| GP | W | L | OT | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 28 | 37 | 8 | 64 |
| GM: Wes Oddan | League Rank:24th | Arena: Chicoutimi Arena |
| Conference: Eastern Conference | Conference Rank:12nd | Capacity:5,000 |
| Division: Northeast | Division Rank:4th | Total Player Salaries:6,494,593$ |
| Captain: Mikki Juutinen | Last 10: 4-4-0 | |
| Coach: Kaiden Snopek | Home: 12-15-4 | |
| All-Time Record: 195 W - 160 L - 45 OTL | Away: 10-22-4 | |
| Player | # | POS | CON | CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikki Juutinen (C) | 10 | RW | 100.00 | 85 | 51 | 74 | 92 | 87 | 86 | 63 | 96 | 81 | 56 | 42 | 91 | 54 | 82 | 96 | 57 | 50 | 76 | 25 | 1,855,500$/2yrs | |||
Stanley Winchester | 11 | C | 100.00 | 86 | 37 | 83 | 82 | 80 | 76 | 53 | 72 | 82 | 95 | 35 | 99 | 94 | 73 | 89 | 55 | 50 | 76 | 25 | 1,998,875$/4yrs | |||
Antti-Eemeli Pappila | 14 | C | 100.00 | 34 | 46 | 88 | 82 | 78 | 78 | 70 | 92 | 93 | 75 | 43 | 98 | 62 | 84 | 42 | 61 | 50 | 76 | 23 | 800,000$/5yrs | |||
Arno Rech | 16 | RW | 100.00 | 68 | 61 | 84 | 67 | 98 | 76 | 69 | 89 | 58 | 53 | 79 | 99 | 52 | 33 | 77 | 67 | 50 | 76 | 22 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Ellerry Bauder | 25 | C | 100.00 | 96 | 55 | 80 | 95 | 82 | 78 | 53 | 66 | 59 | 74 | 62 | 90 | 45 | 51 | 83 | 49 | 50 | 75 | 26 | 1,993,775$/3yrs | |||
Remi Northey | 81 | RW | 100.00 | 99 | 36 | 58 | 80 | 64 | 69 | 90 | 67 | 89 | 70 | 71 | 81 | 59 | 82 | 81 | 33 | 50 | 75 | 29 | 1,000,000$/2yrs | |||
Lars-Eric Kaaronen | 26 | C | 99.00 | 56 | 38 | 68 | 83 | 69 | 68 | 72 | 62 | 86 | 83 | 70 | 93 | 84 | 45 | 30 | 73 | 50 | 75 | 22 | 800,000$/5yrs | |||
Janik Christ (R) | 92 | LW | 100.00 | 76 | 56 | 58 | 74 | 83 | 70 | 85 | 65 | 74 | 76 | 73 | 78 | 65 | 55 | 72 | 80 | 50 | 75 | 19 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Kolter Galbraith | 18 | LW | 100.00 | 91 | 51 | 66 | 87 | 78 | 88 | 67 | 71 | 80 | 75 | 76 | 46 | 84 | 68 | 95 | 9 | 50 | 74 | 33 | 1,475,000$/1yrs | |||
Viktor Lovyagin | 76 | LW | 100.00 | 93 | 40 | 85 | 74 | 82 | 67 | 52 | 58 | 62 | 65 | 94 | 92 | 70 | 71 | 46 | 50 | 50 | 74 | 25 | 1,997,550$/1yrs | |||
Ryker Roch (A) | 27 | LW | 100.00 | 63 | 57 | 60 | 96 | 99 | 89 | 68 | 78 | 43 | 93 | 66 | 25 | 34 | 60 | 87 | 68 | 50 | 74 | 22 | 800,000$/5yrs | |||
Wilhelm Karkonen (R) | 20 | RW | 100.00 | 74 | 46 | 79 | 78 | 83 | 76 | 60 | 59 | 69 | 96 | 72 | 46 | 44 | 56 | 76 | 76 | 50 | 73 | 21 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Marku Mihnea | 6 | D | 100.00 | 70 | 48 | 40 | 73 | 88 | 91 | 70 | 73 | 25 | 66 | 48 | 97 | 50 | 68 | 64 | 33 | 50 | 75 | 29 | 700,000$/3yrs | |||
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi (R) | 59 | D | 100.00 | 61 | 30 | 86 | 76 | 94 | 97 | 58 | 79 | 25 | 56 | 72 | 88 | 49 | 90 | 85 | 73 | 50 | 75 | 21 | 900,000$/1yrs | |||
Lynn Trevor (R) | 48 | D | 100.00 | 35 | 53 | 54 | 85 | 72 | 99 | 80 | 99 | 25 | 69 | 50 | 92 | 76 | 77 | 75 | 74 | 50 | 74 | 21 | 800,000$/3yrs | |||
Lorne Steingraber (A) | 4 | D | 100.00 | 41 | 49 | 88 | 83 | 82 | 62 | 59 | 94 | 25 | 58 | 71 | 99 | 74 | 71 | 96 | 44 | 50 | 73 | 27 | 1,550,000$/1yrs | |||
K.C. Bachman | 33 | D | 100.00 | 42 | 38 | 92 | 64 | 79 | 99 | 61 | 79 | 25 | 49 | 72 | 99 | 34 | 53 | 60 | 14 | 50 | 72 | 33 | 1,375,000$/1yrs | |||
Abel Sznajder | 82 | D | 100.00 | 47 | 40 | 97 | 80 | 90 | 74 | 57 | 57 | 25 | 43 | 78 | 94 | 82 | 36 | 37 | 6 | 50 | 71 | 34 | 1,025,000$/2yrs | |||
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dru Mahovlich | 72 | C | 100.00 | 50 | 52 | 60 | 74 | 99 | 74 | 53 | 74 | 60 | 76 | 97 | 98 | 41 | 57 | 73 | 5 | 50 | 77 | 35 | 1,678,000$/1yrs | |||
Tyrel Lambert (R) | 90 | RW | 100.00 | 95 | 56 | 53 | 87 | 83 | 82 | 77 | 70 | 60 | 36 | 92 | 72 | 45 | 37 | 34 | 51 | 50 | 72 | 25 | 1,320,000$/3yrs | |||
Tyler Cornacchia (R) | 38 | LW | 100.00 | 69 | 29 | 59 | 62 | 70 | 95 | 76 | 55 | 67 | 53 | 72 | 81 | 55 | 52 | 89 | 66 | 50 | 69 | 24 | 863,000$/2yrs | |||
Shayne Van | 56 | RW | 100.00 | 37 | 46 | 79 | 76 | 75 | 86 | 60 | 63 | 48 | 71 | 72 | 57 | 80 | 69 | 95 | 42 | 50 | 68 | 27 | 800,000$/2yrs | |||
Louis Stumborg (R) | 63 | LW | 100.00 | 31 | 39 | 66 | 94 | 68 | 85 | 74 | 60 | 68 | 54 | 45 | 94 | 55 | 42 | 64 | 60 | 50 | 68 | 24 | 950,500$/2yrs | |||
Jony Kiprusoff (R) | 42 | C | 100.00 | 84 | 62 | 67 | 86 | 54 | 89 | 59 | 54 | 68 | 37 | 96 | 67 | 63 | 45 | 33 | 77 | 50 | 67 | 21 | 900,000$/2yrs | |||
Maximilian Federmann | 29 | D | 100.00 | 87 | 63 | 64 | 92 | 72 | 66 | 50 | 79 | 25 | 50 | 45 | 83 | 71 | 82 | 44 | 45 | 50 | 70 | 25 | 1,268,000$/2yrs | |||
Harris Lunty | 52 | D | 100.00 | 80 | 56 | 73 | 89 | 87 | 65 | 49 | 74 | 25 | 37 | 52 | 72 | 32 | 77 | 84 | 53 | 50 | 69 | 26 | 857,575$/1yrs | |||
Svyatoslav Petrakov (R) | 55 | D | 100.00 | 88 | 43 | 61 | 84 | 46 | 64 | 73 | 60 | 25 | 74 | 60 | 74 | 43 | 61 | 93 | 64 | 50 | 68 | 24 | 1,000,000$/2yrs | |||
Erik Wickman (R) | 32 | D | 100.00 | 26 | 61 | 67 | 64 | 85 | 91 | 62 | 54 | 25 | 41 | 51 | 82 | 32 | 51 | 75 | 67 | 50 | 65 | 23 | 788,800$/2yrs | |||
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| Goalie | # | CON | SK | DU | EN | SZ | AG | RB | SC | HS | RT | PH | PS | EX | LD | PO | MO | OV | AGE | CONTRACT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patrick Richter | 31 | 100.00 | 70 | 79 | 57 | 94 | 92 | 99 | 67 | 71 | 75 | 77 | 57 | 65 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 78 | 25 | 1,988,500$/5yrs |
Erik Dunnell | 30 | 100.00 | 52 | 96 | 79 | 91 | 87 | 66 | 43 | 60 | 84 | 58 | 52 | 75 | 59 | 69 | 50 | 72 | 22 | 1,355,000$/2yrs |
| Scratches | ||||||||||||||||||||
Svyatoslav Nikushkin | 1 | 100.00 | 83 | 58 | 63 | 86 | 95 | 84 | 63 | 54 | 73 | 89 | 76 | 51 | 42 | 6 | 50 | 75 | 34 | 1,935,000$/1yrs |
Daemon Marion | 74 | 99.00 | 53 | 77 | 75 | 99 | 97 | 77 | 67 | 58 | 89 | 62 | 85 | 52 | 30 | 60 | 50 | 75 | 23 | 1,297,500$/5yrs |
| Coaches Name | PH | DF | OF | PD | EX | LD | PO | CNT | Age | Contract | Salary | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() | Kaiden Snopek | 66 | 69 | 71 | 88 | 50 | 92 | 63 | CAN | 41 | 3 | 950,000$ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| General Manager | Wes Oddan |
|---|
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Player Name | Team Name | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MPG | PPT | PPG | PPA | PPP | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | EG | HT | P/GP | PSG | PSS | GSAVG | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryker Roch | Stingers (MAU) | LW | 71 | 16 | 37 | 53 | -9 | 68 | 40 | 120 | 160 | 56 | 105 | 10.00% | 15 | 15.69 | 0.00 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.30% | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | ||
| 2 | Antti-Eemeli Pappila | Stingers (MAU) | C | 53 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 11 | 41 | 35 | 21 | 160 | 46 | 86 | 12.50% | 27 | 19.14 | 0.00 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 3 | 0 | 57.66% | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 1 | 2 | 0.85 | ||
| 3 | Mikki Juutinen | Stingers (MAU) | RW | 63 | 20 | 22 | 42 | -1 | 34 | 20 | 107 | 242 | 64 | 144 | 8.26% | 24 | 17.78 | 0.00 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 0.67 | 1 | 3 | 0.76 | ||
| 4 | Kolter Galbraith | Stingers (MAU) | LW | 73 | 14 | 20 | 34 | -1 | 73 | 55 | 132 | 181 | 62 | 102 | 7.73% | 23 | 15.24 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 52.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0.43 | ||
| 5 | Lars-Eric Kaaronen | Stingers (MAU) | C | 50 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 59 | 94 | 19 | 53 | 14.89% | 18 | 16.61 | 0.00 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 49.64% | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 1 | 1 | 0.56 | ||
| 6 | Dru Mahovlich | Stingers (MAU) | C | 38 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -1 | 31 | 15 | 42 | 76 | 21 | 35 | 15.79% | 10 | 15.52 | 0.00 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 43.86% | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | Lorne Steingraber | Stingers (MAU) | D | 53 | 1 | 25 | 26 | -2 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 72 | 26 | 29 | 1.39% | 61 | 20.72 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | ||
| 8 | Janik Christ | Stingers (MAU) | LW | 59 | 12 | 14 | 26 | -1 | 160 | 90 | 149 | 96 | 27 | 64 | 12.50% | 26 | 17.44 | 0.00 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 39.36% | 1 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | Wilhelm Karkonen | Stingers (MAU) | RW | 58 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -3 | 14 | 10 | 80 | 93 | 27 | 55 | 9.68% | 11 | 13.83 | 0.00 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36.96% | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | ||
| 10 | Stanley Winchester | Stingers (MAU) | C | 45 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 77 | 85 | 17 | 52 | 10.59% | 28 | 17.49 | 0.00 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 52.23% | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 | ||
| 11 | Lynn Trevor | Stingers (MAU) | D | 60 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 | 114 | 60 | 29 | 77 | 43 | 41 | 6.49% | 79 | 22.81 | 0.00 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | Marku Mihnea | Stingers (MAU) | D | 50 | 2 | 15 | 17 | -11 | 78 | 30 | 113 | 36 | 10 | 20 | 5.56% | 64 | 21.96 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | ||
| 13 | Arno Rech | Stingers (MAU) | RW | 42 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 59 | 74 | 23 | 48 | 16.22% | 16 | 14.50 | 0.00 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 1 | 0 | 48.48% | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 1 | 0.41 | ||
| 14 | Ilkka-Petteri Paasi | Stingers (MAU) | D | 58 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 68 | 30 | 30 | 2.94% | 76 | 24.36 | 0.00 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | ||
| 15 | Ellerry Bauder | Stingers (MAU) | C | 48 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -14 | 52 | 20 | 64 | 79 | 28 | 53 | 6.33% | 12 | 12.99 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 39.23% | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | ||
| 16 | Remi Northey | Stingers (MAU) | RW | 71 | 11 | 4 | 15 | -7 | 28 | 0 | 106 | 96 | 35 | 49 | 11.46% | 25 | 11.40 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 46.43% | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | ||
| 17 | Viktor Lovyagin | Stingers (MAU) | LW | 66 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -11 | 6 | 0 | 84 | 57 | 18 | 33 | 10.53% | 16 | 9.69 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 45.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | ||
| 18 | K.C. Bachman | Stingers (MAU) | D | 68 | 1 | 10 | 11 | -4 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 15 | 23 | 2.33% | 76 | 17.57 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | ||
| 19 | Abel Sznajder | Stingers (MAU) | D | 49 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 6 | 19 | 4.17% | 26 | 13.38 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | 0 | 0 | 0.12 | ||
| 20 | Maximilian Federmann | Stingers (MAU) | D | 41 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 40 | 30 | 49 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 0.00% | 23 | 13.23 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.07 | 0 | 0 | -0.02 | ||
| 21 | Tyrel Lambert | Stingers (MAU) | RW | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 8.33% | 3 | 8.96 | 0.00 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | ||
| 22 | Tyler Cornacchia | Stingers (MAU) | LW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 10.26 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | ||
| 23 | Svyatoslav Petrakov | Stingers (MAU) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 14.37 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | ||
| 24 | Jony Kiprusoff | Stingers (MAU) | C | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 7.14% | 2 | 9.63 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53.66% | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | ||
| 25 | Harris Lunty | Stingers (MAU) | D | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 12.23 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | -0.10 | ||
| 26 | Erik Wickman | Stingers (MAU) | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 6 | 16.03 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | -0.07 | ||
| Team Total or Average | 1162 | 175 | 295 | 470 | -40 | 825 | 455 | 1427 | 1873 | 597 | 1059 | 9.34% | 683 | 16.32 | 29 | 55 | 84 | 1147 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1133 | 21 | 5 | 50.20% | 3683 | 438 | 471 | 2 | 0 | 0.50 | 3 | 10 |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | Goalie Name | Team Name | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daemon Marion | Stingers (MAU) | 42 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 0.894 | 3.33 | 2234 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 1168 | 544 | 2 | 1 | 1.000 | 6 | 38 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| 2 | Patrick Richter | Stingers (MAU) | 31 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 0.892 | 3.05 | 1793 | 4 | 0 | 91 | 844 | 326 | 2 | 1 | 0.400 | 5 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | Erik Dunnell | Stingers (MAU) | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0.891 | 3.54 | 373 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 201 | 97 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Team Total or Average | 82 | 28 | 37 | 8 | 0.893 | 3.23 | 4401 | 6 | 0 | 237 | 2213 | 967 | 5 | 2 | 0.727 | 11 | 73 | 73 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
| Player Name | POS | Age | Cap Hit | 6-7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abel Sznajder ![]() | D | 34 | 1,025,000$ | 1,025,000$ | 1,300,000$ | ||||||
Antti-Eemeli Pappila | C | 23 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 1,110,000$ | 1,110,000$ | 1,110,000$ | 1,110,000$ | |||
Arno Rech | RW | 22 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 1,475,000$ | 1,475,000$ | |||||
Daemon Marion | G | 23 | 1,297,500$ | 1,297,500$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | 1,800,000$ | |||
Dru Mahovlich ![]() | C | 35 | 1,678,000$ | 1,678,000$ | |||||||
Ellerry Bauder ![]() | C | 26 | 1,993,775$ | 1,993,775$ | 1,993,775$ | 1,993,775$ | |||||
Erik Dunnell | G | 22 | 1,355,000$ | 1,355,000$ | 1,355,000$ | ||||||
Erik Wickman | D | 23 | 788,800$ | 788,800$ | 788,800$ | ||||||
Harris Lunty ![]() | D | 26 | 857,575$ | 857,575$ | |||||||
Ilkka-Petteri Paasi | D | 21 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | |||||||
Janik Christ | LW | 19 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||
Jony Kiprusoff | C | 21 | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | 900,000$ | ||||||
K.C. Bachman ![]() | D | 33 | 1,375,000$ | 1,375,000$ | |||||||
Kolter Galbraith ![]() | LW | 33 | 1,475,000$ | 1,475,000$ | |||||||
Lars-Eric Kaaronen | C | 22 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 957,250$ | 957,250$ | 957,250$ | 957,250$ | |||
Lorne Steingraber ![]() | D | 27 | 1,550,000$ | 1,550,000$ | |||||||
Louis Stumborg | LW | 24 | 950,500$ | 950,500$ | 950,500$ | ||||||
Lynn Trevor | D | 21 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | |||||
Marku Mihnea ![]() | D | 29 | 700,000$ | 1,997,335$ | 1,997,335$ | 1,997,335$ | |||||
Maximilian Federmann ![]() | D | 25 | 1,268,000$ | 1,268,000$ | 1,268,000$ | ||||||
Mikki Juutinen ![]() | RW | 25 | 1,855,500$ | 1,855,500$ | 1,855,500$ | ||||||
Patrick Richter ![]() | G | 25 | 1,988,500$ | 1,988,500$ | 1,937,500$ | 1,937,500$ | 1,937,500$ | 1,937,500$ | |||
Remi Northey ![]() | RW | 29 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | ||||||
Ryker Roch | LW | 22 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 1,535,000$ | 1,535,000$ | 1,535,000$ | 1,535,000$ | |||
Shayne Van ![]() | RW | 27 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | ||||||
Stanley Winchester ![]() | C | 25 | 1,998,875$ | 1,998,875$ | 1,675,000$ | 1,675,000$ | 1,675,000$ | ||||
Svyatoslav Nikushkin ![]() | G | 34 | 1,935,000$ | 1,935,000$ | |||||||
Svyatoslav Petrakov | D | 24 | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | 1,000,000$ | ||||||
Tyler Cornacchia | LW | 24 | 863,000$ | 863,000$ | 863,000$ | ||||||
Tyrel Lambert ![]() | RW | 25 | 1,320,000$ | 1,320,000$ | 1,320,000$ | 1,320,000$ | |||||
Viktor Lovyagin ![]() | LW | 25 | 1,997,550$ | 1,997,550$ | |||||||
Wilhelm Karkonen | RW | 21 | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ | 800,000$ |
| Priority | Type | Description |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | | or OR | Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar |
| 2 | && or AND | Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator. |
| 3 | /\d/ | Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig) |
| 4 | < <= >= > | Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query |
| 5 | ! or != | Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter. |
| 6 | " or = | To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query |
| 7 | - or to | Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to") |
| 8 | ? | Wildcard for a single, non-space character. |
| 8 | * | Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters. |
| 9 | ~ | Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query |
| 10 | text | Any text entered in the filter will match text found within the column |
| # | VS Team | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | SOW | SOL | GF | GA | Diff | P | PCT | G | A | TP | SO | EG | GP1 | GP2 | GP3 | GP4 | SHF | SH1 | SP2 | SP3 | SP4 | SHA | SHB | Pim | Hit | PPA | PPG | PP% | PKA | PK GA | PK% | PK GF | W OF FO | T OF FO | OF FO% | W DF FO | T DF FO | DF FO% | W NT FO | T NT FO | NT FO% | PZ DF | PZ OF | PZ NT | PC DF | PC OF | PC NT | GF% | SH% | SV% | PDO | PDOBRK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Outlaws | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 63 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 71 | 12 | 69 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 7 | 4 | 42.86% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 42.9% | 6.3% | 88.7% | 95.1 | Unlucky |
| 2 | Jacks | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 2 | 0.500 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 61 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 57 | 12 | 52 | 58 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 46.2% | 13.1% | 82.5% | 95.6 | FUN |
| 3 | Rampage | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 4 | 0.500 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 116 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 144 | 37 | 82 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 16 | 3 | 81.25% | 1 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 50.0% | 9.5% | 91.0% | 100.5 | FUN |
| 4 | Kings | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 | 0.250 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 56 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 60 | 26 | 33 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 4 | 55.56% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 55.6% | 8.9% | 86.7% | 95.6 | Unlucky |
| 5 | Wolverines | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 1 | 0.250 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 34 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 75 | 35 | 30 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 16.7% | 2.9% | 93.3% | 96.3 | DULL |
| 6 | Comets | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 2 | 0.333 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 82 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 87 | 29 | 45 | 75 | 6 | 1 | 16.67% | 10 | 3 | 70.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 36.4% | 6.1% | 88.5% | 94.6 | Unlucky |
| 7 | Crusaders | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 0 | 0.000 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 39 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 35 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 3 | 1 | 66.67% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 45.5% | 15.4% | 80.0% | 95.4 | FUN |
| 8 | Bulldogs | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 0.643 | 23 | 39 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 228 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 216 | 68 | 82 | 142 | 20 | 4 | 20.00% | 16 | 4 | 75.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 54.3% | 10.1% | 90.7% | 100.8 | FUN |
| 9 | Rock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0.667 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 95 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 73 | 28 | 35 | 62 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 5 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 50.0% | 10.5% | 89.0% | 99.6 | FUN |
| 10 | Auroras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.500 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 51 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 49 | 24 | 19 | 60 | 5 | 2 | 40.00% | 7 | 3 | 57.14% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 80.0% | 11.8% | 91.8% | 103.6 | LUCKY |
| 11 | Jazz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1.000 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 82 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 79 | 32 | 59 | 88 | 2 | 1 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 66.7% | 15.9% | 92.4% | 108.3 | LUCKY |
| 12 | Hornets | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 0.000 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 52 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 61 | 23 | 25 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 5 | 3 | 40.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 44.4% | 9.6% | 86.9% | 96.5 | FUN |
| 13 | Wolfpack | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 52 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 57 | 14 | 43 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 12.50% | 4 | 2 | 50.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 30.0% | 7.7% | 84.2% | 91.9 | Unlucky |
| 14 | Vipers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1.000 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 66 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 71 | 24 | 22 | 48 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 6 | 2 | 66.67% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 78.6% | 18.2% | 93.0% | 111.1 | LUCKY |
| 15 | Devils | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.500 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 69 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 64 | 25 | 22 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 6 | 3 | 50.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 58.3% | 11.6% | 87.5% | 99.1 | FUN |
| 16 | Guppies | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1.000 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 67 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 52 | 30 | 21 | 57 | 7 | 3 | 42.86% | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 57.1% | 10.4% | 94.2% | 104.7 | LUCKY |
| 17 | Schooners | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | 0.333 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 91 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 72 | 26 | 65 | 73 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 10 | 1 | 90.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 22.2% | 4.4% | 88.9% | 93.3 | Unlucky |
| 18 | Hydra | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0.333 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 81 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 70 | 34 | 91 | 56 | 7 | 2 | 28.57% | 8 | 1 | 87.50% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 50.0% | 9.9% | 90.0% | 99.9 | FUN |
| 19 | Phantoms | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 66 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 77 | 21 | 23 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 25.00% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 30.0% | 6.1% | 89.6% | 95.7 | Unlucky |
| 20 | Spartans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0.667 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 82 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 89 | 19 | 38 | 80 | 5 | 1 | 20.00% | 9 | 1 | 88.89% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 52.6% | 13.4% | 88.8% | 102.2 | FUN |
| 21 | Northmen | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 1 | 0.071 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 208 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 230 | 87 | 114 | 154 | 19 | 6 | 31.58% | 17 | 5 | 70.59% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 29.0% | 7.2% | 88.3% | 95.5 | Unlucky |
| 22 | Yeti | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.500 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 53 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 56 | 19 | 28 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 33.33% | 4 | 1 | 75.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 50.0% | 9.4% | 91.1% | 100.5 | Unlucky |
| 23 | Wild Wings | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 0.714 | 31 | 50 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 201 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 198 | 75 | 67 | 160 | 25 | 6 | 24.00% | 16 | 4 | 75.00% | 1 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 56.8% | 15.4% | 88.4% | 103.8 | FUN |
| 24 | Drillers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | 0.000 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 66 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 61 | 23 | 51 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 3 | 62.50% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 36.4% | 6.1% | 83.6% | 89.7 | Unlucky |
| 25 | Swamp Puppies | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 2 | 0.333 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 88 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 111 | 39 | 65 | 60 | 10 | 2 | 20.00% | 5 | 1 | 80.00% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 33.3% | 8.0% | 90.1% | 98.0 | Unlucky |
| _Vs Division | 20 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 68 | -18 | 20 | 0.500 | 50 | 87 | 137 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 606 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 644 | 223 | 306 | 431 | 55 | 13 | 23.64% | 48 | 13 | 72.92% | 0 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 40.2% | 8.3% | 89.4% | 97.7 | Unlucky | |
| _Vs Conference | 47 | 16 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 144 | 150 | -6 | 46 | 0.489 | 144 | 238 | 382 | 1 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 1393 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 1404 | 484 | 759 | 1058 | 120 | 29 | 24.17% | 127 | 24 | 81.10% | 3 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 47.7% | 10.3% | 89.3% | 99.7 | FUN | |
| _Since Last GM Reset | 73 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 217 | 241 | -24 | 64 | 0.438 | 217 | 348 | 565 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 2149 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 2215 | 772 | 1197 | 1696 | 173 | 43 | 24.86% | 201 | 53 | 73.63% | 3 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 48.1% | 10.1% | 89.1% | 99.2 | FUN | |
| Total | 73 | 22 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 217 | 241 | -24 | 64 | 0.438 | 217 | 348 | 565 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 80 | 84 | 7 | 2149 | 628 | 765 | 738 | 28 | 2215 | 772 | 1197 | 1696 | 173 | 43 | 24.86% | 201 | 53 | 73.63% | 3 | 740 | 1489 | 49.70% | 840 | 1711 | 49.09% | 541 | 1070 | 50.56% | 1582 | 926 | 1537 | 654 | 1291 | 640 | 48.1% | 10.1% | 89.1% | 99.2 | FUN |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone | 21 |
| Neutral Zone | 17 |
| Defensive Zone | 21 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| Offensive Zone Start | 1489 |
| Neutral Zone Start | 1070 |
| Defensive Zone Start | 1711 |
| Puck Time | |
|---|---|
| With Puck | 30 |
| Without Puck | 30 |
| Faceoffs | |
|---|---|
| Faceoffs Won | 2121 |
| Faceoffs Lost | 2149 |
| Team Average Shots after | League Average Shots after | |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 8.6 | 9.57 |
| 2nd Period | 19.1 | 20.31 |
| 3rd Period | 29.2 | 30.68 |
| Overtime | 29.6 | 31.4 |
| Goals in | Team Average Goals after | League Average Goals after |
|---|---|---|
| 1st Period | 0.6 | 0.64 |
| 2nd Period | 1.7 | 1.65 |
| 3rd Period | 2.9 | 2.67 |
| Overtime | 3.0 | 2.83 |
| Even Strenght Goal | 169 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 43 |
| PK Goal | 3 |
| Empty Net Goal | 2 |
| Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|
| Win | 17 | 11 |
| Lost | 15 | 22 |
| Overtime Lost | 4 | 4 |
| PP Attempt | 173 |
|---|---|
| PP Goal | 43 |
| PK Attempt | 201 |
| PK Goal Against | 53 |
| Home | |
|---|---|
| Shots For | 29.4 |
| Shots Against | 30.3 |
| Goals For | 3.0 |
| Goals Against | 3.3 |
| Hits | 23.2 |
| Shots Blocked | 10.6 |
| Pim | 16.4 |
| Salary Cap | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Retained Salary | Total Cap Hit | Estimated Cap Space |
| 6,494,593$ | 0$ | 0$ | 75,000,000$ |
| Arena | About us | |
|---|---|---|
| Name | |
| City | Chicoutimi | |
| Capacity | 5000 | |
| Season Ticket Holders | 25% | |
| Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - % | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
| Arena Capacity | 3000 | 2000 | |||
| Ticket Price | 35$ | 15$ | $ | $ | $ |
| Attendance | 101234 | 68443 | |||
| Attendance PCT | 93.74% | 95.06% | 0.00% | 0.00% | 0.00% |
| Income | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
|
| Home Games Left | Average Attendance - % | Average Income per Game | Year to Date Revenue | Arena Capacity | Team Popularity |
| 4 | 4713 - 94.27% | 165,022$ | 5,940,784$ | 5000 | 100 |
| Expenses | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Players Total Salaries | Players Total Average Salaries | Coaches Salaries | Special Salary Cap Value |
| 6,494,593$ | 5,197,259$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Year To Date Expenses | Salary Cap Per Days | Salary Cap To Date | Luxury Taxe Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4,936,501$ | 5,197,259$ | 3,529,176$ | 0$ |
| Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Revenue | Remaining Season Days | Expenses Per Days | Estimated Season Expenses |
| 660,087$ | 18 | 50,643$ | 911,574$ |
| Team Total Estimate | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated Season Expenses | Estimated Season Salary Cap | Current Bank Account | Projected Bank Account |
| 911,574$ | 0$ | 0$ | 0$ |
| Sponsors | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| TV Rights | Primary Sponsor | Secondary Sponsor | Secondary Sponsor |
Rookie
Injured
Cold Streak
Hot Streak | Left Wing | Center | Right Wing |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
| Defense #1 | Defense #2 | Goalie |
|---|---|---|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||