Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Wins

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Sampa PaunonenLumberjacks58351930.9093.113432411781951802320.57175815541
2Zander KlersyVoltage52301740.9123.073084011581800878210.600155121814
3Andrew DumontBlizzard57292070.9142.943347401641910769120.765345617561
4Stephane WazasnikPrivateers46291500.9172.792670401241502604440.80054428463
5Lars-Bjorn SundholmMuertos41281110.9242.702447011101453768500.667124031742
6Ash GalvinTwisters44281420.9113.0326751501351517696210.870234428842
7Marco RutherfordMighty Moose53272140.9113.173071601621821979300.529175112442
8Bryce BruhaBlues49271730.9232.822830401331719846100.706174722571
9Kyllian LindDynasty51262020.9043.392854601611679928211.00024824341
10Cooper FornataroDockheads44261530.9162.942651201301556897421.00054428315