001043120.5007101700628289145866974676443631948615240.00%4250.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
21Vipers302000101219-71000001043120200000816-820.333121729006282891487669746764431063565663266.67%10370.00%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
22Wild Wings22000000945110000005231100000042241.0009172600628289145966974676443543143499555.56%9188.89%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
23Wolfpack31200000121112020000068-21100000063320.33312213300628289149266974676443107359165800.00%8275.00%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
24Wolverines6210201025178311010001082310010101596100.8332540650062828914164669746764431864610016312216.67%20670.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
25Yeti632000011619-331200000813-53200000186270.583162541006282891418766974676443175501401235240.00%20575.00%0814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
Total723427031342392281134161402011105987381813011231341304850.59023940664513628289142187669746764432250723143517721534529.41%2355775.74%4814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
_Since Last GM Reset723427031342392281134161402011105987381813011231341304850.59023940664513628289142187669746764432250723143517721534529.41%2355775.74%4814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
_Vs Conference46172203022132147-152199020105355-225813010127992-13460.500132221353036282891413686697467644314654528271111941920.21%1463675.34%3814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
_Vs Division1399020123941-2545010001495854010122532-7261.000396510401628289144006697467644338812728131828725.00%431272.09%1814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7285W3239406645218722507231435177213
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7234273134239228
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
341614201110598
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3818131123134130
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1534529.41%2355775.74%4
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
6697467644362828914
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
157392415176431271622


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-06-1413Jacks4Yeti2WBox score
3 - 2026-06-1623Jacks2Outlaws6LBox score
4 - 2026-06-1729Guppies2Jacks1LBox score
6 - 2026-06-1946Outlaws1Jacks3WBox score
8 - 2026-06-2159Jacks2Kings3LBox score
10 - 2026-06-2375Jacks5Outlaws6LBox score
12 - 2026-06-2586Spartans6Jacks3LBox score
13 - 2026-06-2697Jacks1Guppies4LBox score
15 - 2026-06-28110Wolverines2Jacks3WXBox score
16 - 2026-06-29119Yeti5Jacks2LBox score
18 - 2026-07-01135Jacks2Northmen1WBox score
20 - 2026-07-03153Jacks4Swamp Puppies3WXXBox score
22 - 2026-07-05161Bulldogs6Jacks4LBox score
23 - 2026-07-06171Jacks2Hornets4LBox score
26 - 2026-07-09192Yeti7Jacks2LBox score
27 - 2026-07-10196Jacks2Auroras3LBox score
29 - 2026-07-12215Drillers2Jacks3WBox score
31 - 2026-07-14231Jacks3Rampage2WBox score
33 - 2026-07-16245Jacks4Stingers5LXXBox score
34 - 2026-07-17253Kings0Jacks1WBox score
36 - 2026-07-19266Jazz4Jacks5WBox score
37 - 2026-07-20279Jacks2Vipers7LBox score
40 - 2026-07-23295Wild Wings2Jacks5WBox score
41 - 2026-07-24302Jacks2Drillers4LBox score
43 - 2026-07-26325Jacks4Wolverines3WXXBox score
44 - 2026-07-27328Wolfpack4Jacks3LBox score
47 - 2026-07-30347Jacks1Drillers4LBox score
48 - 2026-07-31352Jacks2Auroras3LXXBox score
50 - 2026-08-02367Jacks3Devils1WBox score
51 - 2026-08-03380Stingers3Jacks6WBox score
54 - 2026-08-06399Kings2Jacks3WXBox score
55 - 2026-08-07416Jacks3Yeti2WBox score
57 - 2026-08-09422Vipers3Jacks4WXXBox score
58 - 2026-08-10432Comets3Jacks2LXXBox score
60 - 2026-08-12445Jacks3Hydra4LXBox score
62 - 2026-08-14464Jacks5Phantoms6LBox score
64 - 2026-08-16472Rock2Jacks6WBox score
66 - 2026-08-18490Wolverines1Jacks4WBox score
67 - 2026-08-19498Phantoms3Jacks4WBox score
69 - 2026-08-21510Hydra4Jacks2LBox score
71 - 2026-08-23523Drillers4Jacks2LBox score
72 - 2026-08-24537Jacks6Jazz3WBox score
75 - 2026-08-27556Northmen2Jacks8WBox score
76 - 2026-08-28562Hornets2Jacks3WBox score
78 - 2026-08-30585Jacks6Wolfpack3WBox score
79 - 2026-08-31587Rampage5Jacks0LBox score
82 - 2026-09-03606Jacks5Crusaders3WBox score
83 - 2026-09-04623Jacks4Wild Wings2WBox score
86 - 2026-09-07637Wolfpack4Jacks3LBox score
88 - 2026-09-09650Jacks7Comets5WBox score
90 - 2026-09-11671Jacks5Spartans3WBox score
92 - 2026-09-13679Swamp Puppies4Jacks3LBox score
94 - 2026-09-15694Jacks1Auroras3LBox score
95 - 2026-09-16702Hornets5Jacks2LBox score
97 - 2026-09-18724Jacks4Wolverines3WXBox score
99 - 2026-09-20735Jacks4Schooners2WBox score
102 - 2026-09-23753Jacks3Drillers1WBox score
104 - 2026-09-25767Jacks5Hornets4WBox score
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2026-09-27782Schooners1Jacks4WBox score
108 - 2026-09-29799Jacks5Rock3WBox score
110 - 2026-10-01809Jacks3Bulldogs2WBox score
111 - 2026-10-02823Jacks6Vipers9LBox score
113 - 2026-10-04830Jacks1Devils5LBox score
114 - 2026-10-05841Wolverines5Jacks3LBox score
116 - 2026-10-07853Auroras2Jacks0LBox score
118 - 2026-10-09867Drillers0Jacks1WBox score
120 - 2026-10-11876Jacks5Auroras1WBox score
121 - 2026-10-12891Yeti1Jacks4WBox score
123 - 2026-10-14904Jacks1Yeti2LXXBox score
125 - 2026-10-16917Crusaders1Jacks4WBox score
127 - 2026-10-18934Jacks7Wolverines3WBox score
128 - 2026-10-19937Phantoms0Jacks2WBox score
131 - 2026-10-22955Yeti-Jacks-
132 - 2026-10-23961Devils-Jacks-
134 - 2026-10-25979Jacks-Yeti-
135 - 2026-10-26981Auroras-Jacks-
139 - 2026-10-301001Drillers-Jacks-
141 - 2026-11-011009Jacks-Drillers-
144 - 2026-11-041029Wolverines-Jacks-
147 - 2026-11-071040Auroras-Jacks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance96,86464,458
Attendance PCT94.96%94.79%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
6 4745 - 94.90% 166,595$5,664,244$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches Salaries
3,251,552$ 3,699,024$ 3,699,024$ 400,000$0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
3,699,024$ 2,903,263$ 29 2

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
999,572$ 19 27,885$ 529,815$




Jacks Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Anton Roy42643207250-553935447111183.85%293855720.09194463880007740%00.5800
2Teuvo Kuuri384101125226723878732494110.73%94566414.7516314754000012550.73%10.8013
3Enver Mendrelyuk272110711814669418146107610.22%34445816.39191231432131215560.32%00.8114
4Crister Karlsen12864811452223634424041515.42%63242418.9491726262021012358.59%11.2004
5Maik Azeyev4025288140-601923514496058.60%151596014.835111619112179543.54%00.47915

Jacks Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Zachary Andjelic1887468140.9042.949749105477494730241250.60045
2Tobias Westman82422460.9192.4644430518222341420430.80030
3Michal Diro85323860.8893.3644632225022621084210.68222
4Vitaly Lisutin36211030.9102.81209022981086628100.63611
5Fisk Walwyn64212750.8913.443087201771618928310.60010

Jacks Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
18042240336224320043401913012411169719402311021211271032410724339563847637794162884927101791748230777582920551865328.49%1925471.88%41058187056.58%833150555.35%643114556.16%1782107116487251424690
28032320176220720704016140134210497740161800420103110-7872073335402451767311267685491488648241080960119751524630.26%1584074.68%1920173852.93%690135251.04%593106455.73%1779106516397171435694
380243808253209250-4140171703120113116-3407210513396134-38792093425511140817520257082886984459252078281918171533522.88%2136270.89%3851171149.74%856170850.12%574113350.66%1743102816927161418700
480284105204248281-3340142102102117130-1340142003102131151-2072248416664206093906263579393190022249383869418311373928.47%2377170.04%4909172352.76%836154654.08%686122855.86%1762106616857011384676
580244503602222286-6440122002501115142-2740122501101107144-37622223755972263708632485837826814122533852109217421513925.83%1575266.88%0810160150.59%803162249.51%643123452.11%1734103717056901387696
67234270313423922811341614020111059873818130112313413048523940664513628289142187669746764432250723143517721534529.41%2355775.74%4814154052.86%783149852.27%642113556.56%157392415176431271622
Total Regular Season47218420702321201713681452-84234949901112117670680-10238901080129910698772-744921368226736351217339479507701543749085303512523214513477954701119293225727.58%119233671.81%1653621018352.66%4801923152.01%3781693954.49%1037661939888419383224080
Playoff
17340000019172413000001212032100000752619345300684124477107555201657221217423.53%16475.00%010218555.14%6611159.46%5510055.00%153891486312359
Total Playoff7340000019172413000001212032100000752619345300684124477107555201657221217423.53%16475.00%010218555.14%6611159.46%5510055.00%153891486312359

Jacks Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Willem Halward72570077238.70%113218.92123500000054.29%01.0600
2Enver Mendrelyuk732530162436.98%113018.66000400000071.43%00.7700
3Anton Roy7055-10912310%515121.6902240000000%00.6600
4Albin Kahonen71342232610185.56%414721.0311240000000%00.5400
5Nels Forget7134341515119.09%413419.22000200001058.22%00.5900

Jacks Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tobias Westman73310.9152.4142400172011331000