Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Harfang
GP: 73 | W: 43 | L: 21 | OTL: 9 | P: 95
GF: 266 | GA: 218 | PP%: 18.80% | PK%: 81.40%
GM : Gabriel Bossé | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 80
Next Games #953 vs Redbull

Game Center
Maulers
29-37-7, 65pts
3
4 Harfang
43-21-9, 95pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW3
12-17-7Home Record21-9-6
17-20-0Away Record22-12-3
4-5-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
3.11Goals Per Game3.64
3.68Goals Against Per Game2.99
21.32%Power Play Percentage18.80%
81.82%Penalty Kill Percentage81.40%
Harfang
43-21-9, 95pts
4
2 North Stars
36-27-10, 82pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL1
21-9-6Home Record19-15-3
22-12-3Away Record17-12-7
7-2-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
3.64Goals Per Game3.12
2.99Goals Against Per Game3.04
18.80%Power Play Percentage12.93%
81.40%Penalty Kill Percentage90.20%
Harfang
43-21-9, 95pts
2026-10-22
Redbull
33-34-6, 72pts
Team Stats
W3StreakSOL1
21-9-6Home Record18-16-2
22-12-3Away Record15-18-4
7-2-1Last 10 Games5-4-1
3.64Goals Per Game3.03
2.99Goals Against Per Game3.03
18.80%Power Play Percentage18.12%
81.40%Penalty Kill Percentage78.49%
Chaos
27-37-8, 62pts
2026-10-23
Harfang
43-21-9, 95pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW3
12-21-4Home Record21-9-6
15-16-4Away Record22-12-3
2-7-1Last 10 Games7-2-1
2.83Goals Per Game3.64
3.35Goals Against Per Game3.64
13.74%Power Play Percentage18.80%
73.29%Penalty Kill Percentage81.40%
North Stars
36-27-10, 82pts
2026-10-25
Harfang
43-21-9, 95pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW3
19-15-3Home Record21-9-6
17-12-7Away Record22-12-3
6-4-0Last 10 Games7-2-1
3.12Goals Per Game3.64
3.04Goals Against Per Game3.64
12.93%Power Play Percentage18.80%
90.20%Penalty Kill Percentage81.40%
Team Leaders
Goals
Brentt Bing
30
Assists
Conrad Montebruno
44
Points
Conrad Montebruno
67
Plus/Minus
Griffin Brodie
28
Wins
Leon Campaner
23
Save Percentage
Leon Campaner
0.921

Team Stats
Goals For
266
3.64 GFG
Shots For
2625
35.96 Avg
Power Play Percentage
18.8%
25 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.1%
Goals Against
218
2.99 GAA
Shots Against
2547
34.89 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.4%%
16 GA
Defensive Zone Start
38.6%
Team Info

General ManagerGabriel Bossé
CoachMatt Binns
DivisionNortheast
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainDillon Salerno
Assistant #1Elijah Sanner
Assistant #2Brentt Bing


Arena Info

NameColisée
Capacity18,000
Attendance17,001
Season Tickets7,200


Roster Info

Pro Team21
Farm Team29
Contract Limit50 / 55
Prospects7


Salary Cap

Estimated Season Salary Cap58,853,568$
Available Salary Cap146,432$
Special Salary Cap Value0$
Players In Salary Cap21


Finance

Year to Date Revenue63,647,545$
Year To Date Expenses46,962,376$
Estimated Season Revenue7,071,949$
Estimated Season Expenses6,773,166$
Current Bank Account118,487,542$
Projected Bank Account119,007,578$


Team History

This Season43-21-9 (95PTS)
History252-165-60 (0.528%)
Playoff Appearances4
Playoff Record (W-L)30 - 26 (0.536%)
Stanley Cup1


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Dillon Salerno (C)11X100.0080326099996882909070989959584641508602733,345,641$
2Brentt Bing (A)24X100.0070676487948562937383928289549523508203123,500,000$
3Austen Hollman16X100.0067419492996969985468789286428060508102543,070,000$
4Osma Gullfors12X100.0067496580989952976878798181488044508002833,950,000$
5Isiah Bruton18X100.0053569099939977939384474351514465508002342,900,000$
6Conrad Montebruno29X100.0039466194777078944798738161812958507902542,090,000$
7Kalle-Veikko Kekalainen68X100.008760649069928991569452564860550507803521,998,000$
8Helgert Pitt17X100.0079369291999186969070463754462870507802253,250,000$
9Ali Kurakov41X100.007056799681885190846374819877871507703632,800,000$
10Fredric Bjurling9X100.0075646589859473816459926286667379507701921,000,000$
11Patrick Mccarty51X100.0061646078608656979976439334589032507402941,259,000$
12Matus Pietor (R)96X100.0085325597507491816854538944638757507202451,723,786$
13Elijah Sanner (A)77X100.0090519999999988992596459691375626509103024,900,000$
14Quinn Mccann3X100.0072565999999479882567418897924230508103043,700,000$
15Marko Zachara4X100.0077618476809980797367768573846787508001921,000,000$
16Pierre Schuck74X100.0077358498966973882575597577393264507802341,970,000$
17Griffin Brodie44X100.0070387989479290962567835530894852507702452,710,000$
18Aleksandrs Berzs (R)2X100.0077637378777481725757699273608374507601831,000,000$
Scratches
1Herb Edmond78X100.0078636869839582935762748129715252507702511,697,738$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00725173898386769062736777666262485079
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Leon Campaner31100.008391778496919082967190665150508602543,300,000$
2Dillon Valenzuela0100.00826995849169978263898657660508203813,150,000$
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0083808684948094828080886259255084
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Matt Binns58758588537873USA4111,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Conrad MontebrunoHarfangLW6723446714251519702167111010.65%40110116.44022430000002237.93%585822001.2200003153
2Dillon SalernoHarfangC692936651328101651022175412513.36%27119917.38461017870001217050.38%13024319121.0800020834
3Brentt BingHarfangRW6930346421255125732548416211.81%27118317.152571691000002445.31%645322001.0815010555
4Isiah BrutonHarfangC7325396472019912417014310.37%30131818.0734718930001196152.43%12136818100.9700000512
5Austen HollmanHarfangLW71263460244047932448814710.66%37124417.53235121050002145143.64%554226010.9613000552
6Kalle-Veikko KekalainenHarfangLW732430549215157821857112512.97%26116215.92101217000044339.06%645513000.9300001343
7Osma GullforsHarfangRW7326285415221011194167449215.57%30135418.564610161050003633446.51%862819020.8004101343
8Elijah SannerHarfangD73839477101013713815356555.23%119177024.2624617113101275100%04362000.53410002143
9Helgert PittHarfangC73143347220010693167461008.38%14122016.72123647000001149.29%12622315000.7700000051
10Ali KurakovHarfangLW73161430-200596717951898.94%2488912.192137571014713045.21%734010000.6733000114
11Marko ZacharaHarfangD736192512220968710728375.61%103151620.773369112000076000%03047100.3303022100
12Patrick MccartyHarfangC73111223-33315446268265316.18%186308.63000020112681252.69%2791414100.7300021200
13Pierre SchuckHarfangD6741822-42065949842404.08%75131019.56123980000112000%03343000.3400000011
14Quinn MccannHarfangD7321921103515102927533252.67%104135518.56022240000163000%21354000.3119102200
15Fredric BjurlingHarfangRW7314721835151077684204216.67%28123516.922134112000001251.56%642023000.3424003112
16Herb EdmondHarfangRW589817220702311336507.96%84597.9200002000001163.64%111310000.7401000100
17Griffin BrodieHarfangD73412162860528412339513.25%57148120.30011811400003000%03740000.2200000001
18Aleksandrs BerzsHarfangD461131419161055834413202.27%5586218.7500000000140000%0833000.3200011000
19Matus PietorHarfangRW717411010063434751814.89%136128.63000000000682035.00%40315100.3600000100
20Yuvenaly ZhornyakNorthmen (HAR)D33178822104744248104.17%5064319.5000000000028000%0636100.2500020100
21Kirt LegareNorthmen (HAR)C2022000441120%13216.0000000000000035.00%2031001.2500000000
22Tim HumonenNorthmen (HAR)C3011000245130%13712.4100000000010047.62%2100000.5400000000
23Anton LebedNorthmen (HAR)RW6011-3407743100%29916.6500003000000050.00%831000.2000000000
24Maksim ZadoyannyNorthmen (HAR)LW4011-100027220%16817.080000400000000%101000.2900000000
25Torrey BirdsellNorthmen (HAR)C1000000052200%11717.4800000000000053.33%151100000000000
26Wendel MackanessNorthmen (HAR)RW3000-100563000%33311.070000100003000%20100000000000
27Deric MurrayNorthmen (HAR)LW2000000202040%12412.1000000000010033.33%30000000000000
Team Total or Average137528045573519432414016661619283089415159.89%8952286516.63274269147122521318639392149.92%4643637546650.64124221016413934
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Leon CampanerHarfang44231080.9212.662572001141447615410.667364033403
2Dillon ValenzuelaHarfang33201110.9123.1218634097109953840003340253
Team Total or Average77432190.9172.854436402112546115381367373656


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired ByLast Trade DateForce Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature DateForce UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksandrs BerzsHarfangD182010-01-12LATYes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoDraftNoNo32026-05-19FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------
Ali KurakovHarfangLW361992-03-21KAZNo217 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-09-01NoYes32026-10-19FalseFalsePro & Farm2,800,000$2,800,000$342,857$No1,990,000$1,990,000$-------1,990,000$1,990,000$-------NoNo-------
Austen HollmanHarfangLW252003-10-11CANNo208 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,070,000$3,070,000$375,918$No3,070,000$3,070,000$3,070,000$------3,070,000$3,070,000$3,070,000$------NoNoNo------
Brentt BingHarfangRW311997-05-04USANo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoYes22024-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$428,571$No3,500,000$--------3,500,000$--------No--------
Conrad MontebrunoHarfangLW252003-09-03CANNo165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign Manually2024-11-13NoYes42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,090,000$2,090,000$255,918$No2,090,000$2,090,000$2,090,000$------2,090,000$2,090,000$2,090,000$------NoNoNo------
Dillon SalernoHarfangC272001-08-07CANNo203 Lbs6 ft8NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes32025-02-01FalseFalsePro & Farm3,345,641$3,345,641$409,670$No3,345,641$3,345,641$-------3,345,641$3,345,641$-------NoNo-------
Dillon ValenzuelaHarfangG381990-06-09CANNo215 Lbs6 ft7NoNoTrade2026-05-12NoYes12025-02-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,150,000$3,150,000$385,714$No---------------------------
Elijah SannerHarfangD301998-08-23USANo167 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoYes22026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm4,900,000$4,900,000$600,000$No4,900,000$--------4,900,000$--------No--------
Fredric BjurlingHarfangRW192009-12-08SWENo170 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Griffin BrodieHarfangD242004-06-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoFree AgentNoYes52026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm2,710,000$2,710,000$331,837$No2,710,000$2,710,000$2,710,000$2,710,000$-----2,710,000$2,710,000$2,710,000$2,710,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Helgert PittHarfangC222006-09-27GERNo250 Lbs6 ft5NoNoFree AgentNoNo52026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,250,000$3,250,000$397,959$No3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$-----3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$3,250,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Herb EdmondHarfangRW252003-04-09USANo232 Lbs6 ft7NoNoFree AgentNoYes12026-10-15FalseFalsePro & Farm1,697,738$1,697,738$207,886$No---------------------------
Isiah BrutonHarfangC232005-05-13USANo184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2024-02-12NoNo42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm2,900,000$2,900,000$355,102$No2,900,000$2,900,000$2,900,000$------2,900,000$2,900,000$2,900,000$------NoNoNo------
Kalle-Veikko KekalainenHarfangLW351993-02-03FINNo177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoFree AgentNoYes22026-06-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,998,000$1,998,000$244,653$No1,998,000$--------1,998,000$--------No--------
Leon CampanerHarfangG252003-03-06CANNo180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign Manually2024-10-31NoYes42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm3,300,000$3,300,000$404,082$No3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$------3,300,000$3,300,000$3,300,000$------NoNoNo------
Marko ZacharaHarfangD192009-08-24SVKNo194 Lbs6 ft5NoNoTrade2026-07-26NoNo22025-10-09FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$122,449$No1,000,000$--------1,000,000$--------No--------
Matus PietorHarfangRW242004-03-04SVKYes213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2026-02-22NoYes52026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,723,786$1,723,786$211,076$No1,723,786$1,723,786$1,723,786$1,723,786$-----1,723,786$1,723,786$1,723,786$1,723,786$-----NoNoNoNo-----
Osma GullforsHarfangRW282000-06-16FINNo179 Lbs5 ft6NoNoAssign Manually2025-12-11NoYes32026-05-02FalseFalsePro & Farm3,950,000$3,950,000$483,673$No3,950,000$3,950,000$-------3,950,000$3,950,000$-------NoNo-------
Patrick MccartyHarfangC291999-02-20CANNo203 Lbs6 ft5NoNoAssign ManuallyNoYes42025-09-28FalseFalsePro & Farm1,259,000$1,259,000$154,163$No1,259,000$1,259,000$1,259,000$------1,259,000$1,259,000$1,259,000$------NoNoNo------
Pierre SchuckHarfangD232005-08-27CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoFree AgentNoNo42026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm1,970,000$1,970,000$241,224$No1,970,000$1,970,000$1,970,000$------1,970,000$1,970,000$1,970,000$------NoNoNo------
Quinn MccannHarfangD301998-03-12CANNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTrade2025-06-29NoYes42026-05-03FalseFalsePro & Farm3,700,000$3,700,000$453,061$No3,700,000$3,700,000$3,700,000$------3,700,000$3,700,000$3,700,000$------NoNoNo------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2126.48196 Lbs6 ft23.192,586,389$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
54,314,165$48,656,427$36,258,427$25,972,786$7,683,786$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Conrad MontebrunoDillon SalernoOsma Gullfors32023
2Austen HollmanHelgert PittBrentt Bing32023
3Kalle-Veikko KekalainenIsiah BrutonFredric Bjurling31023
4Matus PietorPatrick MccartyAli Kurakov5023
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elijah SannerMarko Zachara35032
2Aleksandrs BerzsGriffin Brodie31032
3Pierre SchuckQuinn Mccann30032
4Elijah SannerQuinn Mccann4032
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Austen HollmanHelgert PittKalle-Veikko Kekalainen50104
2Fredric BjurlingDillon SalernoConrad Montebruno50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elijah SannerGriffin Brodie50005
2Marko ZacharaOsma Gullfors50005
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick MccartyMatus Pietor50050
2Ali KurakovOsma Gullfors50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elijah SannerMarko Zachara50050
2Quinn MccannAleksandrs Berzs50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Patrick Mccarty50050Elijah SannerMarko Zachara50050
2Ali Kurakov50050Quinn MccannAleksandrs Berzs50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Helgert PittAusten Hollman50122
2Isiah BrutonConrad Montebruno50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Elijah SannerQuinn Mccann50122
2Marko ZacharaPierre Schuck50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Austen HollmanIsiah BrutonKalle-Veikko KekalainenElijah SannerGriffin Brodie
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Matus PietorPatrick MccartyAli KurakovAleksandrs BerzsElijah Sanner
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Isiah Bruton, Fredric Bjurling, Helgert PittIsiah Bruton, Fredric BjurlingIsiah Bruton
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Pierre Schuck, Griffin Brodie, Quinn MccannPierre SchuckPierre Schuck, Griffin Brodie
Penalty Shots
Quinn Mccann, Elijah Sanner, Ali Kurakov, Austen Hollman, Fredric Bjurling
Goalie
#1 : Dillon Valenzuela, #2 : Leon Campaner
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Conrad Montebruno, Kalle-Veikko Kekalainen, Austen Hollman, Dillon Salerno, Isiah Bruton, Brentt Bing, Helgert Pitt, Fredric Bjurling, Ali Kurakov, Osma Gullfors
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Elijah Sanner, Quinn Mccann, Marko Zachara, Griffin Brodie, Pierre Schuck


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHome Visitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT RI
1Bandits2010010036-31000010023-11010000013-210.25034700300066232617075294364125.00%20100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%422548163115
2Blizzard22000000844110000004221100000042241.0008122000044058113017074150422150.00%000%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%452742153217
3Blues2010000147-31000000123-11010000024-210.25046100003128129252577526638300.00%3166.67%1857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%442746163417
4Chaos3300000018513110000009182200000094561.000182846002610010725404201054224648450.00%20100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%654063265025
5Dockheads21100000880110000005321010000035-220.5008122000035061142720085261244200.00%110.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%422644163315
6Dynasty21100000844110000006151010000023-120.50081321002330802440160692319346233.33%2150.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%452841153217
7Knights32000100972210001007611100000021150.83391726004410115373939012342454400.00%20100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%654166244924
8Lumberjacks211000009811010000034-11100000064220.5009142300243072253116074261545200.00%6183.33%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%442843163115
9Maulers642000002718932100000149532100000139480.667274875101161002278455880197697612213323.08%3166.67%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%13987120479952
10Mighty Moose42100100161602100010085321100000811-350.6251625410037601314547381156501774400.00%6266.67%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%915882306635
11Militia3010001178-11000000123-12010001055030.500791600033396382331111045067413323.08%3233.33%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%694167275226
12Muertos211000006601010000024-21100000042220.5006101600231059261716065312423133.33%10100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%442640163517
13North Stars72201011222203010101012111421000011011-190.64322386000210822437982771325174181592150.00%90100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%154971565711858
14Orcas22000000954110000004221100000053241.0009172600153078183921056151044600.00%5180.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%452739183417
15Privateers20200000913-41010000057-21010000046-200.0009132200153071182924074288507114.29%4175.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%462941153216
16Razorbacks20100001710-31010000046-21000000134-110.2507132000241177202927469256432150.00%30100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%483042173416
17Red Tails622010101816231101000101003110001086280.6671831490045732267389571018655261211616.25%8187.50%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%140881265210051
18Redbull53101000191183200100013852110000063380.80019335200279118643806121746210109500.00%50100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%11271105408141
19Royals4210100018135210010009452110000099060.750183149001791140295454312649211066233.33%7357.14%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%875383357134
20Stingrays22000000844110000005231100000032141.00081523001430782133240652316426350.00%30100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%432643173216
21Stormbreakers22000000844110000003121100000053241.000813210023308825333006823437300.00%20100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%483137163416
22Trident211000006601010000013-21100000053220.500610160022208017273605917938600.00%2150.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%432645163115R1
23Twisters21000010743110000004221000001032141.000711180051025919211756625756500.00%10100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%442541183820
24Voltage210000018621000000145-11100000041330.7508142200224075173027475194493133.33%20100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%462844163417
25Voodoo2010000147-31010000024-21000000123-110.25047110012127118312277622844200.00%40100.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%432546173517
Total73352104346266218483616904313140109313719120003312610917950.651266444710105510310017262577897784267254786633215671332518.80%861681.40%1857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%1646102415636101230621
_Since Last GM Reset73352104346266218483616904313140109313719120003312610917950.651266444710105510310017262577897784267254786633215671332518.80%861681.40%1857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%1646102415636101230621
_Vs Conference472313042321771393823105042119569262413800021827012640.681177298475103366711017005095985714016205612351013901820.00%541179.63%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%10606631003391788399
_Vs Division241170302186671912530301049381112640001137298330.688861502361019283468822793062832580826013051136513.89%25292.00%0857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%548345509197400204

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7395W326644471026252547866332156710
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7335214346266218
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
361694313140109
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3719120033126109
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1332518.80%861681.40%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
778977842675510310017
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1646102415636101230621


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2026-06-143Harfang2Red Tails3LBox score
2 - 2026-06-1519Knights3Harfang5WBox score
5 - 2026-06-1837Harfang4Muertos2WBox score
6 - 2026-06-1946Harfang5Mighty Moose4WBox score
8 - 2026-06-2163Chaos1Harfang9WBox score
9 - 2026-06-2271Harfang1North Stars4LBox score
11 - 2026-06-2482Razorbacks6Harfang4LBox score
13 - 2026-06-2698Harfang1Militia2LBox score
15 - 2026-06-28115Red Tails5Harfang6WXBox score
16 - 2026-06-29122Harfang4Maulers2WBox score
19 - 2026-07-02141Stormbreakers1Harfang3WBox score
20 - 2026-07-03154Harfang2Knights1WBox score
22 - 2026-07-05157Harfang2Voodoo3LXXBox score
24 - 2026-07-07179Harfang4Privateers6LBox score
25 - 2026-07-08187North Stars4Harfang5WXBox score
27 - 2026-07-10204Maulers2Harfang8WBox score
29 - 2026-07-12217Redbull4Harfang5WXBox score
31 - 2026-07-14231Harfang3Razorbacks4LXXBox score
33 - 2026-07-16247Privateers7Harfang5LBox score
34 - 2026-07-17257Harfang3Chaos1WBox score
36 - 2026-07-19270Dockheads3Harfang5WBox score
37 - 2026-07-20275Harfang3Red Tails1WBox score
39 - 2026-07-22287Harfang3Stingrays2WBox score
41 - 2026-07-24309Muertos4Harfang2LBox score
43 - 2026-07-26324Lumberjacks4Harfang3LBox score
44 - 2026-07-27328Harfang7Royals5WBox score
47 - 2026-07-30348Harfang4Militia3WXXBox score
48 - 2026-07-31355Harfang1Redbull2LBox score
50 - 2026-08-02367Harfang2Royals4LBox score
52 - 2026-08-04388Militia3Harfang2LXXBox score
53 - 2026-08-05393Harfang5Orcas3WBox score
55 - 2026-08-07413Blizzard2Harfang4WBox score
57 - 2026-08-09427Mighty Moose3Harfang7WBox score
58 - 2026-08-10432Harfang5Stormbreakers3WBox score
60 - 2026-08-12448Voltage5Harfang4LXXBox score
62 - 2026-08-14465Royals2Harfang3WXBox score
64 - 2026-08-16477Blues3Harfang2LXXBox score
65 - 2026-08-17487Red Tails2Harfang3WBox score
68 - 2026-08-20504Harfang2North Stars3LXXBox score
69 - 2026-08-21508Harfang4Voltage1WBox score
71 - 2026-08-23529Harfang3Maulers5LBox score
72 - 2026-08-24538Orcas2Harfang4WBox score
74 - 2026-08-26550Voodoo4Harfang2LBox score
76 - 2026-08-28562Harfang5Trident3WR1Box score
78 - 2026-08-30583Trident3Harfang1LBox score
79 - 2026-08-31591Harfang2Dynasty3LBox score
81 - 2026-09-02603North Stars4Harfang5WXXBox score
83 - 2026-09-04620Maulers4Harfang2LBox score
85 - 2026-09-06635Harfang4Blizzard2WBox score
87 - 2026-09-08647Harfang3Dockheads5LBox score
89 - 2026-09-10658Harfang6Lumberjacks4WBox score
90 - 2026-09-11673Bandits3Harfang2LXBox score
92 - 2026-09-13686Twisters2Harfang4WBox score
94 - 2026-09-15694Harfang3Twisters2WXXBox score
96 - 2026-09-17710Harfang3Mighty Moose7LBox score
97 - 2026-09-18721Harfang6Maulers2WBox score
99 - 2026-09-20737Harfang6Chaos3WBox score
100 - 2026-09-21743Redbull2Harfang4WBox score
102 - 2026-09-23757Dynasty1Harfang6WBox score
104 - 2026-09-25772Mighty Moose2Harfang1LXBox score
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
106 - 2026-09-27788Harfang1Bandits3LBox score
107 - 2026-09-28790Harfang3Red Tails2WXXBox score
110 - 2026-10-01812Red Tails3Harfang1LBox score
111 - 2026-10-02823Knights3Harfang2LXBox score
114 - 2026-10-05844Harfang2Blues4LBox score
116 - 2026-10-07857Harfang3North Stars2WBox score
118 - 2026-10-09868Harfang5Redbull1WBox score
120 - 2026-10-11884Redbull2Harfang4WBox score
121 - 2026-10-12894Royals2Harfang6WBox score
123 - 2026-10-14901North Stars3Harfang2LBox score
125 - 2026-10-16921Stingrays2Harfang5WBox score
127 - 2026-10-18932Maulers3Harfang4WBox score
128 - 2026-10-19939Harfang4North Stars2WBox score
131 - 2026-10-22953Harfang-Redbull-
132 - 2026-10-23967Chaos-Harfang-
134 - 2026-10-25975North Stars-Harfang-
136 - 2026-10-27990Red Tails-Harfang-
139 - 2026-10-30998Harfang-Red Tails-
141 - 2026-11-011013Harfang-Maulers-
142 - 2026-11-021020Redbull-Harfang-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price110654030200
Attendance206,734166,94468,746135,97333,626
Attendance PCT95.71%92.75%95.48%94.43%93.41%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 17001 - 94.45% 1,767,987$63,647,545$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
46,962,376$ 54,314,165$ 54,314,165$ 1,000,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
54,314,165$ 46,084,797$ 0$ 21 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
7,071,949$ 18 376,287$ 6,773,166$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
7,390,242$ 118,487,542$ 119,007,578$
Estimated Season Salary CapAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
58,853,568$ 146,432$ 59,000,000$ 32,853,568$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Austen HollmanAGE:25PO:60OV:81
Conrad MontebrunoAGE:25PO:58OV:79
Kalle-Veikko KekalainenAGE:35PO:0OV:78
Abram KorolyukAGE:31PO:23OV:77
Ali KurakovAGE:36PO:1OV:77
Erin Corderoy (R)AGE:22PO:72OV:75
Maksim Zadoyanny (R)AGE:20PO:75OV:74
Deric Murray (R)AGE:22PO:71OV:71
Rainar Lamminsivu (R)AGE:24PO:69OV:69
Ismo-Pekka Makkonen (R)AGE:21PO:71OV:68
Dillon SalernoAGE:27PO:41OV:86
Isiah BrutonAGE:23PO:65OV:80
Helgert PittAGE:22PO:70OV:78
Torrey BirdsellAGE:33PO:12OV:78
Devon GuptillAGE:31PO:27OV:76
Patrick MccartyAGE:29PO:32OV:74
Tim HumonenAGE:34PO:6OV:74
Coy HillisAGE:27PO:35OV:73
Jacobus Adriaanse (R)AGE:22PO:64OV:71
Victor ShierAGE:36PO:0OV:71
Kirt Legare (R)AGE:22PO:66OV:70
Brentt BingAGE:31PO:23OV:82
Osma GullforsAGE:28PO:44OV:80
Anton LebedAGE:30PO:27OV:78
Fredric BjurlingAGE:19PO:79OV:77
Herb EdmondAGE:25PO:52OV:77
Wendel MackanessAGE:25PO:52OV:76
Lindon StallworthAGE:30PO:22OV:76
Graeme HampshireAGE:32PO:20OV:74
Clayton Ferriero (R)AGE:23PO:73OV:73
Matus Pietor (R)AGE:24PO:57OV:72

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Elijah SannerAGE:30PO:26OV:91
Quinn MccannAGE:30PO:30OV:81
Marko ZacharaAGE:19PO:87OV:80
Pierre SchuckAGE:23PO:64OV:78
Griffin BrodieAGE:24PO:52OV:77
Aleksandrs Berzs (R)AGE:18PO:74OV:76
Yuvenaly Zhornyak (R)AGE:23PO:59OV:73
Misa Ylaja (R)AGE:22PO:64OV:72
Fernando Langlois (R)AGE:25PO:50OV:71
Dalen Latour (R)AGE:21PO:75OV:70
Angel Jandora (R)AGE:24PO:57OV:70
Vince VaradyAGE:23PO:64OV:69
Teo Rutar (R)AGE:24PO:63OV:69
Macgregor YorkeAGE:37PO:0OV:67
Leon CampanerAGE:25PO:50OV:86
Dillon ValenzuelaAGE:38PO:0OV:82
Hansjurgen Thom (R)AGE:19PO:55OV:78
Carl-Johan Paakkala (R)AGE:24PO:59OV:76
Fabio-Luca Aebischer (R)AGE:20PO:65OV:75

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Fabian SchroerHarfang5113
Hans KnudsenHarfang566
Havard EvenrudHarfang550
Kalle WinterHarfang584
Marcel SpivakHarfang666
Remi KvamHarfang645
Timotej MahkovicHarfang542

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5
7
8
9
10
11
Conditional Draft Picks



LE CENTRE VIDÉOTRON A UN NOUVEAU LOCATAIRE!

By Gabriel Bossé (Harfang) On Monday 27th February 2023 / 3:44pm

Le grand jour est arrivé, ce matin se met en marche le premier camp d’entraînement de la nouvelle équipe des Harfang de Québec. Le repêchage inaugural c’est terminé hier soir et les jours sont en ville pour donner leurs premiers coups de patin et pour les tests physiques.

 

Avec un repêchage axé sur la jeunesse, beaucoup de jeunes voudront prouver qu’ils sont prêts pour la grande ligue. Certains vétérans invités au camp tenteront de brouiller les cartes et de se mériter un poste.

 

Le groupe d’entraîneur sera complété sous peu et les nouveaux chandails seront également révélés cette semaine.

 

Today is the day, this morning is the first day of training camp for the new team; Les Harfang de Québec. The inaugural draft is now over, and all the players are in town for their physical and to jump on the ice.

 

With a draft focusing on young players, they will try to prove that they belong to the big league. The team also invited some veterans for a try-out during the camp and they will try to earn a spot with the Harfang.

 

The training staff will be completed shortly, and the new jerseys will be revealed soon.

New Comment



Harfang Trade History

[10/15/2026 2:35:47 PM] Herb Edmond signed with Harfang for $1,697,738 for 1 year(s).
[10/15/2026 2:35:47 PM] Herb Edmond was added to Harfang.
[10/14/2026 6:58:40 PM] Loik Lowrey was released.
[10/14/2026 6:58:40 PM] Harfang paid $327,211 to release Loik Lowrey.



No Injury or Suspension.


Harfang Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brentt Bing45716420336748443693510147411.13%168802517.562236581180000161544.56%10.911024
2Dillon Salerno43716518635144169926764125613.14%179761317.4222325488000130650.24%70.92010
3Elijah Sanner4625426431856990789410175.31%7301146224.811431458413491050%00.551634
4Austen Hollman308104113217231523440510569.85%168520716.9191423481011114539.27%30.8314
5Isiah Bruton25468116184-3154782907479.10%81434817.128172544000410551.22%00.8500

Harfang Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Leon Campaner1909759210.9182.841068241506620527611450.70578
2Stephane Wazasnik93472990.9222.6653792023830581323400.67634
3Ludvik Lyngmo62311890.9113.083541201822053989610.63622
4Dillon Valenzuela33201110.9123.121863409710995384000
5Rylee Hak37171340.9103.122020001051165558000.71414

Harfang Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
1803229071652632451840151504123128125340171403042135120159626344570800679489193000955106593978286894838117971652716.36%521178.85%1975196049.74%949190249.89%622123050.57%1785108317006741374710
28032290484325723621401812025121291072240141702331128129-1912574286850069968411286297893791650273189954118331522919.08%1292382.17%1918182150.41%943187750.24%604116251.98%1791108316896811370701
3803424059622732482540161601340130126440188046221431222110127344571831639710218276488697586766275991358317631683219.05%1182083.05%3932182351.12%928189349.02%582116949.79%1754105917426871368692
48030310733626024713401714041311381142440131703205122133-11892604256853079838814281290699088857285591745517261703520.59%821482.93%0978198649.24%875179848.67%586117250.00%1785109217246661341688
580323106515260257340191103313132123940132003202128134-6882604306900074938613283796490794547282393441615961552818.06%982178.57%2955187650.91%946194748.59%584121847.95%1772109817506631331675
67335210434626621848361690431314010931371912000331261091795266444710105510310017262577897784267254786633215671332518.80%861681.40%1857168950.74%872175649.66%566110951.04%1646102415636101230621
Total Regular Season47319516503329242715791451128236101770181612127977049323794880151312157827473556015792617419671407566549921690054675851539736516583547727081028294317618.66%56510581.42%856151115550.34%55131117349.34%3544706050.20%10536644110171398380164091
Playoff
1514000001114-33120000089-12020000035-221117280043402165971681822166191175120.00%30100.00%07614054.29%8116748.50%408248.78%12578126449348
22010100000067625106400000342861046000003334-120671091761027172216922242202381076625115745337924.32%31874.19%223345451.32%27752652.66%16131051.94%442267437170341172
37340000026251431000001813530300000812-462645711098902381057756024181221581500.00%11372.73%06915544.52%7016342.94%5510751.40%149881535911760
524168000009676201266000003538-31210200000613823329616626200293229691328930029331825316165466581118.97%34682.35%133161653.73%29059948.41%19538950.13%556345516197409213
Total Playoff5630260000020017723291613000009588727141300000105891660200337537206960647205967766865559205371436311941152118.26%791778.48%3709136551.94%718145549.35%45188850.79%12747791233472961494

Harfang Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Elijah Sanner56641472115861061135.31%85144425.80134160221200%00.6500
2Dillon Salerno532024442121079017411.49%2599118.7055101910121350.21%00.8900
3Brentt Bing562320431037864917513.14%33102518.30325800004354.24%20.8400
4Osma Gullfors48191635-1220685513813.77%2082617.2237101500003035.56%00.8500
5Abram Korolyuk3813183145221348615.12%1760615.96134300002133.33%01.0200

Harfang Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Ingemar Sjoberg1311110.9192.7676200354311731000
2Stephane Wazasnik189630.9292.71108600496862921000
3Leon Campaner188810.9003.28107940595912470100
4Ludvik Lyngmo82320.9003.8746500302991580100
5Rylee Hak10010.9551.647300244160000